SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

D16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Maali
5,6 km
 
1.   Hanna Lehto LapVi    11:56:00   40:13 (1)  41:51  
2.   Suvi Heittola RasKu    11:53:00   44:07 (2)  45:50  
3.   Tanja Moser TP    11:50:00   44:27 (3)  46:12  
4.   Venla Heikkilä MU    10:50:00   47:42 (4)  49:44  
5.   Eliisa Alatalo TP    11:59:00   49:34 (5)  51:19  
6.   Lotta Sandroos RasKa    10:53:00   52:30 (6)  54:26  
7.   Laura Sinisalo MU    11:05:00   54:07 (7)  56:05  
8.   Essi Rautasalo KR    11:02:00   54:09 (8)  56:08  
9.   Maria Espo KS    10:44:00   54:48 (9)  56:39  
10.   Pinja Hietanen KS    11:41:00   55:04 (10)  57:11  
11.   Hanna Niemi AR    11:35:00   55:50 (11)  57:34  
12.   Niina Hulkkonen Pihkan    11:38:00   56:22 (12)  58:07  
13.   Emilia Rantanen MSParma    11:47:00   57:39 (16)  59:29  
14.   Agneta Boxström SV    10:26:00   57:23 (14)  59:36  
15.   Maria Kontoniemi TP    10:14:00   57:09 (13)  59:41  
16.   Ruut Kanko Koovee    10:41:00   58:01 (17)  1:00:17  
17.   Helena Hakala KortJV    10:23:00   57:35 (15)  1:00:24  
18.   Pia Isolähteenmäki RasKa    11:17:00   1:00:30 (18)  1:02:24  
19.   Tiina Haapakoski RasKa    11:20:00   1:00:30 (18)  1:02:37  
20.   Amanda Uusitalo Koovee    11:26:00   1:00:35 (20)  1:02:46  
21.   Viivi Valkonen Kalske    10:59:00   1:01:41 (21)  1:03:36  
22.   Laura Neuvonen TuS    11:11:00   1:03:00 (23)  1:04:55  
23.   Jenna Lehto LapVi    10:29:00   1:02:49 (22)  1:05:02  
24.   Suvi Oikarinen OH    11:14:00   1:03:27 (24)  1:05:19  
25.   Josefina Bäck Raseborg    10:05:00   1:05:05 (25)  1:07:22  
26.   Jenny Ray OK77    10:38:00   1:05:28 (26)  1:07:31  
27.   Aino Väyrynen KyS    10:47:00   1:06:06 (27)  1:08:21  
28.   Tiia Pulkkinen Navi    10:35:00   1:08:18 (28)  1:10:20  
29.   Noora Kurri SaRa    10:17:00   1:09:07 (29)  1:11:10  
30.   Henna Jylhä KoS    11:08:00   1:09:28 (30)  1:11:21  
31.   Caroline Holmgren SV    10:32:00   1:11:03 (31)  1:13:02  
32.   Lilia Emaldynova AngA    11:23:00   1:11:35 (32)  1:13:35  
33.   Anniina Simonen KR    10:20:00   1:11:57 (33)  1:14:11  
34.   Caroline Sandelin NOK    10:56:00   1:18:04 (34)  1:20:03  
35.   Nuppu Lamminpää Orient    10:02:00   1:20:06 (35)  1:22:32  
36.   Anna-Erika Korpi TuS    10:08:00   1:24:04 (36)  1:26:27  
   Hanni Tihilä TVV    10:11:00      keskeytti  
   Anni Reiman AngA    11:29:00      hylätty  
   Lilja Österman TuS    11:32:00      keskeytti  
   Tiia Kunelius KS    11:44:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English