SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, karsinta 30.9.2011

H21K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,9 km
Maali
6,2 km
 
1.   Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    21:39:00   42:12 (1)  43:38  
2.   Oskari Liukkonen Delta    21:33:00   42:24 (2)  43:51  
3.   Fredric Portin Paimion Rasti    21:35:00   43:05 (3)  44:26  
4.   Tuomas Mattila Vehkalahden Veikot    21:31:00   44:06 (4)  45:24  
5.   Matti Kivelä Delta    21:37:00   45:41 (5)  47:03  
6.   Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    21:29:00   46:09 (6)  47:25  
7.   Aapo Leskinen Lynx    21:23:00   46:29 (7)  47:52  
8.   Esa Huttunen OK Orient    21:25:00   47:22 (8)  48:36  
9.   Kalle Rantala Kalevan Rasti    21:11:00   47:34 (9)  48:47  
10.   Timo Sild Delta    21:27:00   48:03 (10)  49:18  
11.   Lauri Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    21:15:00   48:09 (11)  49:33  
12.   Tero Mamia Koovee    21:07:00   48:54 (12)  50:17  
13.   Jere Ahonen Kangasala SK    21:13:00   49:42 (13)  51:01  
14.   Lauri Sorsa Kangasala SK    21:09:00   50:16 (14)  51:34  
15.   Juha Tommila Hiisirasti    21:19:00   50:26 (15)  51:47  
16.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka    21:03:00   51:10 (16)  52:33  
17.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Kalevan Rasti    21:17:00   52:53 (17)  54:10  
18.   Timo Mikkola Tampereen Pyrintö    20:49:00   53:20 (18)  54:47  
19.   Petri Annila Koovee    20:35:00   54:30 (19)  55:49  
20.   Toni Hartvik IF Sibbo-Vargarna    20:53:00   55:02 (20)  56:23  
21.   Ville Sabel Hiisirasti    21:01:00   55:03 (21)  56:31  
22.   Juha Luoma Lapuan Virkiä    20:59:00   55:12 (22)  56:35  
23.   Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu    20:57:00   55:42 (24)  57:01  
24.   Markus Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot    20:29:00   55:43 (25)  57:04  
25.   Tero Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus    20:37:00   55:40 (23)  57:08  
26.   Pyry Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    21:05:00   57:37 (26)  58:59  
27.   Jyri Ylikoski Tampereen Pyrintö    20:25:00   59:32 (27)  1:00:57  
28.   Ville Taussi Lappeen Riento    20:33:00   1:00:27 (28)  1:02:08  
29.   Kalle Manninen Anttolan Urheilijat    20:31:00   1:01:17 (30)  1:02:51  
30.   André Bruguière Rasti-Nokia    20:27:00   1:01:40 (31)  1:03:00  
31.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä    20:55:00   1:00:59 (29)  1:03:20  
32.   Jarkko Liuha Vehkalahden Veikot    21:21:00   1:02:28 (32)  1:04:20  
33.   Olli Väätäinen Hiisirasti    20:45:00   1:03:18 (33)  1:04:53  
34.   Tatu Saari Suunta-Sepot    20:23:00   1:05:44 (34)  1:07:31  
35.   Tapio Keskitalo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    20:39:00   1:05:52 (35)  1:07:51  
36.   Markku Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    20:21:00   1:12:31 (36)  1:14:11  
37.   Attila Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat    20:41:00   1:22:03 (37)  1:23:35  
   Olli-Pekka Elonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    20:15:00      ei läht.  
   Santeri Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    20:17:00      ei läht.  
   Andreas Sjöholm OK Raseborg    20:19:00      ei läht.  
   Jussi Taussi Lappeen Riento    20:43:00      ei läht.  
   Juho Westerlund Koovee    20:47:00      ei läht.  
   Jaakko Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    20:51:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English