Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D21E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,2 km
Väliaika
4,4 km
Maali
8,6 km
 
1.   Inga Dambe PR  FIN  14:45:00   16:05 (3)  32:38 (1)  1:06:15  
2.   Sara Eskilsson SWE  SWE  14:45:00   16:10 (5)  33:29 (3)  1:08:41  
3.   Maria Magnusson SWE  SWE  14:45:00   16:20 (7)  33:24 (2)  1:09:25  
4.   Sofie Johansson SWE  SWE  14:45:00   16:07 (4)  33:33 (4)  1:09:54  
5.   Aino Leskinen FIN  FIN  14:45:00   17:07 (16)  34:26 (6)  1:11:20  
6.   Catherine Taylor GBR  GBR  14:45:00   17:10 (17)  34:55 (10)  1:11:43  
7.   Heini Wennman FIN  FIN  14:45:00   18:20 (19)  36:51 (16)  1:12:10  
8.   Lina Strand SWE  SWE  14:45:00   16:25 (10)  34:17 (5)  1:12:11  
8.   Maija Sianoja FIN  FIN  14:45:00   16:19 (6)  34:44 (9)  1:12:11  
10.   Outi Ojanen KangSK  FIN  14:45:00   16:22 (8)  34:38 (8)  1:12:12  
11.   Lilian Forsgren SWE  SWE  14:45:00   16:30 (12)  36:01 (13)  1:12:13  
12.   Katri Lindeqvist PR  FIN  14:45:00   16:01 (1)  34:33 (7)  1:14:33  
13.   Kine Gulliksen NOR  NOR  14:45:00   16:34 (15)  35:53 (11)  1:16:45  
14.   Sund Goril Ronning NOR  NOR  14:45:00   16:03 (2)  36:06 (14)  1:16:48  
15.   Therese Klintberg SWE  SWE  14:45:00   16:31 (13)  37:22 (18)  1:17:42  
16.   Miia Niittynen KooVee  FIN  14:45:00   16:24 (9)  35:57 (12)  1:18:55  
17.   Steiwer Kine Hallan NOR  NOR  14:45:00   16:33 (14)  36:55 (17)  1:20:51  
18.   Anne Edwards GBR  GBR  14:45:00   17:21 (18)  39:23 (19)  1:26:38  
19.   Elena Roos SUI  SUI  14:45:00   16:28 (11)  36:13 (15)  1:29:13  
20.   Laura Daniel GBR  GBR  14:45:00   18:38 (20)  40:42 (20)  1:29:24  
21.   Heather Gardner GBR  GBR  14:45:00   21:56 (21)  49:06 (21)  1:41:35  
   Vacant6 vac  vac  14:45:00         ei läht.  
   Vacant5 vac  vac  14:45:00         ei läht.  
   Mari Väänänen KR  FIN  14:45:00         ei läht.  
   Marjo Niittynen FIN  FIN  14:45:00         ei läht.  
   Vacant7 vac  vac  14:45:00         ei läht.  
   Vacant8 vac  vac  14:45:00         ei läht.  
   Marttiina Joensuu Pohjant  FIN  14:45:00         keskeytti  
   Marika Teini FIN  FIN  14:45:00         keskeytti  
   Laura Lakanen Pohjant  FIN  14:45:00         keskeytti  
   Sofia Haajanen FIN  FIN  14:45:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English