Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D50A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Annariitta Kottonen
Lynx
5:56 (1)
8:09 (1)
2:13 (1)
17:57 (1)
9:48 (1)
20:50 (1)
2:53 (1)
24:09 (1)
3:19 (1)
32:20 (1)
8:11 (1)
37:46 (1)
5:26 (2)
40:00 (1)
2:14 (2)
40:40 (1)
40 (5)
40:39  Annariitta Kottonen
2   Tarja Keränen
KEV
7:17 (3)
10:51 (4)
3:34 (14)
23:26 (5)
12:35 (12)
26:51 (4)
3:25 (4)
30:49 (2)
3:58 (5)
39:13 (2)
8:24 (4)
44:34 (2)
5:21 (1)
46:52 (2)
2:18 (4)
47:38 (2)
46 (17)
47:38  Tarja Keränen
3   Carola Penger
PIF
7:10 (2)
10:04 (2)
2:54 (4)
21:28 (3)
11:24 (5)
24:45 (3)
3:17 (2)
33:18 (5)
8:33 (17)
41:36 (4)
8:18 (2)
47:14 (3)
5:38 (3)
49:28 (3)
2:14 (2)
50:09 (3)
41 (6)
50:09  Carola Penger
4   Päivi Tolonen
SuomRa
7:35 (5)
10:58 (5)
3:23 (13)
22:35 (4)
11:37 (7)
28:15 (6)
5:40 (19)
32:14 (4)
3:59 (6)
42:35 (6)
10:21 (13)
49:19 (4)
6:44 (6)
51:41 (4)
2:22 (8)
52:24 (4)
43 (12)
52:23  Päivi Tolonen
5   Riikka Penttinen
LS-37
8:33 (7)
11:44 (8)
3:11 (11)
25:44 (10)
14:00 (18)
29:35 (9)
3:51 (8)
33:58 (6)
4:23 (8)
42:28 (5)
8:30 (6)
49:57 (5)
7:29 (8)
52:28 (5)
2:31 (12)
53:13 (5)
45 (16)
53:11  Riikka Penttinen
6   Irma Jokinen
TurSa
7:32 (4)
10:11 (3)
2:39 (3)
20:51 (2)
10:40 (2)
24:15 (2)
3:24 (3)
34:09 (7)
9:54 (20)
42:45 (7)
8:36 (7)
50:15 (6)
7:30 (9)
52:58 (6)
2:43 (16)
53:40 (6)
42 (9)
53:38  Irma Jokinen
7   Tuula Kuisma
SomEsa
8:34 (8)
11:29 (6)
2:55 (7)
23:48 (6)
12:19 (9)
28:02 (5)
4:14 (13)
31:50 (3)
3:48 (4)
40:45 (3)
8:55 (8)
50:52 (7)
10:07 (18)
53:19 (7)
2:27 (10)
54:01 (7)
42 (9)
54:00  Tuula Kuisma
8   Jaana Heikkinen
KEV
9:37 (14)
13:12 (12)
3:35 (15)
26:09 (13)
12:57 (14)
31:57 (14)
5:48 (20)
35:42 (10)
3:45 (3)
46:22 (9)
10:40 (15)
53:34 (8)
7:12 (7)
55:57 (8)
2:23 (9)
56:41 (8)
44 (15)
56:41  Jaana Heikkinen
9   Paula Malinen
KaSu
15:07 (21)
19:30 (21)
4:23 (21)
32:04 (18)
12:34 (11)
36:17 (19)
4:13 (12)
40:01 (14)
3:44 (2)
48:30 (11)
8:29 (5)
54:18 (9)
5:48 (5)
56:38 (9)
2:20 (6)
57:15 (9)
37 (4)
57:15  Paula Malinen
10   Annikki Kyllönen
SuomRa
7:49 (6)
12:06 (10)
4:17 (19)
25:59 (12)
13:53 (16)
30:10 (11)
4:11 (10)
34:53 (9)
4:43 (11)
44:41 (8)
9:48 (11)
56:24 (10)
11:43 (21)
58:59 (10)
2:35 (13)
59:42 (10)
43 (12)
59:41  Annikki Kyllönen
11   Päivi Niemi
RR
10:23 (16)
13:17 (13)
2:54 (4)
29:11 (15)
15:54 (21)
33:32 (15)
4:21 (14)
38:38 (11)
5:06 (12)
48:29 (10)
9:51 (12)
57:32 (11)
9:03 (15)
1:00:42 (11)
3:10 (21)
1:01:33 (11)
51 (23)
1:01:32  Päivi Niemi
12   Päivi Reiman
Hiisi
18:13 (24)
21:33 (23)
3:20 (12)
33:10 (21)
11:37 (7)
37:21 (20)
4:11 (10)
42:30 (18)
5:09 (14)
50:53 (15)
8:23 (3)
58:42 (12)
7:49 (10)
1:01:10 (12)
2:28 (11)
1:01:45 (12)
35 (3)
1:01:44  Päivi Reiman
13   Anna-Maija Vuorinen
KauWi
9:53 (15)
14:12 (14)
4:19 (20)
29:33 (17)
15:21 (20)
35:59 (17)
6:26 (22)
40:34 (15)
4:35 (10)
51:03 (16)
10:29 (14)
59:36 (13)
8:33 (13)
1:02:51 (13)
3:15 (22)
1:03:34 (13)
43 (12)
1:03:34  Anna-Maija Vuorinen
14   Hilkka Lukander
RaPi
9:01 (11)
13:05 (11)
4:04 (17)
24:36 (8)
11:31 (6)
30:48 (13)
6:12 (21)
45:53 (21)
15:05 (21)
54:53 (19)
9:00 (9)
1:00:31 (14)
5:38 (3)
1:03:13 (14)
2:42 (15)
1:03:55 (14)
42 (9)
1:03:55  Hilkka Lukander
15   Terhi Rajamäki
KangSK
10:57 (17)
14:40 (15)
3:43 (16)
25:47 (11)
11:07 (3)
29:55 (10)
4:08 (9)
39:38 (13)
9:43 (19)
49:25 (12)
9:47 (10)
1:01:32 (16)
12:07 (22)
1:03:41 (16)
2:09 (1)
1:04:15 (15)
34 (1)
1:04:14  Terhi Rajamäki
16   Mirja Humalamäki
SuomRa
8:54 (10)
11:55 (9)
3:01 (9)
25:35 (9)
13:40 (15)
29:15 (8)
3:40 (5)
34:24 (8)
5:09 (14)
49:36 (13)
15:12 (23)
1:00:39 (15)
11:03 (20)
1:03:38 (15)
2:59 (20)
1:04:24 (16)
46 (17)
1:04:23  Mirja Humalamäki
17   Maj-Lis Rantala
KPV
15:32 (22)
18:30 (20)
2:58 (8)
32:23 (19)
13:53 (16)
36:06 (18)
3:43 (6)
41:14 (16)
5:08 (13)
53:04 (17)
11:50 (21)
1:02:32 (17)
9:28 (16)
1:04:50 (17)
2:18 (4)
1:05:24 (17)
34 (1)
1:05:23  Maj-Lis Rantala
18   Seija Jussinniemi
SiSe
12:51 (18)
15:21 (18)
2:30 (2)
26:32 (14)
11:11 (4)
30:19 (12)
3:47 (7)
39:25 (12)
9:06 (18)
50:06 (14)
10:41 (16)
1:03:08 (19)
13:02 (23)
1:05:28 (18)
2:20 (6)
1:06:09 (18)
41 (6)
1:06:09  Seija Jussinniemi
19   Marja Humalamäki
ÄhtU
9:27 (13)
15:08 (16)
5:41 (22)
33:37 (22)
18:29 (24)
38:13 (21)
4:36 (15)
42:25 (17)
4:12 (7)
53:52 (18)
11:27 (19)
1:02:53 (18)
9:01 (14)
1:05:47 (19)
2:54 (17)
1:06:34 (19)
47 (19)
1:06:34  Marja Humalamäki
20   Terttu Lahtinen
IHR
17:24 (23)
20:18 (22)
2:54 (4)
32:43 (20)
12:25 (10)
40:24 (22)
7:41 (24)
44:49 (19)
4:25 (9)
55:32 (20)
10:43 (17)
1:05:05 (20)
9:33 (17)
1:08:00 (20)
2:55 (18)
1:08:50 (20)
50 (22)
1:08:50  Terttu Lahtinen
21   Annaleena Rita
SKVuoksi
14:02 (19)
18:08 (19)
4:06 (18)
35:32 (23)
17:24 (23)
40:28 (23)
4:56 (17)
45:39 (20)
5:11 (16)
58:25 (21)
12:46 (22)
1:06:33 (21)
8:08 (11)
1:09:53 (21)
3:20 (23)
1:10:42 (21)
49 (21)
1:10:41  Annaleena Rita
22   Jaana Kauppinen
SuomRa
8:34 (8)
11:43 (7)
3:09 (10)
24:24 (7)
12:41 (13)
29:11 (7)
4:47 (16)
59:55 (22)
30:44 (24)
1:11:40 (22)
11:45 (20)
1:22:31 (22)
10:51 (19)
1:25:08 (22)
2:37 (14)
1:25:49 (22)
41 (6)
1:25:49  Jaana Kauppinen
23   Tuula Toivanen
RaN
14:27 (20)
24:18 (24)
9:51 (24)
40:25 (24)
16:07 (22)
47:15 (24)
6:50 (23)
1:10:06 (24)
22:51 (22)
1:21:11 (23)
11:05 (18)
1:29:40 (23)
8:29 (12)
1:32:38 (23)
2:58 (19)
1:33:26 (23)
48 (20)
1:33:25  Tuula Toivanen
24   Maija Seppänen
VaKa
9:23 (12)
15:19 (17)
5:56 (23)
29:29 (16)
14:10 (19)
34:43 (16)
5:14 (18)
1:03:28 (23)
28:45 (23)
1:23:25 (24)
19:57 (24)
1:46:01 (24)
22:36 (24)
1:49:51 (24)
3:50 (24)
1:50:42 (24)
51 (23)
1:50:41  Maija Seppänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English