Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D8RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Siiri Julkunen
LHR
50 (1)
2:36 (1)
1:46 (7)
5:39 (1)
3:03 (3)
9:43 (1)
4:04 (11)
14:31 (2)
4:48 (5)
16:46 (1)
2:15 (2)
18:43 (1)
1:57 (16)
19:33 (1)
50 (19)
19:32  Siiri Julkunen
2   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
OH
2:10 (14)
3:33 (7)
1:23 (1)
6:37 (4)
3:04 (4)
10:09 (3)
3:32 (3)
14:30 (1)
4:21 (1)
17:19 (4)
2:49 (10)
18:50 (3)
1:31 (1)
19:34 (2)
44 (7)
19:33  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
3   Fanny Kukonlehto
KangSK
1:11 (2)
2:50 (2)
1:39 (3)
6:12 (3)
3:22 (8)
10:06 (2)
3:54 (9)
14:46 (4)
4:40 (4)
17:02 (2)
2:16 (3)
18:48 (2)
1:46 (9)
19:36 (3)
48 (13)
19:35  Fanny Kukonlehto
4   Elli Salonen
HS
1:30 (6)
2:53 (3)
1:23 (1)
5:48 (2)
2:55 (2)
10:14 (4)
4:26 (14)
14:35 (3)
4:21 (1)
17:17 (3)
2:42 (7)
18:55 (4)
1:38 (5)
19:49 (4)
54 (28)
19:49  Elli Salonen
5   Enni Petrelius
OH
1:56 (11)
4:06 (10)
2:10 (14)
6:53 (5)
2:47 (1)
10:22 (5)
3:29 (2)
14:58 (5)
4:36 (3)
18:13 (5)
3:15 (16)
19:54 (5)
1:41 (6)
20:42 (5)
48 (13)
20:41  Enni Petrelius
6   Pihla Häkkinen
KooVee
1:45 (8)
4:00 (9)
2:15 (16)
7:09 (7)
3:09 (5)
10:58 (6)
3:49 (6)
16:07 (6)
5:09 (7)
19:01 (6)
2:54 (11)
20:57 (6)
1:56 (15)
21:39 (6)
42 (2)
21:39  Pihla Häkkinen
7   Juulia Tala
HS
2:53 (23)
4:39 (13)
1:46 (7)
8:18 (10)
3:39 (10)
12:11 (9)
3:53 (7)
17:07 (7)
4:56 (6)
19:50 (7)
2:43 (8)
21:24 (7)
1:34 (2)
22:10 (7)
46 (10)
22:10  Juulia Tala
8   Anna Korpi
LänRa
2:32 (18)
4:52 (16)
2:20 (18)
8:19 (11)
3:27 (9)
12:12 (10)
3:53 (7)
17:25 (9)
5:13 (8)
19:58 (8)
2:33 (6)
21:44 (8)
1:46 (9)
22:30 (8)
46 (10)
22:29  Anna Korpi
9   Lotta Voutilainen
MuuRa
1:24 (4)
3:20 (6)
1:56 (9)
7:09 (7)
3:49 (12)
11:06 (7)
3:57 (10)
17:27 (10)
6:21 (17)
20:12 (9)
2:45 (9)
22:02 (9)
1:50 (12)
22:53 (9)
51 (20)
22:52  Lotta Voutilainen
10   Pinja Kilpeläinen
S_-JKL
3:30 (28)
5:14 (19)
1:44 (4)
9:09 (14)
3:55 (13)
12:55 (13)
3:46 (5)
18:30 (12)
5:35 (11)
20:42 (11)
2:12 (1)
22:26 (10)
1:44 (7)
23:11 (10)
45 (9)
23:11  Pinja Kilpeläinen
11   Silja Lauri
OH
1:15 (3)
3:18 (5)
2:03 (13)
7:05 (6)
3:47 (11)
11:35 (8)
4:30 (16)
17:08 (8)
5:33 (10)
20:23 (10)
3:15 (16)
22:36 (11)
2:13 (22)
23:29 (11)
53 (25)
23:28  Silja Lauri
12   Saana Kuusinen
HlS
2:13 (17)
4:41 (14)
2:28 (19)
8:37 (12)
3:56 (14)
12:41 (11)
4:04 (11)
18:17 (11)
5:36 (12)
21:24 (12)
3:07 (13)
23:00 (12)
1:36 (3)
23:49 (12)
49 (17)
23:48  Saana Kuusinen
13   Emilia Tala
HS
6:54 (33)
8:39 (32)
1:45 (6)
11:57 (26)
3:18 (6)
15:18 (17)
3:21 (1)
20:41 (16)
5:23 (9)
22:57 (14)
2:16 (3)
24:34 (13)
1:37 (4)
25:17 (13)
43 (5)
25:17  Emilia Tala
14   Eeva Peltola
LapVi
2:10 (14)
4:20 (11)
2:10 (14)
9:39 (16)
5:19 (22)
14:18 (15)
4:39 (18)
20:02 (14)
5:44 (14)
22:58 (15)
2:56 (12)
24:45 (14)
1:47 (11)
25:37 (14)
52 (22)
25:35  Eeva Peltola
15   Maija Goman
VePo
1:27 (5)
3:11 (4)
1:44 (4)
8:17 (9)
5:06 (20)
12:50 (12)
4:33 (17)
19:21 (13)
6:31 (18)
22:34 (13)
3:13 (15)
25:08 (15)
2:34 (27)
25:52 (15)
44 (7)
25:51  Maija Goman
16   Marika Rantoja
RasKe
2:40 (19)
5:45 (21)
3:05 (23)
10:09 (17)
4:24 (16)
14:36 (16)
4:27 (15)
20:35 (15)
5:59 (16)
23:55 (16)
3:20 (18)
26:05 (16)
2:10 (21)
26:51 (16)
46 (10)
26:50  Marika Rantoja
17   Iina Koskela
RasTiimi
4:47 (32)
6:49 (30)
2:02 (12)
10:09 (17)
3:20 (7)
13:52 (14)
3:43 (4)
22:19 (18)
8:27 (29)
24:48 (18)
2:29 (5)
26:33 (17)
1:45 (8)
27:15 (17)
42 (2)
27:15  Iina Koskela
18   Kiia Määttä
OH
2:11 (16)
5:16 (20)
3:05 (23)
11:32 (25)
6:16 (26)
15:48 (18)
4:16 (13)
21:28 (17)
5:40 (13)
24:39 (17)
3:11 (14)
28:23 (18)
3:44 (32)
29:15 (18)
52 (22)
29:14  Kiia Määttä
19   Nora Kytäjä
KaRa
2:07 (13)
4:44 (15)
2:37 (22)
9:20 (15)
4:36 (18)
16:02 (20)
6:42 (28)
23:55 (20)
7:53 (26)
27:44 (20)
3:49 (24)
29:37 (19)
1:53 (14)
30:19 (19)
42 (2)
30:18  Nora Kytäjä
20   Helmi Liinamaa
Pohjant
1:36 (7)
5:05 (17)
3:29 (32)
10:12 (19)
5:07 (21)
15:53 (19)
5:41 (20)
23:45 (19)
7:52 (24)
27:39 (19)
3:54 (27)
30:06 (20)
2:27 (26)
30:59 (20)
53 (25)
31:00  Helmi Liinamaa
21   Tinka Sundström
HS
2:06 (12)
4:34 (12)
2:28 (19)
10:45 (21)
6:11 (25)
17:07 (23)
6:22 (23)
24:51 (23)
7:44 (21)
28:27 (22)
3:36 (21)
30:28 (21)
2:01 (18)
31:16 (21)
48 (13)
31:16  Tinka Sundström
22   Elina Lauri
OHc
3:14 (27)
6:53 (31)
3:39 (33)
10:58 (22)
4:05 (15)
16:55 (22)
5:57 (22)
24:44 (22)
7:49 (23)
28:22 (21)
3:38 (22)
30:46 (22)
2:24 (25)
31:38 (22)
52 (22)
31:38  Elina Lauri
23   Sara Laurén
PIF
2:45 (22)
6:01 (25)
3:16 (26)
12:57 (28)
6:56 (29)
18:41 (27)
5:44 (21)
25:25 (25)
6:44 (19)
29:19 (25)
3:54 (27)
31:11 (23)
1:52 (13)
31:54 (23)
43 (5)
31:53  Sara Laurén
24   Juulia Sundström
HS
1:51 (10)
3:48 (8)
1:57 (10)
8:44 (13)
4:56 (19)
16:25 (21)
7:41 (31)
24:55 (24)
8:30 (30)
28:44 (23)
3:49 (24)
31:30 (24)
2:46 (28)
32:26 (24)
56 (30)
32:26  Juulia Sundström
25   Kaisa Vuopio
PelPo
3:52 (30)
5:51 (22)
1:59 (11)
11:18 (23)
5:27 (23)
18:01 (24)
6:43 (29)
25:53 (26)
7:52 (24)
29:42 (26)
3:49 (24)
31:42 (25)
2:00 (17)
32:42 (25)
1:00 (32)
32:40  Kaisa Vuopio
26   Matilda Havukorpi
Delta
2:42 (20)
5:57 (23)
3:15 (25)
13:34 (29)
7:37 (30)
18:34 (25)
5:00 (19)
24:30 (21)
5:56 (15)
28:48 (24)
4:18 (29)
32:48 (26)
4:00 (33)
33:29 (26)
41 (1)
33:29  Matilda Havukorpi
27   Ronja Gröhn
HU-46
3:31 (29)
6:03 (26)
2:32 (21)
10:30 (20)
4:27 (17)
18:39 (26)
8:09 (34)
27:04 (27)
8:25 (28)
30:48 (27)
3:44 (23)
33:34 (27)
2:46 (28)
34:33 (27)
59 (31)
34:32  Ronja Gröhn
28   Ella Rantala
HS
3:02 (25)
6:19 (27)
3:17 (27)
14:46 (31)
8:27 (32)
21:09 (30)
6:23 (24)
28:55 (29)
7:46 (22)
32:28 (28)
3:33 (20)
34:29 (28)
2:01 (18)
35:18 (28)
49 (17)
35:18  Ella Rantala
29   Emma Siirilä
SaPu
2:59 (24)
6:24 (28)
3:25 (31)
14:38 (30)
8:14 (31)
21:09 (30)
6:31 (26)
28:24 (28)
7:15 (20)
33:03 (29)
4:39 (31)
38:04 (29)
5:01 (34)
38:58 (29)
54 (28)
38:58  Emma Siirilä
30   Venla Viippola
OuTa
1:45 (8)
5:05 (17)
3:20 (29)
11:21 (24)
6:16 (26)
19:14 (28)
7:53 (32)
30:24 (30)
11:10 (33)
36:36 (31)
6:12 (34)
38:50 (31)
2:14 (23)
39:38 (30)
48 (13)
39:37  Venla Viippola
31   Veera Leinonen
KeuKi
9:21 (34)
11:36 (34)
2:15 (16)
17:18 (33)
5:42 (24)
23:43 (32)
6:25 (25)
31:58 (32)
8:15 (27)
35:27 (30)
3:29 (19)
38:31 (30)
3:04 (31)
40:29 (31)
1:58 (33)
40:29  Veera Leinonen
32   Laura Parkkinen
YlikNM
2:42 (20)
5:59 (24)
3:17 (27)
12:17 (27)
6:18 (28)
20:11 (29)
7:54 (33)
31:27 (31)
11:16 (34)
37:32 (33)
6:05 (33)
39:52 (32)
2:20 (24)
40:45 (32)
53 (25)
40:44  Laura Parkkinen
33   Sari Rantoja
RasKe
3:10 (26)
6:33 (29)
3:23 (30)
16:08 (32)
9:35 (33)
23:43 (32)
7:35 (30)
32:24 (33)
8:41 (31)
36:58 (32)
4:34 (30)
39:58 (33)
3:00 (30)
40:49 (33)
51 (20)
40:48  Sari Rantoja
34   Magdaleeena Havukorpi
Delta
4:15 (31)
9:02 (33)
4:47 (34)
19:26 (34)
10:24 (34)
26:04 (34)
6:38 (27)
35:41 (34)
9:37 (32)
40:20 (34)
4:39 (31)
42:26 (34)
2:06 (20)
-
-
43:30  Magdaleeena Havukorpi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English