SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

H17

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
8,2 km
Maali
8,6 km
 
1.   Eeli Viholainen S-JKL    11:57:00   47:59 (1)  49:22  
2.   Luukas Valtonen HS    11:54:00   51:10 (2)  52:38  
3.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme TP    11:48:00   53:54 (3)  55:22  
4.   Elias Kuukka TP    11:51:00   53:57 (4)  55:24  
5.   Markus Räsänen KuoSu    11:39:00   54:52 (5)  56:14  
6.   Kristian Kannus KangSK    11:45:00   55:22 (6)  56:36  
7.   Ville Parkkinen Pohjant    11:09:00   57:04 (7)  58:37  
8.   Christian Kronberg Femman    11:12:00   57:25 (8)  59:05  
9.   Ari Meriläinen HlS    11:42:00   57:49 (9)  59:16  
10.   Tuukka Senttula S-JKL    11:24:00   59:27 (10)  1:00:56  
11.   Misa Tuomala S-JKL    11:21:00   59:48 (11)  1:01:15  
12.   Teemu Ternola KangSK    11:06:00   59:59 (12)  1:01:31  
13.   Christoffer Vilen SV    10:30:00   1:01:56 (13)  1:03:32  
14.   Ilari Sulkula S-JKL    11:27:00   1:02:41 (14)  1:04:17  
15.   Ville Holmberg UlvUra    11:03:00   1:03:10 (15)  1:04:47  
16.   Simo Hasu Orient    11:36:00   1:03:43 (16)  1:05:15  
17.   Niclas Portin Brahe    11:33:00   1:04:35 (18)  1:06:04  
18.   Atte Lahtinen HS    10:21:00   1:04:19 (17)  1:06:06  
19.   Jonathan Åman Botnia    10:36:00   1:05:35 (19)  1:07:08  
20.   Niko Nissinen Pohjant    10:09:00   1:05:58 (20)  1:08:18  
21.   Niko Hakulinen VeVe    10:39:00   1:09:21 (21)  1:11:03  
22.   Valtteri Kolehmainen KangSK    10:12:00   1:10:01 (22)  1:11:58  
23.   Konsta Vanhanen Pohjant    10:54:00   1:11:00 (23)  1:12:51  
24.   Tatu Leirimaa RaVa    10:24:00   1:12:19 (24)  1:13:54  
25.   Paavo Rantala KoS    10:51:00   1:14:05 (25)  1:15:54  
26.   Santeri Aikio KEV    10:48:00   1:17:01 (26)  1:18:34  
27.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari KoS    11:30:00   1:17:41 (27)  1:19:38  
28.   Jyri Uusitalo PelPo    11:18:00   1:18:59 (28)  1:20:43  
29.   Heikki Haapakoski RasKa    10:18:00   1:19:46 (29)  1:21:41  
30.   Albert Grönqvist SV    10:33:00   1:20:51 (30)  1:23:01  
31.   Mikko Salervo OK77    10:00:00   1:22:09 (31)  1:23:59  
32.   Teemu Kulmala SaPu    10:42:00   1:23:02 (32)  1:24:36  
33.   Väinö Lintula TP    10:15:00   1:27:46 (33)  1:29:39  
34.   Olli Huhtinen TuS    10:45:00   1:31:13 (34)  1:33:34  
35.   Vili Väänänen SV    10:03:00   1:33:27 (35)  1:35:04  
36.   Juho Pirttiniemi SaPu    10:06:00   1:36:40 (36)  1:38:37  
37.   Atte Mäkelä HlS    11:00:00   1:36:57 (37)  1:38:41  
38.   Ville Pasanen OK77    10:27:00   1:38:13 (38)  1:40:14  
39.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen RasKa    10:57:00   1:44:31 (39)  1:47:14  
   Henri Annila Koovee    11:15:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English