Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H55A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,3 km
 
1.   Seppo Keltamäki YSR  FIN  11:28:00   27:50  
2.   Markku Piironen KR  FIN  11:16:00   28:47  
3.   Esko Pensas LaihLu  FIN  11:52:00   29:11  
4.   Esa Lehto HS  FIN  11:10:00   29:43  
5.   Tapio Tahkola KEV  FIN  12:18:00   29:54  
6.   Matti Jokinen TuVi  FIN  12:22:00   30:39  
7.   Osmo Sivén ÄhtU  FIN  11:26:00   31:25  
8.   Hannu Karila PuolRy  FIN  11:36:00   31:27  
9.   Seppo Turpeinen KontiolU  FIN  11:50:00   31:34  
10.   Eero Nevalainen Pihkan  FIN  12:12:00   31:41  
11.   Timo Ronkainen KEV  FIN  11:24:00   31:50  
12.   Peter Kronholm Brahe  FIN  11:48:00   32:20  
13.   Juha Tolppi LänRa  FIN  11:32:00   32:27  
14.   Arto Etu-Huitti MSParma  FIN  12:06:00   33:30  
15.   Martti Leppälä HlS  FIN  12:48:00   33:34  
16.   Lauri Seppänen SuomRa  FIN  11:34:00   33:36  
17.   Esa Saarela KoS  FIN  12:10:00   33:38  
18.   Asko Korpijärvi KannUra  FIN  11:56:00   33:41  
19.   Juha Tolonen Hanka  FIN  12:34:00   34:09  
20.   Eero Kiiskinen RasPi  FIN  12:44:00   34:42  
21.   Sauli Joki VetU  FIN  12:46:00   35:43  
22.   Timo Koutaniemi LänRa  FIN  11:44:00   35:46  
23.   Arhi Tervo ONMKY  FIN  11:40:00   35:49  
24.   Jorma Aherto VaaSu  FIN  12:32:00   36:57  
25.   Arto Jokinen HlS  FIN  11:54:00   37:01  
26.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala KuortKu  FIN  12:30:00   38:21  
27.   Risto Haapakoski KaSu  FIN  11:12:00   39:13  
27.   Risto Airaksinen ONMKY  FIN  12:20:00   39:13  
29.   Pentti Malinen KaSu  FIN  12:04:00   40:23  
30.   Ville Laukka Raus  FIN  11:20:00   40:32  
31.   Timo Lehtovirta RasKa  FIN  11:30:00   40:47  
32.   Ari Nurminen VaHa  FIN  12:42:00   41:00  
33.   Harri Lukander RaPi  FIN  11:22:00   42:09  
34.   Tarmo Uusitalo PelPo  FIN  12:16:00   42:15  
35.   Markku Tolonen KajKu  FIN  11:18:00   42:39  
36.   Timo Halla-Aho YSR  FIN  12:24:00   42:42  
37.   Esko Töykkälä LamSä  FIN  11:58:00   42:59  
38.   Timo Glad Jyry  FIN  12:00:00   43:39  
39.   Arto Härkönen KajKu  FIN  12:14:00   44:58  
40.   Sauli Konttila KannUra  FIN  12:52:00   47:03  
41.   Erkki Suutarinen ViRuS  FIN  13:00:00   53:56  
42.   Juha Karhunen KuoSu  FIN  11:42:00   1:05:03  
   Aulis Rantala KoS  FIN  11:14:00   hylätty  
   Jarmo Juntunen RasHy  FIN  11:46:00   ei läht.  
   Pauli Halonen SäynSa  FIN  12:08:00   hylätty  
   Timo Rönkkö KiimU  FIN  12:28:00   ei läht.  
   Jorma Koirikivi RasTiimi  FIN  12:36:00   ei läht.  
   Tore Högnäs Brahe  FIN  12:40:00   ei läht.  
   Tauno Suominen JäPa  FIN  13:02:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English