Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H21E 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,9 km
Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Erik Rost SWE  SWE  14:40:00   5:22 (8)  12:30 (1)  12:51  
2.   Vesa Taanila IkNV  FIN  14:37:00   5:16 (4)  12:50 (2)  13:11  
2.   Jonne Lehto VeVe  FIN  14:49:00   5:13 (2)  12:51 (3)  13:11  
4.   Tuomo Mäkelä AngA  FIN  15:10:00   5:05 (1)  12:53 (4)  13:15  
5.   Mattias Millinger SWE  SWE  14:12:00   5:24 (12)  12:58 (7)  13:18  
5.   Olli-Markus Taivainen FIN  FIN  14:45:00   5:24 (12)  12:56 (5)  13:18  
5.   Magne Daehlie NOR  NOR  14:54:00   5:25 (15)  12:56 (5)  13:18  
8.   David Brichill-Jones GBR  GBR  14:22:00   5:19 (5)  12:58 (7)  13:19  
9.   Juha Sorvisto VaajTe  FIN  14:47:00   5:21 (6)  12:58 (7)  13:20  
10.   Bjorn Ekeberg NOR  NOR  14:19:00   5:22 (8)  12:58 (7)  13:21  
11.   Kristo Heinmann EST  EST  14:13:00   5:25 (15)  13:05 (11)  13:26  
12.   Matti Kivelä Delta  FIN  14:55:00   5:33 (22)  13:10 (12)  13:30  
13.   Jere Pajunen FIN  FIN  15:27:00   5:34 (23)  13:10 (12)  13:31  
13.   Topi Anjala IkNV  FIN  15:31:00   5:24 (12)  13:10 (12)  13:31  
15.   Simo-Pekka Fincke KR  FIN  14:43:00   5:22 (8)  13:12 (15)  13:33  
16.   Kim Fagerudd PR  FIN  14:36:00   5:31 (19)     13:36  
17.   Fredrik Johansson SWE  SWE  14:23:00   5:25 (15)  13:18 (17)  13:39  
18.   Antti Vainio MSParma  FIN  14:33:00   5:46 (28)  13:19 (18)  13:40  
19.   Juuso Metsälä KR  FIN  15:13:00   5:38 (24)     13:41  
20.   Alasdair Mcleod GBR  GBR  15:09:00   5:22 (8)  13:15 (16)  13:42  
21.   Fredric Portin FIN  FIN  15:14:00   5:21 (6)  13:25 (19)  13:47  
22.   Hovind Eirik Kamstrup NOR  NOR  14:39:00   5:28 (18)  13:28 (20)  13:50  
23.   Johannes Pohjala FIN  FIN  14:35:00   5:32 (21)  13:35 (21)  13:56  
24.   Rob Baker GBR  GBR  14:34:00   5:39 (25)  13:35 (21)  13:57  
25.   Taneli Pantsar PelPo  FIN  14:18:00   5:54 (31)  13:41 (23)  14:01  
26.   Jonne Lakanen VaajTe  FIN  15:03:00   5:13 (2)  13:45 (24)  14:06  
27.   Janne Häkkinen PelPo  FIN  14:38:00   5:57 (35)  14:01 (26)  14:23  
27.   Henrik Väisänen Hiisi  FIN  15:15:00   5:47 (29)  14:00 (25)  14:23  
29.   Kalle Liukkonen FIN  FIN  14:27:00   5:31 (19)  14:05 (28)  14:27  
29.   Timo Joensuu VaajTe  FIN  15:20:00   5:44 (26)  14:01 (26)  14:27  
31.   Anthony Squire GBR  GBR  14:15:00   5:49 (30)  14:07 (29)  14:29  
32.   Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NOR  NOR  15:26:00   5:54 (31)  14:08 (30)  14:32  
33.   Ville-Petteri Saarela KemU  FIN  15:29:00   5:56 (33)  14:17 (31)  14:39  
34.   Rey Niklaus SUI  SUI  15:06:00   5:59 (36)  14:19 (32)  14:43  
35.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen AnttU  FIN  14:42:00   6:06 (40)  14:23 (33)  14:47  
36.   Teemu Köngäs SoJy  FIN  15:00:00   6:00 (38)  14:28 (35)  14:49  
37.   Lasse Kautto VaajTe  FIN  14:16:00   5:44 (26)  14:27 (34)  14:52  
38.   Heikki Manninen AnttU  FIN  15:21:00   6:12 (41)  14:33 (36)  14:55  
39.   Timo Mähönen KR  FIN  14:31:00   5:59 (36)  14:41 (37)  15:05  
40.   Sandro Schachner AUT  AUT  14:25:00   6:40 (42)  14:51 (38)  15:14  
41.   Lauri Mäkinen MU  FIN  14:24:00   6:02 (39)  14:59 (39)  15:21  
42.   Daniel Stenlund PR  FIN  15:16:00   5:56 (33)  15:22 (40)  15:45  
43.   Petteri Huikko VaajTe  FIN  14:30:00   7:22 (43)  15:44 (41)  16:06  
44.   Samuel Heinonen JRV  FIN  14:57:00   9:27 (44)  18:14 (42)  18:37  
   Hannu Airila KR  FIN  14:11:00         ei läht.  
   Antti Parjanne Lynx  FIN  14:14:00         hylätty  
   Leo Laakkonen FIN  FIN  14:17:00         hylätty  
   Tuomas Kari AngA  FIN  14:26:00         hylätty  
   Mikko Vapa OH  FIN  14:28:00         hylätty  
   Oskari Liukkonen FIN  FIN  14:32:00         ei läht.  
   Hector Haines GBR  GBR  14:44:00         hylätty  
   Oleg Chepelin GBR  GBR  14:50:00         hylätty  
   Mattias Karlsson SWE  SWE  14:52:00         hylätty  
   Aaro Asikainen FIN  FIN  14:58:00         ei läht.  
   Richard Robinson GBR  GBR  14:59:00         hylätty  
   Dmitri Tsvetkov IkNV  FIN  15:01:00         hylätty  
   Veli-Matti Lonka KR  FIN  15:02:00         hylätty  
   Topi Penttinen Orient  FIN  15:04:00         hylätty  
   Jonas Leandersson SWE  SWE  15:05:00         hylätty  
   Christian Pfeifer AUT  AUT  15:07:00         hylätty  
   Timo Autto PelPo  FIN  15:08:00         hylätty  
   Indgaard Ulf Forseth NOR  NOR  15:11:00         hylätty  
   Marko Vapa OH  FIN  15:12:00         hylätty  
   Ralph Street GBR  GBR  15:18:00         hylätty  
   Filip Dahlgren SWE  SWE  15:19:00         hylätty  
   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Delta  FIN  15:23:00         ei läht.  
   Sami-Petteri Juopperi PelPo  FIN  15:25:00         hylätty  
   Mark Nixon GBR  GBR  15:28:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English