Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H70AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Reijo Leino HiKi  FIN  12:20:00   40:53  
2.   Väinö Ronkainen KEV  FIN  13:38:00   42:25  
3.   Taisto Valkonen Hanka  FIN  13:22:00   42:39  
4.   Olavi Leino Delta  FIN  14:04:00   43:40  
5.   Eino Juntunen HauSi  FIN  13:36:00   44:22  
6.   Tauno Tolmunen RastiE4  FIN  12:06:00   45:16  
7.   Raimo Kolppanen OTaru  FIN  13:12:00   46:03  
8.   Reino Pääkkönen RasPi  FIN  13:30:00   46:31  
9.   Heikki Sulander KangKi  FIN  13:24:00   47:09  
10.   Teuvo Valtonen Hiisi  FIN  12:28:00   47:42  
11.   Erkki Koipijärvi Eräp  FIN  13:02:00   49:46  
12.   Martti Matikainen KeKaRa  FIN  13:56:00   50:42  
13.   Tarmo Salmi RaKaS  FIN  12:12:00   51:52  
14.   Pertti Salminen UurU  FIN  13:10:00   52:05  
15.   Helge Knuuttila VaaSu  FIN  12:50:00   53:46  
16.   Rauno Pyykkönen SuomRa  FIN  13:00:00   55:34  
17.   Pentti Känsäkoski KPV  FIN  12:32:00   56:09  
18.   Toivo Hautamäki NivU  FIN  12:18:00   56:35  
19.   Viljo Patronen KuoSu  FIN  12:54:00   57:07  
20.   Ahti Isosomppi LoJa  FIN  14:00:00   57:26  
21.   Jyrki Viiri HirvHe  FIN  12:38:00   59:02  
22.   Heimo Pelkonen KiimU  FIN  13:48:00   59:34  
23.   Tapani Isokoski YlivKu  FIN  12:16:00   59:53  
24.   Reino Ruotsalainen OH  FIN  13:52:00   59:57  
25.   Leo Lösönen EKP  FIN  12:34:00   1:00:19  
26.   Aulis Keronen EKP  FIN  13:44:00   1:00:37  
27.   Martti Haverinen RasPi  FIN  12:22:00   1:02:56  
28.   Mauno Lavikainen LipTa  FIN  14:06:00   1:02:59  
29.   Matti Kuosmanen KaSu  FIN  12:48:00   1:03:12  
30.   Tauno Backman RaVa  FIN  13:14:00   1:04:42  
31.   Lars-Gunnar Holm Botnia  FIN  13:08:00   1:05:39  
32.   Pekka Järvi NivU  FIN  13:20:00   1:06:08  
33.   Heikki Hyvönen SonPa  FIN  13:46:00   1:06:09  
34.   Sakari Mattila KyS  FIN  13:06:00   1:07:23  
35.   Pekka Taskinen SiiRa  FIN  12:52:00   1:07:32  
36.   Heikki Heikkilä PudU  FIN  12:10:00   1:08:50  
37.   Taisto Helppolainen EKU  FIN  12:08:00   1:09:22  
38.   Reijo Tolonen SuomRa  FIN  13:42:00   1:10:11  
39.   Simo Vainio PudU  FIN  13:16:00   1:12:09  
40.   Raimo Jääskeläinen KuoSu  FIN  14:02:00   1:17:09  
41.   Heikki Pernu OH  FIN  13:32:00   1:19:30  
42.   Pauli Pietikäinen PäijRa  FIN  13:40:00   1:21:44  
43.   Kalle Tolonen KaSu  FIN  13:54:00   1:26:09  
44.   Vilho Pärnänen SonPa  FIN  12:36:00   1:27:06  
45.   Seppo Kaukinen TP  FIN  13:28:00   1:41:18  
   Tauno Väisänen SuomRa  FIN  12:14:00   hylätty  
   Raimo Lehtimäki RMH  FIN  12:24:00   hylätty  
   Esko Takkinen KiimU  FIN  12:40:00   hylätty  
   Väinö Riikonen VarpVi  FIN  12:56:00   keskeytti  
   Raimo Havukorpi Delta  FIN  12:58:00   keskeytti  
   Veli Sundqvist HiKi  FIN  13:26:00   ei läht.  
   Viljo Venäläinen SiiRa  FIN  13:58:00   ei läht.  
   Eino Mäkelä PoRa  FIN  14:08:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English