Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H21E 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,6 km
Väliaika
9,9 km
Maali
10,5 km
 
1.   Fredrik Johansson SWE  SWE  12:02:23   20:40 (1)  1:01:37 (1)  1:03:44  
2.   Jonne Lehto VeVe  FIN  12:01:46   21:19 (4)  1:02:38 (2)  1:04:46  
3.   Matti Kivelä Delta  FIN  12:10:31   20:56 (2)  1:03:23 (3)  1:05:33  
4.   Magne Daehlie NOR  NOR  12:10:00   21:35 (5)  1:03:53 (4)  1:05:54  
5.   Simo-Pekka Fincke KR  FIN  12:03:04   21:56 (6)  1:04:38 (5)  1:06:42  
6.   Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN  FIN  12:02:11   21:09 (3)  1:05:29 (6)  1:07:36  
7.   Topi Anjala IkNV  FIN  12:00:00   23:01 (10)  1:07:03 (7)  1:09:21  
8.   Filip Dahlgren SWE  SWE  13:07:00   23:08 (11)     1:09:22  
9.   Erik Rost SWE  SWE  12:05:58   22:20 (7)  1:07:20 (10)  1:09:27  
10.   Fredric Portin FIN  FIN  12:14:26   23:35 (15)  1:07:17 (8)  1:09:29  
11.   Jere Pajunen FIN  FIN  12:06:32   25:09 (32)  1:07:19 (9)  1:09:30  
12.   Mattias Millinger SWE  SWE  12:04:43   23:32 (13)  1:07:56 (11)  1:10:25  
13.   Johannes Pohjala FIN  FIN  12:14:46   22:56 (8)  1:08:25 (12)  1:10:48  
13.   Dmitri Tsvetkov IkNV  FIN  13:03:00   24:25 (26)     1:10:48  
15.   Jonne Lakanen VaajTe  FIN  12:09:07   24:09 (21)  1:08:48 (13)  1:11:25  
16.   Kristo Heinmann EST  EST  12:08:11   23:56 (18)  1:10:07 (14)  1:12:21  
17.   Jonas Leandersson SWE  SWE  12:59:00   23:00 (9)     1:12:22  
18.   Ralph Street GBR  GBR  13:02:00   23:55 (17)     1:12:46  
19.   Indgaard Ulf Forseth NOR  NOR  13:00:00   23:56 (18)     1:14:32  
20.   Juha Sorvisto VaajTe  FIN  12:14:22   23:33 (14)  1:11:48 (15)  1:14:43  
21.   Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NOR  NOR  12:24:08   24:23 (23)  1:13:07 (16)  1:15:57  
22.   Janne Häkkinen PelPo  FIN  12:58:00   24:16 (22)     1:16:45  
23.   Antti Parjanne Lynx  FIN  13:13:00   25:59 (35)     1:16:46  
24.   Samuel Heinonen JRV  FIN  12:42:04   24:37 (28)  1:14:37 (17)  1:17:10  
25.   Timo Mähönen KR  FIN  12:21:24   25:18 (33)  1:15:28 (19)  1:17:58  
26.   Bjorn Ekeberg NOR  NOR  12:08:54   24:24 (25)  1:15:24 (18)  1:18:00  
27.   Taneli Pantsar PelPo  FIN  12:25:00   24:30 (27)  1:15:44 (20)  1:18:10  
28.   Topi Penttinen Orient  FIN  13:11:00   24:59 (30)     1:18:31  
29.   Timo Joensuu VaajTe  FIN  12:24:55   23:39 (16)  1:16:43 (21)  1:19:19  
30.   Kalle Liukkonen FIN  FIN  12:42:15   25:32 (34)  1:16:54 (22)  1:19:33  
31.   Oleg Chepelin GBR  GBR  13:12:00   24:06 (20)     1:20:30  
32.   Mattias Karlsson SWE  SWE  13:06:00   24:23 (23)     1:20:50  
33.   Alasdair Mcleod GBR  GBR  12:24:28   25:07 (31)  1:18:15 (23)  1:21:02  
34.   Teemu Köngäs SoJy  FIN  12:24:37   24:56 (29)  1:21:17 (24)  1:24:15  
35.   Hovind Eirik Kamstrup NOR  NOR  12:26:20   23:17 (12)  1:22:01 (25)  1:24:40  
36.   Henrik Väisänen Hiisi  FIN  12:19:11   29:25 (40)  1:22:20 (26)  1:24:53  
37.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen AnttU  FIN  12:39:27   28:49 (38)  1:22:41 (27)  1:26:01  
38.   Heikki Manninen AnttU  FIN  12:34:50   27:14 (37)  1:24:53 (28)  1:27:49  
39.   Ville-Petteri Saarela KemU  FIN  12:46:00   29:10 (39)     1:28:43  
40.   Lauri Mäkinen MU  FIN  12:48:00   29:37 (41)     1:32:43  
41.   Petteri Huikko VaajTe  FIN  12:31:08   26:18 (36)  1:31:39 (29)  1:34:16  
   Kim Fagerudd PR  FIN  12:06:01         ei läht.  
   Vesa Taanila IkNV  FIN  12:09:46         ei läht.  
   Juuso Metsälä KR  FIN  12:12:18         hylätty  
   David Brichill-Jones GBR  GBR  12:23:32         ei läht.  
   Daniel Stenlund PR  FIN  12:25:59         keskeytti  
   Anthony Squire GBR  GBR  12:40:03         ei läht.  
   Rob Baker GBR  GBR  12:40:59         keskeytti  
   Rey Niklaus SUI  SUI  12:47:00         keskeytti  
   Oskari Liukkonen FIN  FIN  12:49:00         ei läht.  
   Sandro Schachner AUT  AUT  12:50:00         hylätty  
   Leo Laakkonen FIN  FIN  12:51:00         ei läht.  
   Lasse Kautto VaajTe  FIN  12:52:00         keskeytti  
   Timo Autto PelPo  FIN  12:53:00         ei läht.  
   Antti Vainio MSParma  FIN  12:54:00         ei läht.  
   Mark Nixon GBR  GBR  12:55:00         keskeytti  
   Veli-Matti Lonka KR  FIN  12:56:00         keskeytti  
   Juho Westerlund KooVee  FIN  12:57:00         ei läht.  
   Marko Vapa OH  FIN  13:01:00         keskeytti  
   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Delta  FIN  13:04:00         ei läht.  
   Mikko Vapa OH  FIN  13:05:00         ei läht.  
   Sami-Petteri Juopperi PelPo  FIN  13:08:00         ei läht.  
   Christian Pfeifer AUT  AUT  13:09:00         keskeytti  
   Aaro Asikainen FIN  FIN  13:10:00         ei läht.  
   Richard Robinson GBR  GBR  13:14:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English