Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H70AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Reijo Leino HiKi  FIN  12:22:00   40:39  
2.   Tauno Tolmunen RastiE4  FIN  11:42:00   41:14  
3.   Olavi Leino Delta  FIN  11:44:00   42:30  
4.   Tarmo Salmi RaKaS  FIN  12:54:00   42:47  
5.   Reino Ruotsalainen OH  FIN  11:34:00   43:43  
6.   Rauno Pyykkönen SuomRa  FIN  11:10:00   43:52  
6.   Taisto Valkonen Hanka  FIN  11:52:00   43:52  
8.   Martti Matikainen KeKaRa  FIN  11:28:00   45:29  
9.   Jyrki Viiri HirvHe  FIN  13:04:00   47:09  
10.   Heikki Sulander KangKi  FIN  11:58:00   47:10  
11.   Erkki Koipijärvi Eräp  FIN  11:14:00   48:02  
12.   Teuvo Valtonen Hiisi  FIN  12:26:00   48:52  
13.   Eino Juntunen HauSi  FIN  12:06:00   49:11  
14.   Pentti Känsäkoski KPV  FIN  12:56:00   50:56  
15.   Pertti Salminen UurU  FIN  11:22:00   51:00  
16.   Tapani Isokoski YlivKu  FIN  12:46:00   51:59  
17.   Reino Pääkkönen RasPi  FIN  11:46:00   52:49  
18.   Kalle Tolonen KaSu  FIN  11:32:00   53:17  
19.   Heikki Heikkilä PudU  FIN  12:58:00   54:09  
20.   Reijo Tolonen SuomRa  FIN  12:42:00   56:12  
21.   Ahti Isosomppi LoJa  FIN  11:30:00   56:26  
22.   Väinö Ronkainen KEV  FIN  12:14:00   56:51  
23.   Aulis Keronen EKP  FIN  11:20:00   57:50  
24.   Raimo Lehtimäki RMH  FIN  12:16:00   58:38  
25.   Pekka Taskinen SiiRa  FIN  12:28:00   58:57  
26.   Tauno Backman RaVa  FIN  12:04:00   59:12  
27.   Toivo Hautamäki NivU  FIN  13:06:00   1:00:07  
28.   Taisto Helppolainen EKU  FIN  12:32:00   1:02:05  
29.   Martti Haverinen RasPi  FIN  12:52:00   1:02:11  
30.   Pertti Rautasalo LipTa  FIN  12:44:00   1:04:17  
31.   Viljo Patronen KuoSu  FIN  12:40:00   1:06:58  
32.   Lars-Gunnar Holm Botnia  FIN  11:06:00   1:07:29  
33.   Vilho Pärnänen SonPa  FIN  12:08:00   1:07:57  
34.   Heikki Pernu OH  FIN  12:34:00   1:08:56  
35.   Leo Lösönen EKP  FIN  12:24:00   1:09:53  
36.   Heikki Hyvönen SonPa  FIN  11:02:00   1:11:07  
37.   Matti Kuosmanen KaSu  FIN  12:30:00   1:12:58  
38.   Väinö Riikonen VarpVi  FIN  11:08:00   1:13:39  
39.   Mauno Lavikainen LipTa  FIN  11:12:00   1:14:28  
40.   Simo Vainio PudU  FIN  11:48:00   1:15:02  
41.   Seppo Kaukinen TP  FIN  11:24:00   1:18:35  
42.   Pauli Pietikäinen PäijRa  FIN  11:56:00   1:19:49  
   Heimo Pelkonen KiimU  FIN  11:16:00   ei läht.  
   Veli Sundqvist HiKi  FIN  11:18:00   ei läht.  
   Viljo Venäläinen SiiRa  FIN  11:26:00   ei läht.  
   Tauno Väisänen SuomRa  FIN  12:00:00   ei läht.  
   Mauno Hartikainen LipTa  FIN  12:02:00   ei läht.  
   Helge Knuuttila VaaSu  FIN  12:10:00   hylätty  
   Aapo Hietalahti HalTo  FIN  12:18:00   ei läht.  
   Esko Takkinen KiimU  FIN  12:20:00   ei läht.  
   Eino Mäkelä PoRa  FIN  12:36:00   ei läht.  
   Raimo Havukorpi Delta  FIN  12:48:00   ei läht.  
   Sakari Mattila KyS  FIN  13:02:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English