Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D8RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
OH
2:03 (10)
3:48 (1)
1:45 (1)
6:47 (1)
2:59 (1)
12:43 (1)
5:56 (6)
13:46 (1)
1:03 (1)
14:30 (1)
44 (5)
14:29  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
2   Iina Koskela
RasTiimi
1:51 (5)
4:53 (5)
3:02 (7)
7:52 (3)
2:59 (1)
12:56 (2)
5:04 (2)
14:03 (2)
1:07 (2)
14:44 (2)
41 (1)
14:44  Iina Koskela
3   Enni Petrelius
OH
1:52 (7)
4:56 (7)
3:04 (8)
8:22 (5)
3:26 (4)
13:54 (4)
5:32 (5)
15:08 (3)
1:14 (3)
15:53 (3)
45 (6)
15:52  Enni Petrelius
4   Elli Salonen
HS
1:48 (3)
4:55 (6)
3:07 (9)
8:24 (6)
3:29 (7)
13:46 (3)
5:22 (3)
15:09 (4)
1:23 (9)
16:07 (4)
58 (28)
16:06  Elli Salonen
5   Saana Niska
LapVi
1:43 (1)
4:36 (2)
2:53 (5)
7:41 (2)
3:05 (3)
14:23 (5)
6:42 (10)
15:46 (5)
1:23 (9)
16:29 (5)
43 (3)
16:29  Saana Niska
6   Emilia Tala
HS
1:51 (5)
5:04 (8)
3:13 (10)
8:54 (7)
3:50 (11)
14:56 (6)
6:02 (8)
16:12 (6)
1:16 (7)
17:02 (6)
50 (16)
17:03  Emilia Tala
7   Fanny Kukonlehto
KangSK
1:50 (4)
7:35 (24)
5:45 (30)
11:03 (17)
3:28 (6)
15:44 (7)
4:41 (1)
17:08 (7)
1:24 (11)
17:49 (7)
41 (1)
17:47  Fanny Kukonlehto
8   Juulia Tala
HS
1:45 (2)
4:41 (3)
2:56 (6)
8:07 (4)
3:26 (4)
15:53 (8)
7:46 (14)
17:08 (7)
1:15 (5)
17:53 (8)
45 (6)
17:52  Juulia Tala
9   Venla Viippola
OuTa
3:00 (24)
5:12 (10)
2:12 (2)
9:21 (9)
4:09 (16)
16:20 (9)
6:59 (11)
17:34 (9)
1:14 (3)
18:35 (9)
1:01 (31)
18:34  Venla Viippola
10   Saana Kuusinen
HlS
2:46 (21)
6:14 (16)
3:28 (15)
10:12 (13)
3:58 (13)
16:31 (10)
6:19 (9)
17:56 (10)
1:25 (13)
18:42 (10)
46 (9)
18:41  Saana Kuusinen
11   Pinja Kilpeläinen
S_-JKL
2:19 (13)
7:46 (27)
5:27 (28)
11:23 (20)
3:37 (8)
16:45 (11)
5:22 (3)
18:00 (11)
1:15 (5)
18:43 (11)
43 (3)
18:44  Pinja Kilpeläinen
12   Anna Korpi
LänRa
2:21 (14)
6:00 (14)
3:39 (16)
9:46 (12)
3:46 (9)
16:58 (12)
7:12 (13)
18:28 (13)
1:30 (17)
19:14 (12)
46 (9)
19:13  Anna Korpi
13   Eeva Peltola
LapVi
2:00 (9)
5:21 (11)
3:21 (13)
9:10 (8)
3:49 (10)
16:59 (13)
7:49 (15)
18:24 (12)
1:25 (13)
19:22 (13)
58 (28)
19:22  Eeva Peltola
14   Pihla Häkkinen
KooVee
1:57 (8)
5:24 (12)
3:27 (14)
9:27 (10)
4:03 (14)
17:48 (15)
8:21 (17)
19:15 (15)
1:27 (15)
20:08 (15)
53 (20)
20:08  Pihla Häkkinen
15   Lotta Voutilainen
MuuRa
2:21 (14)
5:04 (8)
2:43 (4)
9:31 (11)
4:27 (19)
17:59 (16)
8:28 (18)
19:23 (16)
1:24 (11)
20:13 (16)
50 (16)
20:12  Lotta Voutilainen
16   Siiri Julkunen
LHR
3:13 (25)
5:39 (13)
2:26 (3)
12:38 (25)
6:59 (31)
18:39 (17)
6:01 (7)
20:19 (17)
1:40 (21)
21:05 (17)
46 (9)
21:05  Siiri Julkunen
17   Marika Rantoja
RasKe
2:13 (11)
6:04 (15)
3:51 (17)
10:41 (15)
4:37 (21)
18:52 (18)
8:11 (16)
20:25 (18)
1:33 (18)
21:20 (18)
55 (23)
21:20  Marika Rantoja
18   Matilda Havukorpi
Delta
2:17 (12)
6:26 (17)
4:09 (20)
10:43 (16)
4:17 (17)
19:38 (19)
8:55 (20)
21:12 (19)
1:34 (19)
21:58 (19)
46 (9)
21:59  Matilda Havukorpi
19   Kiia Määttä
OH
2:33 (17)
6:46 (20)
4:13 (22)
11:54 (22)
5:08 (25)
20:51 (20)
8:57 (21)
22:13 (20)
1:22 (8)
23:08 (20)
55 (23)
23:06  Kiia Määttä
20   Sara Laurén
PIF
2:35 (18)
6:33 (18)
3:58 (18)
11:13 (19)
4:40 (22)
21:31 (21)
10:18 (24)
23:10 (21)
1:39 (20)
24:00 (21)
50 (16)
23:59  Sara Laurén
21   Juulia Sundström
HS
2:23 (16)
6:33 (18)
4:10 (21)
11:04 (18)
4:31 (20)
21:37 (22)
10:33 (26)
23:54 (22)
2:17 (28)
24:41 (22)
47 (13)
24:40  Juulia Sundström
22   Ella Rantala
HS
4:42 (29)
8:45 (29)
4:03 (19)
13:06 (28)
4:21 (18)
22:29 (23)
9:23 (22)
24:49 (23)
2:20 (29)
25:43 (23)
54 (21)
25:42  Ella Rantala
23   Kaisa Vuopio
PelPo
3:15 (26)
7:36 (25)
4:21 (23)
12:36 (24)
5:00 (24)
22:33 (24)
9:57 (23)
24:57 (24)
2:24 (30)
25:44 (24)
47 (13)
25:43  Kaisa Vuopio
24   Maija Goman
VePo
4:39 (28)
7:58 (28)
3:19 (12)
11:52 (21)
3:54 (12)
23:16 (26)
11:24 (29)
24:59 (25)
1:43 (22)
25:48 (25)
49 (15)
25:47  Maija Goman
25   Sari Rantoja
RasKe
2:37 (19)
7:16 (21)
4:39 (25)
12:06 (23)
4:50 (23)
23:02 (25)
10:56 (27)
25:15 (26)
2:13 (27)
26:14 (26)
59 (30)
26:13  Sari Rantoja
25   Laura Parkkinen
YlikNM
2:57 (23)
7:21 (22)
4:24 (24)
13:02 (27)
5:41 (28)
23:23 (27)
10:21 (25)
25:19 (27)
1:56 (23)
26:14 (26)
55 (23)
26:13  Laura Parkkinen
27   Ronja Gröhn
HU-46
2:39 (20)
7:23 (23)
4:44 (26)
12:55 (26)
5:32 (27)
24:33 (28)
11:38 (30)
26:38 (28)
2:05 (25)
27:32 (28)
54 (21)
27:32  Ronja Gröhn
28   Tinka Sundström
HS
8:50 (30)
12:06 (31)
3:16 (11)
16:11 (31)
4:05 (15)
24:58 (29)
8:47 (19)
27:03 (29)
2:05 (25)
27:58 (29)
55 (23)
27:57  Tinka Sundström
29   Nora Kytäjä
KaRa
-
4:48 (4)
-
10:29 (14)
5:41 (28)
17:39 (14)
7:10 (12)
19:08 (14)
1:29 (16)
19:53 (14)
45 (6)
29:52  Nora Kytäjä
30   Veera Leinonen
KeuKi
2:46 (21)
7:39 (26)
4:53 (27)
13:59 (29)
6:20 (30)
26:01 (30)
12:02 (31)
30:36 (30)
4:35 (32)
31:33 (30)
57 (27)
31:33  Veera Leinonen
31   Magdaleeena Havukorpi
Delta
4:18 (27)
9:58 (30)
5:40 (29)
15:25 (30)
5:27 (26)
29:56 (31)
14:31 (32)
32:22 (31)
2:26 (31)
33:12 (31)
50 (16)
33:11  Magdaleeena Havukorpi
32   Emma Siirilä
SaPu
12:19 (31)
-
-
22:53 (32)
-
34:01 (32)
11:08 (28)
36:02 (32)
2:01 (24)
37:09 (32)
1:07 (32)
57:08  Emma Siirilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English