Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H21E 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,4 km
Väliaika
5,7 km
Maali
6,3 km
 
1.   Topi Anjala IkNV  FIN  12:25:00   19:28 (2)  32:23 (1)  35:29  
2.   Kim Fagerudd PR  FIN  13:43:00   19:39 (3)  32:53 (2)  36:01  
3.   Hannu Airila KR  FIN  12:13:00   19:40 (4)  33:02 (3)  36:05  
4.   Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN  FIN  12:19:00   19:48 (5)  33:08 (4)  36:18  
5.   Jonne Lakanen VaajTe  FIN  13:31:00   20:01 (6)  33:40 (5)  36:55  
6.   Dmitri Tsvetkov IkNV  FIN  11:33:00   20:14 (9)  33:47 (6)  37:25  
6.   Jonne Lehto VeVe  FIN  12:33:00   20:49 (13)  34:17 (8)  37:25  
8.   Simo-Pekka Fincke KR  FIN  11:15:00   20:26 (11)  34:16 (7)  37:34  
9.   Indgaard Ulf Forseth NOR  NOR  11:51:00   20:10 (8)  34:25 (10)  37:39  
10.   Fredrik Johansson SWE  SWE  12:51:00   20:03 (7)  34:40 (13)  37:45  
11.   Erik Rost SWE  SWE  12:29:00   20:32 (12)  34:25 (10)  37:55  
12.   Johannes Pohjala FIN  FIN  12:01:00   20:58 (15)  34:33 (12)  37:56  
13.   Mattias Karlsson SWE  SWE  12:03:00   20:20 (10)  34:24 (9)  37:58  
14.   Antti Parjanne Lynx  FIN  13:17:00   20:55 (14)  35:04 (14)  38:20  
15.   Leo Laakkonen FIN  FIN  13:11:00   21:22 (19)  35:17 (15)  38:32  
16.   Vesa Taanila IkNV  FIN  13:19:00      35:27 (16)  38:50  
17.   Bjorn Ekeberg NOR  NOR  12:55:00   21:08 (17)  35:41 (17)  39:04  
18.   Fredric Portin FIN  FIN  11:27:00   21:05 (16)  35:53 (18)  39:05  
19.   Mattias Millinger SWE  SWE  13:23:00   19:09 (1)  36:07 (19)  39:26  
20.   Simo Martomaa KR  FIN  11:47:00   21:10 (18)  36:11 (20)  39:38  
21.   Juuso Metsälä KR  FIN  12:47:00   22:23 (27)  36:37 (21)  39:59  
22.   Magne Daehlie NOR  NOR  11:23:00   22:45 (32)  36:37 (21)  40:01  
23.   Taneli Pantsar PelPo  FIN  13:39:00   22:47 (33)  36:56 (24)  40:03  
24.   Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NOR  NOR  12:27:00   22:25 (28)  36:50 (23)  40:28  
25.   Matti Kivelä Delta  FIN  12:39:00   22:18 (25)  37:23 (25)  40:40  
26.   Ralph Street GBR  GBR  12:43:00   21:48 (22)  37:42 (26)  41:00  
27.   Jere Pajunen FIN  FIN  11:05:00   21:57 (23)  37:45 (28)  41:07  
28.   Alasdair Mcleod GBR  GBR  13:03:00   22:13 (24)  37:42 (26)  41:12  
29.   Filip Dahlgren SWE  SWE  11:09:00   22:48 (34)  38:09 (31)  41:21  
30.   Mikko Heinonen KR  FIN  13:37:00   22:28 (29)  37:58 (29)  41:25  
31.   Hovind Eirik Kamstrup NOR  NOR  13:35:00   23:02 (36)  38:04 (30)  41:28  
32.   Henrik Väisänen Hiisi  FIN  13:21:00   24:20 (42)  38:24 (32)  41:53  
33.   Juha Sorvisto VaajTe  FIN  11:21:00   22:52 (35)  38:46 (33)  42:31  
34.   Kristo Heinmann EST  EST  12:41:00   21:29 (21)  39:15 (36)  42:43  
35.   Topi Penttinen Orient  FIN  12:15:00   23:38 (41)  39:14 (35)  42:44  
36.   Timo Joensuu VaajTe  FIN  12:49:00   23:06 (37)  39:03 (34)  42:45  
37.   Jonas Leandersson SWE  SWE  11:35:00   21:27 (20)  39:43 (38)  43:12  
38.   Timo Mähönen KR  FIN  11:31:00   22:31 (30)  39:30 (37)  43:22  
39.   Kalle Liukkonen FIN  FIN  13:29:00   22:38 (31)  40:10 (39)  44:08  
40.   David Brichill-Jones GBR  GBR  11:49:00   22:19 (26)  40:29 (40)  44:23  
41.   Janne Häkkinen PelPo  FIN  13:01:00   23:06 (37)  41:00 (41)  44:39  
42.   Heikki Manninen AnttU  FIN  13:09:00   25:22 (49)  41:53 (43)  45:15  
43.   Juho Westerlund KooVee  FIN  12:59:00   23:20 (40)  41:37 (42)  45:17  
44.   Oleg Chepelin GBR  GBR  11:01:00   24:30 (45)  42:40 (44)  46:22  
45.   Petteri Huikko VaajTe  FIN  11:45:00   24:29 (44)     46:23  
46.   Teemu Köngäs SoJy  FIN  11:03:00   23:11 (39)  42:50 (46)  46:33  
47.   Daniel Stenlund PR  FIN  12:17:00   26:22 (54)  42:44 (45)  46:41  
48.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen AnttU  FIN  11:53:00   26:21 (52)  43:13 (47)  47:09  
49.   Veli-Matti Lonka KR  FIN  13:07:00   25:25 (50)  43:27 (48)  47:28  
50.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi PelPo  FIN  11:25:00   24:21 (43)  44:00 (49)  48:21  
51.   Christian Pfeifer AUT  AUT  11:41:00   27:38 (57)  44:35 (52)  48:28  
52.   Ville-Petteri Saarela KemU  FIN  11:13:00   25:55 (51)  44:07 (50)  48:29  
53.   Mikko Vapa OH  FIN  13:13:00   26:59 (56)  44:49 (53)  49:05  
54.   Lasse Kautto VaajTe  FIN  12:21:00   24:51 (48)  44:13 (51)  49:06  
55.   Rey Niklaus SUI  SUI  11:43:00   26:27 (55)  45:21 (54)  49:17  
56.   Richard Robinson GBR  GBR  13:25:00   24:33 (46)     49:44  
57.   Anthony Squire GBR  GBR  12:11:00   29:40 (58)  47:14 (55)  51:19  
58.   Samuel Heinonen JRV  FIN  12:05:00   29:55 (59)  47:54 (56)  51:41  
59.   Lauri Mäkinen MU  FIN  12:53:00   26:21 (52)  49:21 (57)  52:59  
60.   Antti Vainio MSParma  FIN  13:27:00   24:47 (47)  51:10 (58)  58:42  
61.   Rob Baker GBR  GBR  11:37:00   32:23 (60)  1:00:54 (59)  1:05:24  
   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Delta  FIN  11:39:00         ei läht.  
   Aaro Asikainen FIN  FIN  11:55:00         ei läht.  
   Marko Vapa OH  FIN  11:57:00         keskeytti  
   Timo Autto PelPo  FIN  11:59:00         ei läht.  
   Mark Nixon GBR  GBR  12:31:00         ei läht.  
   Samuli Launiainen KR  FIN  12:37:00         ei läht.  
   Oskari Liukkonen FIN  FIN  12:45:00         ei läht.  
   Sandro Schachner AUT  AUT  13:05:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English