SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, karsinta 30.9.2011

H21K4

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Teemu Väre
Paimion Rasti
2:59 (1)
8:15 (1)
5:16 (1)
12:50 (1)
4:35 (1)
14:26 (1)
1:36 (14)
25:00 (2)
10:34 (21)
33:46 (1)
8:46 (4)
36:53 (1)
3:07 (6)
43:55 (1)
7:02 (10)
45:36 (1)
1:41 (1)
46:14 (1)
38 (2)
46:47 (1)
33 (22)
46:46  Teemu Väre
2   Janne Mänkärlä
Lynx
3:40 (7)
10:39 (7)
6:59 (12)
15:31 (4)
4:52 (5)
17:03 (5)
1:32 (8)
25:58 (4)
8:55 (10)
34:38 (2)
8:40 (3)
37:49 (2)
3:11 (8)
44:24 (2)
6:35 (4)
46:20 (2)
1:56 (8)
47:06 (2)
46 (18)
47:36 (2)
30 (6)
47:36  Janne Mänkärlä
3   Samuli Salmenoja
MS Parma
3:52 (9)
10:18 (5)
6:26 (7)
14:58 (3)
4:40 (3)
16:28 (3)
1:30 (4)
27:03 (6)
10:35 (22)
35:50 (3)
8:47 (5)
39:00 (3)
3:10 (7)
46:00 (3)
7:00 (8)
47:42 (3)
1:42 (2)
48:21 (3)
39 (3)
48:54 (3)
33 (22)
48:53  Samuli Salmenoja
4   Topi Penttinen
OK Orient
4:07 (14)
10:46 (8)
6:39 (8)
18:38 (16)
7:52 (28)
20:11 (15)
1:33 (10)
27:40 (8)
7:29 (1)
37:51 (6)
10:11 (19)
40:56 (6)
3:05 (5)
47:57 (5)
7:01 (9)
49:42 (4)
1:45 (3)
50:22 (4)
40 (4)
50:50 (4)
28 (2)
50:50  Topi Penttinen
5   Andreas Hall
IF Femman
7:22 (33)
13:06 (19)
5:44 (3)
17:54 (13)
4:48 (4)
19:37 (13)
1:43 (20)
28:18 (11)
8:41 (4)
39:04 (8)
10:46 (22)
41:53 (8)
2:49 (3)
48:27 (7)
6:34 (3)
50:29 (6)
2:02 (12)
51:10 (6)
41 (6)
51:39 (5)
29 (5)
51:39  Andreas Hall
5   Jouni Kujala
SK Pohjantähti
4:41 (17)
11:03 (10)
6:22 (6)
16:13 (7)
5:10 (11)
17:55 (7)
1:42 (18)
28:04 (9)
10:09 (18)
37:03 (5)
8:59 (8)
40:14 (4)
3:11 (8)
46:56 (4)
6:42 (6)
50:24 (5)
3:28 (28)
51:08 (5)
44 (11)
51:39 (5)
31 (10)
51:39  Jouni Kujala
7   Sami-Petteri Juopperi
Pellon Ponsi
3:24 (4)
10:16 (4)
6:52 (11)
17:32 (11)
7:16 (25)
19:14 (12)
1:42 (18)
28:34 (12)
9:20 (15)
37:53 (7)
9:19 (10)
41:14 (7)
3:21 (10)
48:48 (8)
7:34 (14)
50:59 (7)
2:11 (13)
51:48 (7)
49 (24)
52:16 (7)
28 (2)
52:15  Sami-Petteri Juopperi
8   Timo Ahvenainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:24 (4)
11:36 (13)
8:12 (21)
16:39 (8)
5:03 (9)
18:27 (8)
1:48 (24)
27:05 (7)
8:38 (3)
36:45 (4)
9:40 (12)
40:25 (5)
3:40 (17)
48:08 (6)
7:43 (16)
51:21 (8)
3:13 (24)
52:13 (8)
52 (28)
52:47 (8)
34 (26)
52:46  Timo Ahvenainen
9   Jussi Suna
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:17 (2)
8:40 (2)
5:23 (2)
13:16 (2)
4:36 (2)
14:51 (2)
1:35 (12)
23:36 (1)
8:45 (5)
40:22 (13)
16:46 (30)
43:10 (10)
2:48 (2)
49:25 (9)
6:15 (2)
52:03 (9)
2:38 (19)
52:39 (9)
36 (1)
53:09 (9)
30 (6)
53:08  Jussi Suna
10   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:21 (3)
10:48 (9)
7:27 (17)
15:49 (6)
5:01 (8)
17:19 (6)
1:30 (4)
26:09 (5)
8:50 (8)
39:35 (12)
13:26 (27)
43:05 (9)
3:30 (12)
50:08 (10)
7:03 (11)
52:08 (10)
2:00 (10)
52:48 (10)
40 (4)
53:16 (10)
28 (2)
53:14  Victor Mansner
11   Daniel Stenlund
Paimion Rasti
5:35 (28)
14:58 (24)
9:23 (22)
21:54 (23)
6:56 (22)
23:15 (21)
1:21 (2)
31:42 (18)
8:27 (2)
41:06 (15)
9:24 (11)
43:48 (13)
2:42 (1)
50:28 (11)
6:40 (5)
52:14 (11)
1:46 (4)
53:03 (11)
49 (24)
53:28 (11)
25 (1)
53:28  Daniel Stenlund
12   Juuso Metsälä
Kalevan Rasti
6:32 (31)
14:23 (23)
7:51 (19)
19:43 (18)
5:20 (13)
21:22 (19)
1:39 (17)
30:12 (15)
8:50 (8)
39:16 (9)
9:04 (9)
43:12 (11)
3:56 (23)
51:03 (12)
7:51 (17)
52:57 (12)
1:54 (7)
53:41 (12)
44 (11)
54:12 (12)
31 (10)
54:11  Juuso Metsälä
13   Jere Pajunen
Kalevan Rasti
3:39 (6)
10:38 (6)
6:59 (12)
15:34 (5)
4:56 (6)
16:54 (4)
1:20 (1)
25:40 (3)
8:46 (6)
42:26 (16)
16:46 (30)
45:16 (16)
2:50 (4)
51:28 (13)
6:12 (1)
53:44 (13)
2:16 (15)
54:28 (13)
44 (11)
54:59 (13)
31 (10)
54:58  Jere Pajunen
14   Ville Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
3:53 (10)
11:16 (11)
7:23 (16)
18:29 (15)
7:13 (24)
20:34 (16)
2:05 (29)
30:31 (17)
9:57 (17)
39:26 (10)
8:55 (7)
43:15 (12)
3:49 (22)
51:42 (14)
8:27 (26)
54:00 (14)
2:18 (16)
54:49 (14)
49 (24)
55:22 (14)
33 (22)
55:20  Ville Uitto
15   Aapo Lindberg
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:56 (21)
13:00 (18)
8:04 (20)
18:18 (14)
5:18 (12)
19:52 (14)
1:34 (11)
28:51 (13)
8:59 (12)
39:30 (11)
10:39 (21)
44:23 (14)
4:53 (29)
52:58 (15)
8:35 (27)
54:50 (15)
1:52 (6)
55:38 (15)
48 (21)
56:11 (15)
33 (22)
56:10  Aapo Lindberg
16   Jarno Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:07 (24)
17:56 (28)
12:49 (30)
22:52 (25)
4:56 (6)
24:24 (25)
1:32 (8)
34:13 (22)
9:49 (16)
43:07 (18)
8:54 (6)
46:34 (17)
3:27 (11)
53:18 (17)
6:44 (7)
55:07 (16)
1:49 (5)
55:49 (16)
42 (9)
56:20 (16)
31 (10)
56:19  Jarno Parkkinen
17   Timo Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:54 (20)
11:42 (14)
6:48 (9)
17:07 (9)
5:25 (14)
19:03 (9)
1:56 (26)
30:20 (16)
11:17 (25)
40:31 (14)
10:11 (19)
44:55 (15)
4:24 (27)
53:03 (16)
8:08 (22)
56:29 (17)
3:26 (27)
57:12 (17)
43 (10)
57:44 (17)
32 (15)
57:44  Timo Hongell
18   Juha Hyyryläinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
6:12 (30)
19:56 (31)
13:44 (31)
25:22 (29)
5:26 (15)
27:00 (28)
1:38 (16)
36:17 (24)
9:17 (13)
44:15 (21)
7:58 (1)
47:57 (22)
3:42 (18)
55:21 (20)
7:24 (13)
57:18 (18)
1:57 (9)
58:06 (18)
48 (21)
58:36 (18)
30 (6)
58:35  Juha Hyyryläinen
19   Tomi Mattila
MS Parma
5:24 (27)
11:27 (12)
6:03 (4)
17:47 (12)
6:20 (19)
19:13 (11)
1:26 (3)
28:09 (10)
8:56 (11)
44:17 (22)
16:08 (29)
47:54 (21)
3:37 (16)
55:28 (21)
7:34 (14)
58:00 (19)
2:32 (17)
58:53 (19)
53 (29)
59:36 (19)
43 (33)
59:35  Tomi Mattila
20   Saku Ylijoki
Rasti-Lukko
4:57 (22)
11:45 (16)
6:48 (9)
19:32 (17)
7:47 (26)
22:35 (20)
3:03 (33)
33:19 (20)
10:44 (23)
43:24 (19)
10:05 (18)
46:58 (19)
3:34 (15)
55:05 (19)
8:07 (21)
58:46 (20)
3:41 (29)
59:31 (20)
45 (15)
1:00:03 (20)
32 (15)
1:00:02  Saku Ylijoki
21   Kimmo Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:02 (13)
10:12 (3)
6:10 (5)
19:48 (20)
9:36 (32)
21:18 (18)
1:30 (4)
33:59 (21)
12:41 (31)
43:56 (20)
9:57 (16)
47:39 (20)
3:43 (20)
55:41 (22)
8:02 (19)
59:06 (21)
3:25 (26)
59:57 (21)
51 (27)
1:00:35 (21)
38 (31)
1:00:34  Kimmo Vilska
22   Tero Myllymäki
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:59 (11)
13:29 (20)
9:30 (23)
19:43 (18)
6:14 (18)
21:14 (17)
1:31 (7)
32:43 (19)
11:29 (26)
42:39 (17)
9:56 (15)
46:45 (18)
4:06 (25)
54:53 (18)
8:08 (22)
59:15 (22)
4:22 (32)
1:00:00 (22)
45 (15)
1:00:36 (22)
36 (30)
1:00:36  Tero Myllymäki
23   Yury Tambasau
MS Parma
5:19 (26)
23:05 (34)
17:46 (34)
28:10 (32)
5:05 (10)
29:45 (32)
1:35 (12)
38:34 (30)
8:49 (7)
48:37 (28)
10:03 (17)
52:09 (26)
3:32 (13)
59:23 (24)
7:14 (12)
1:02:06 (23)
2:43 (21)
1:02:51 (23)
45 (15)
1:03:21 (23)
30 (6)
1:03:20  Yury Tambasau
24   Antti Paasikoski
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:50 (19)
11:57 (17)
7:07 (14)
23:36 (27)
11:39 (34)
25:38 (26)
2:02 (28)
37:21 (28)
11:43 (28)
47:11 (25)
9:50 (14)
50:43 (23)
3:32 (13)
58:47 (23)
8:04 (20)
1:02:06 (23)
3:19 (25)
1:03:01 (24)
55 (31)
1:03:33 (24)
32 (15)
1:03:30  Antti Paasikoski
25   Eero Inkeri
Olavin Rasti
4:35 (16)
20:35 (32)
16:00 (33)
26:14 (30)
5:39 (16)
27:51 (29)
1:37 (15)
37:08 (27)
9:17 (13)
45:37 (23)
8:29 (2)
52:24 (27)
6:47 (33)
1:00:18 (25)
7:54 (18)
1:02:19 (25)
2:01 (11)
1:03:06 (25)
47 (20)
1:03:41 (25)
35 (29)
1:03:41  Eero Inkeri
26   Heikki Väänänen
Pihkaniskat
5:12 (25)
15:41 (26)
10:29 (27)
24:05 (28)
8:24 (31)
26:16 (27)
2:11 (30)
36:42 (25)
10:26 (20)
47:53 (26)
11:11 (23)
51:52 (24)
3:59 (24)
1:01:25 (27)
9:33 (30)
1:04:01 (26)
2:36 (18)
1:04:59 (26)
58 (32)
1:05:31 (26)
32 (15)
1:05:29  Heikki Väänänen
27   Kalle Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:01 (23)
15:20 (25)
10:19 (26)
22:24 (24)
7:04 (23)
24:07 (24)
1:43 (20)
37:37 (29)
13:30 (34)
49:20 (29)
11:43 (24)
53:02 (28)
3:42 (18)
1:01:52 (28)
8:50 (28)
1:05:00 (27)
3:08 (22)
1:05:41 (27)
41 (6)
1:06:13 (27)
32 (15)
1:06:12  Kalle Laine
28   Mikko Vapa
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:48 (8)
13:59 (21)
10:11 (25)
21:49 (22)
7:50 (27)
23:38 (23)
1:49 (25)
35:16 (23)
11:38 (27)
47:08 (24)
11:52 (25)
51:55 (25)
4:47 (28)
1:00:20 (26)
8:25 (25)
1:05:51 (28)
5:31 (34)
1:06:45 (28)
54 (30)
1:07:24 (28)
39 (32)
1:07:22  Mikko Vapa
29   Juha Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:33 (15)
14:16 (22)
9:43 (24)
21:02 (21)
6:46 (21)
23:22 (22)
2:20 (31)
36:47 (26)
13:25 (33)
49:44 (30)
12:57 (26)
55:30 (29)
5:46 (32)
1:04:42 (29)
9:12 (29)
1:07:52 (29)
3:10 (23)
1:09:02 (29)
1:10 (34)
1:09:46 (29)
44 (34)
1:09:45  Juha Lassila
30   Janne Räty
Rastiketut
6:32 (31)
20:53 (33)
14:21 (32)
28:52 (33)
7:59 (29)
30:49 (33)
1:57 (27)
42:55 (33)
12:06 (30)
52:35 (31)
9:40 (12)
56:53 (31)
4:18 (26)
1:05:02 (30)
8:09 (24)
1:09:22 (30)
4:20 (31)
1:10:08 (30)
46 (18)
1:10:42 (30)
34 (26)
1:10:42  Janne Räty
31   Oskari Heiskanen
Kangasala SK
4:01 (12)
11:42 (14)
7:41 (18)
17:28 (10)
5:46 (17)
19:11 (10)
1:43 (20)
29:24 (14)
10:13 (19)
48:16 (27)
18:52 (34)
55:41 (30)
7:25 (34)
1:10:23 (31)
14:42 (34)
1:12:35 (31)
2:12 (14)
1:13:16 (31)
41 (6)
1:13:47 (31)
31 (10)
1:13:46  Oskari Heiskanen
32   Jussi Seppä
Suunta-Sepot
4:49 (18)
16:33 (27)
11:44 (28)
23:05 (26)
6:32 (20)
29:32 (31)
6:27 (34)
42:19 (32)
12:47 (32)
57:30 (32)
15:11 (28)
1:01:15 (32)
3:45 (21)
1:12:03 (32)
10:48 (32)
1:17:31 (32)
5:28 (33)
1:18:15 (32)
44 (11)
1:18:47 (32)
32 (15)
1:18:42  Jussi Seppä
33   Pirkka Hanttu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:36 (34)
18:51 (30)
7:15 (15)
27:02 (31)
8:11 (30)
28:49 (30)
1:47 (23)
39:49 (31)
11:00 (24)
58:11 (33)
18:22 (33)
1:03:13 (33)
5:02 (31)
1:15:08 (33)
11:55 (33)
1:17:50 (33)
2:42 (20)
1:18:53 (33)
1:03 (33)
1:19:27 (33)
34 (26)
1:19:25  Pirkka Hanttu
34   Kari Kokkinen
Perttelin Peikot
5:48 (29)
18:09 (29)
12:21 (29)
29:09 (34)
11:00 (33)
31:43 (34)
2:34 (32)
43:48 (34)
12:05 (29)
1:02:06 (34)
18:18 (32)
1:07:02 (34)
4:56 (30)
1:17:49 (34)
10:47 (31)
1:22:04 (34)
4:15 (30)
1:22:52 (34)
48 (21)
1:23:24 (34)
32 (15)
1:23:22  Kari Kokkinen
   Antti Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
8:15
18:05
9:50
24:48
6:43
27:12
2:24
42:14
15:02
54:25
12:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:27
-
keskeytti  Antti Korkeakangas
   Maxim Sychev
Hiisirasti
5:07
15:11
10:04
19:42
4:31
21:13
1:31
30:01
8:48
43:32
13:31
47:43
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:44
-
keskeytti  Maxim Sychev
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English