SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

D15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,9 km
Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Anna Haataja OH    11:51:00   31:05 (1)  32:48  
2.   Salla Saarijärvi TP    10:33:00   35:59 (2)  38:01  
3.   Essi Väisänen SKVuoksi    11:00:00   36:19 (3)  38:11  
4.   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi TP    11:12:00   36:27 (4)  38:41  
5.   Vilma Juvakka LappRi    10:27:00   37:21 (5)  39:37  
6.   Johanna Viilo TP    10:39:00   38:20 (6)  40:24  
7.   Annabella Tolonen RR    11:45:00   38:47 (7)  40:33  
8.   Hanna Kiri VeVe    11:09:00   39:29 (8)  41:20  
9.   Tiina Anttila SuSi    10:09:00   40:09 (11)  42:03  
10.   Niina Reponen PR    11:18:00   39:56 (10)  42:04  
11.   Jonna Järvinen KangSK    10:30:00   39:45 (9)  42:17  
12.   Heta Niemi AR    10:24:00   40:30 (12)  42:45  
13.   Helena Matilainen HS    11:33:00   41:13 (14)  43:10  
14.   Hanne Manderbacka VaaSu    10:00:00   41:12 (13)  43:38  
15.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen TP    10:36:00   41:34 (15)  43:39  
16.   Alexandra Strandvall Kronan    11:06:00   41:48 (16)  43:40  
17.   Salla Pajula LapVi    11:27:00   42:38 (17)  44:23  
18.   Sanni Marttinen Navi    10:06:00   43:18 (18)  45:34  
19.   Saina Pöyhönen LLL    11:24:00   45:35 (20)  47:23  
20.   Marjaana Isokallio LLL    10:03:00   43:55 (19)  47:45  
21.   Netta Rajamäki KangSK    11:30:00   46:25 (21)  48:20  
22.   Elin Lövdal Femman    11:39:00   47:59 (23)  49:54  
23.   Kiia Lampinen MU    10:21:00   47:57 (22)  50:02  
24.   Julia Korhonen RaKaS    10:48:00   48:46 (24)  51:10  
25.   Emmi Jokela SuSe    11:57:00   49:11 (26)  51:12  
26.   Jemina Kokkinen JRV    11:03:00   49:06 (25)  52:22  
27.   Saana Suutari VeVe    10:42:00   50:19 (27)  52:39  
28.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte Hiisi    10:57:00   50:50 (28)  52:41  
29.   Inkeri Hyttinen RastiE4    11:21:00   53:21 (29)  55:24  
30.   Nelli Rehn Lynx    10:54:00   54:33 (30)  56:30  
31.   Lotta Kirvesmies LS-37    11:42:00   55:08 (31)  57:02  
32.   Veera Koski-Säntti RasKu    10:51:00   57:33 (32)  59:40  
33.   Elli-Noora Kamppuri TP    10:18:00   59:45 (33)  1:01:49  
34.   Outi Hasu Orient    10:15:00   1:02:40 (34)  1:04:34  
35.   von Katja Schoultz OK77    11:15:00   1:05:34 (35)  1:07:36  
36.   Elina Immonen RaVa    10:12:00   1:05:42 (36)  1:07:42  
37.   Emmi Santamäki KangSK    11:54:00   1:11:10 (37)  1:13:03  
   Heini Tarvainen Navi    10:45:00      keskeytti  
   Petra Aho Navi    11:36:00      ei läht.  
   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä Pohjant    11:48:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English