Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

C

< Sarjat - Joukkueet - 3,4 km - 3,8 km - Vaihto 3,9 km - Osuusajat

Osuusajat 2. osuus 3,9 km

1154Aleksi Karppinen26:51FINHankasalmi 2
2180Aleksi Tuvinen28:21+1:30FINKuopio
3153Konsta Vanhanen28:32+1:41FINHankasalmi
4160Niina Hulkkonen28:42+1:51FINHelsinki 3
5171Eeli Viholainen28:46+1:55FINJyväskylä
6218Pauli Viberg30:32+3:41FINTurku / Aurajoki 3
7159Jannina Gustafsson30:51+4:00FINHelsinki 2
8208Emmi Mähönen30:52+4:01FINTampere 2
9163Annika Kottonen31:05+4:14FINHelsinki 6
10166Miska Tervala31:34+4:43FINHollola / Lahti Y
11189Pajunen Jenna31:48+4:57FINMikkeli 2
12158Johanna Hulkkonen31:52+5:01FINHelsinki
13161Sara Karvonen32:28+5:37FINHelsinki 4
14219Victoria Höstman32:55+6:04FINVörå
15209Iiris Taubert32:59+6:08FINTampere-Lempäälä 3
16150Matias Purola33:16+6:25FINAlajärvi
17203Joni Juva33:28+6:37FINSalo
18193Alexandra Enlund34:06+7:15FINMustasaari
19188Haikonen Henna-Riikka34:12+7:21FINMikkeli
20199Emilia Teini34:13+7:22FINRauma
21182Suvi Heittola34:29+7:38FINKurikka
22176Viitasaari Toni-Antti34:33+7:42FINKokkola
23187Jenna Lehto34:40+7:49FINLapua
24179Pinja Hietanen35:13+8:22FINKouvola 2
25174Aleksi Lammi36:15+9:24FINKauhava
26217Laura Neuvonen36:51+10:00FINTurku / Aurajoki 2
27192Virjula Santtu (ristiina37:00+10:09FINMikkeli-Ristiina 5
28215Ruut Kanko37:02+10:11FINTampere 9
29205Susanna Suokko37:19+10:28FINSeinäjoki
30195Aino Vuopio37:40+10:49FINPello
31186Maiju Lonka38:28+11:37FINLappeenranta 2
32210Suvi Harju38:47+11:56FINTampere 4
33220Elin Sund38:50+11:59FINVörå 2
34211Karo Saarinen39:12+12:21FINTampere 5
35207Henna Skog39:48+12:57FINTampere
36162Marika Suominen40:05+13:14FINHelsinki 5
37178Maria Espo40:17+13:26FINKouvola
155Mia Lindroth40:17+13:26FINHankasalmi 3
39200Marjo Bergman40:47+13:56FINRovaniemi
40221Henri Munukka41:45+14:54FINOrimattila
41204Essi Gustafsson42:01+15:10FINSalo 2
42212Amanda Uusitalo42:10+15:19FINTampere 6
43151Lassi Hirvonen42:16+15:25Orimattila-Lahti
44168Mari Penttilä42:31+15:40FINHämeenlinna
45214Laura Laakkonen42:40+15:49FINTampere 8
196Heikki Vuopio42:40+15:49FINPello 2
47198Lotta Sandroos42:42+15:51FINPori 2
48197Tiina Haapakoski42:48+15:57FINPori
49157Satu Mörsky43:03+16:12FINHankasalmi 5
50170Simonen Anniina43:44+16:53FINJoensuu
51172Aino Ojanen43:52+17:01FINKangasala
52164Laura Sinisalo44:37+17:46FINHelsinki 7
53152Janita Ojala46:47+19:56FINHamina
54206Anna Tuomisto48:20+21:29FINSeinäjoki 2
55190Tarvainen Heini49:17+22:26FINMikkeli 3
56213Iina Santamäki49:30+22:39FINTampere 7
57191Sihvonen Joel50:09+23:18FINMikkeli 4
58156Jonna Kulmala50:10+23:19FINHankasalmi 4
59169Mona Lindroth51:52+25:01FINImatra
60184Sofia Ervasti54:21+27:30FINKuusamo
61173Severi Heiskanen55:22+28:31FINKangasniemi
62222Noora Karjalainen55:46+28:55Oulunsalo-Kempele-Joensuu
63175Arttu Koski57:04+30:13FINKauhava 2
64202Häkkinen Elli57:34+30:43FINSaarijärvi
65201Erika Reijonen1:00:29+33:38FINRovaniemi 2
66165Hanni Tihilä1:00:36+33:45FINHelsinki 8
67185Anni Ahvonen1:00:59+34:08FINLappeenranta
68177Jylhä Henna1:03:15+36:24FINKokkola 2
69183Jasmin Mukkala1:11:26+44:35FINKurikka 2
70167Milla Turpiainen1:21:19+54:28FINHyvinkää-Tuusula
71194Jessica Wärnman1:23:59+57:08FINPedersören kunta
216Tuulia ViberghylättyFINTurku / Aurajoki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English