Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

Lopputulokset

B

(2,9+2,9+2,9)

1124RovaniemiFIN1:00:06
1 Mikko Rahkola20:5010.
2 Anna Haataja20:583.41:484.
3 Olli Ojanaho18:182.1:00:061.
2110MikkeliFIN1:01:20
1 Ahola Joonas18:071.
2 Aho Petra23:096.41:162.
3 Ahola Topias20:043.1:01:202.
3120PorvooFIN1:02:18
1 Casper Linnaila20:156.
2 My Kippilä21:554.42:105.
3 Emil Lönnström20:084.1:02:183.
4130TampereFIN1:03:31
1 Jussi Harju21:0511.
2 Johanna Viilo24:099.45:147.
3 Justus Laitinen18:171.1:03:314.
5123RaaseporiFIN1:04:14
1 Tuomas Puputti20:228.
2 Josefina Sundman20:502.41:121.
3 Benjamin Tulonen23:027.1:04:145.
6111Mikkeli 2FIN1:08:48
1 Syrjäläinen Topi20:489.
2 Laitinen Alisa25:4519.46:3310.
3 Sihvonen Anton22:156.1:08:486.
7115OuluFIN1:09:42
1 Juliaana Näsi26:0536.
2 Samuli Schroderus20:031.46:088.
3 Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä23:349.1:09:427.
8106LapuaFIN1:12:01
1 Matti Herttua20:074.
2 Milla Rajala27:3825.47:4513.
3 Salla Pajula24:1610.1:12:018.
9131Tampere 2FIN1:12:39
1 Vili Mustonen22:2921.
2 Jutta Jussila25:3518.48:0415.
3 Severi Valkamo24:3512.1:12:399.
1082HelsinkiFIN1:12:50
1 Anton Salmenkylä21:1113.
2 Annabella Tolonen25:0515.46:169.
3 Joona Malmi26:3420.1:12:5010.
1192JyväskyläFIN1:14:17
1 Miro Tuomala18:262.
2 Janika Puikkonen22:515.41:173.
3 Atte Jurvakainen33:0037.1:14:1711.
1283Helsinki 2FIN1:14:26
1 Artur Kulagin22:0416.
2 Elsi Pöllänen25:5220.47:5614.
3 Kasperi Niemi26:3019.1:14:2612.
1391Imatra/Ruokolahti/JärvenpääFIN1:15:10
1 Aaro Lampinen20:125.
2 Essi Väisänen24:5514.45:076.
3 Mikko Ryytty30:0335.1:15:1013.
14132Tampere 3FIN1:15:12
1 Akseli Ketola22:4523.
2 Meikku Rinta-Jouppi28:0829.50:5323.
3 Jaakko Skog24:1911.1:15:1214.
15116Oulu 2FIN1:15:30
1 Jere Pernu22:0617.
2 Aurora Näsi25:3417.47:4012.
3 Santeri Schroderus27:5024.1:15:3015.
16141VantaaFIN1:15:34
1 Aleksi Pietikäinen29:1047.
2 Aleksi Sorsa24:1610.53:2628.
3 Riikka Haltia22:085.1:15:3416.
1799KouvolaFIN1:16:17
1 Joona Tynys20:187.
2 Noora Hyyrynen30:3033.50:4822.
3 Sauli Pietikäinen25:2915.1:16:1717.
18125Rovaniemi 2FIN1:16:21
1 Ella-Noora Rahkola23:1128.
2 Markku Bergman25:2916.48:4017.
3 Tuomas Oikarinen27:4123.1:16:2118.
1996Keminmaa-Tornio-YlitornioFIN1:17:15
1 Arttu Taulavuori (tornio23:5732.
2 Mauri Holopainen (keminm24:4312.48:4016.
3 Juho Korpi (ylitornio)28:3530.1:17:1519.
20118PerhoFIN1:17:19
1 Kivelä Joonatan26:3740.
2 Ukskoski Karoliina23:197.49:5619.
3 Kalliokoski Jooseppi27:2322.1:17:1920.
21101KuopioFIN1:17:36
1 Aleksi Sopo18:433.
2 Marikki Nygård30:5836.49:4118.
3 Jaakko Hallikainen27:5525.1:17:3621.
2294KangasalaFIN1:18:56
1 Siiri Hämäläinen23:0627.
2 Netta Rajamäki27:3824.50:4420.
3 Tuomas Sainio28:1227.1:18:5622.
23134Tampere 5FIN1:19:45
1 Antti Leonsaari22:5526.
2 Nella Laurikkala30:2232.53:1727.
3 Tuomas Kaunisto26:2818.1:19:4523.
24136TurkuFIN1:22:09
1 Jerkku Laura27:4543.
2 Haapasaari Ilona26:1222.53:5731.
3 Heinonen Eero28:1228.1:22:0924.
25129SomeroFIN1:22:39
1 Simo Vaittinen26:3039.
2 Sanni Romu31:0438.57:3435.
3 Mikko Lindberg25:0513.1:22:3925.
26122PudasjärviFIN1:24:36
1 Arttu Jokikokko30:3052.
2 Taneli Härkönen30:3334.1:01:0338.
3 Aleksi Härkönen23:338.1:24:3626.
27119PirkkalaFIN1:24:41
1 Eevert Toivonen21:1012.
2 Salla Saarijärvi29:4731.50:5725.
3 Sonja Julkunen33:4439.1:24:4127.
28112MustasaariFIN1:25:24
1 Caj Snickars29:0746.
2 Hanne Manderbacka27:4026.56:4733.
3 Johannes Hyvönen28:3731.1:25:2428.
29104LappeenrantaFIN1:25:49
1 Antti Saikko26:1737.
2 Vilma Juvakka31:0037.57:1734.
3 Julia Korhonen28:3229.1:25:4929.
30137TuusulaFIN1:26:43
1 Oskari Jumppanen24:4433.
2 Erika Tonteri36:1446.1:00:5837.
3 Anni Malinen25:4517.1:26:4330.
31128SeinäjokiFIN1:26:49
1 Pihla Pasanen29:0645.
2 Timo Punkari24:4011.53:4629.
3 Joni Hemminki33:0338.1:26:4931.
3295Kangasala 2FIN1:27:20
1 Jonna Järvinen23:2831.
2 Emmi Santamäki27:2923.50:5724.
3 Matti Hakola36:2343.1:27:2032.
3390IlmajokiFIN1:29:47
1 Koskela Sanna31:2653.
2 Hietaharju Aku31:2039.1:02:4642.
3 Katajamäki Tuomas27:0121.1:29:4733.
3487HämeenlinnaFIN1:30:39
1 Mikja Heikkilä32:4954.
2 Aino Printtinen32:0940.1:04:5846.
3 Viljo Johansson25:4116.1:30:3934.
3576AlavusFIN1:31:01
1 Eveliina Nurmi26:0435.
2 Tanja Mäntylä26:0421.52:0826.
3 Iina Kaitola38:5347.1:31:0135.
3688IkaalinenFIN1:32:34
1 Anri Pohjonen39:0159.
2 Maiju Oksanen28:0728.1:07:0849.
3 Rasmus Niinimäki25:2614.1:32:3436.
37142KruunupyyFIN1:32:45
1 Strandvall Alexandra22:3722.
2 Storvall Fanny42:0756.1:04:4445.
3 Myrskog Ellen28:0126.1:32:4537.
3879HaminaFIN1:34:17
1 Saana Suutari26:4141.
2 Timi Jaarinen36:5249.1:03:3343.
3 Hanna Kiri30:4436.1:34:1738.
39113MäntsäläFIN1:34:30
1 Pinja Antikainen26:5942.
2 Hilla Antikainen32:2341.59:2236.
3 Nea Koivunen35:0841.1:34:3039.
4089Ikaalinen 2FIN1:34:40
1 Henri Kangasniemi22:0718.
2 Kaisa Hankala32:5843.55:0532.
3 Juulia Vehkalahti39:3549.1:34:4040.
4180Hamina 2FIN1:35:01
1 Reetta Pakkanen23:1830.
2 Anni-Elina Koskiaho30:3935.53:5730.
3 Ida Toivari41:0452.1:35:0141.
42109Länsi-TurunmaaFIN1:35:45
1 Ida-Marie Cederberg22:4624.
2 Amy Nymalm24:5013.47:3611.
3 Pernilla Karlsson48:0956.1:35:4542.
43114OrimattilaFIN1:35:53
1 Roosa Hyvärinen25:4834.
2 Kia-Lotta Hirvonen41:1555.1:07:0348.
3 Terhi Ruponen28:5032.1:35:5343.
44100Kouvola 2FIN1:36:22
1 Jani Ollikka37:1658.
2 Alma Pyymäki29:4030.1:06:5647.
3 Valtteri Pätäri29:2634.1:36:2244.
45139UlvilaFIN1:39:41
1 Nissinen Ville26:1938.
2 Holmberg Laura34:5244.1:01:1139.
3 Huhtala Tatu38:3046.1:39:4145.
4697KokkolaFIN1:40:16
1 Björkgård Jonas21:2615.
2 Rönnqvist Fanny39:5553.1:01:2140.
3 Furubacka Evelina38:5548.1:40:1646.
4775AlajärviFIN1:40:39
1 Joonas Mäkelä23:1329.
2 Sanna-Mari Purola39:1550.1:02:2841.
3 Katariina Koivisto38:1145.1:40:3947.
48108LuumäkiFIN1:43:44
1 Joonas Huuhko39:0760.
2 Emma Pukki35:4145.1:14:4855.
3 Janne Ovaska28:5633.1:43:4448.
49140UusikaarlepyyFIN1:44:15
1 Walter Granlund36:4857.
2 Victoria Blomqvist32:2842.1:09:1651.
3 Wilhelm Harald34:5940.1:44:1549.
50107Lapua 2FIN1:51:20
1 Matias Hakala22:1319.
2 Anni Peltola48:5158.1:11:0453.
3 Lotta Ketola40:1651.1:51:2050.
51138Tuusula 2FIN1:54:36
1 Katariina Aaltonen36:3755.
2 Freia Gustafsson36:4248.1:13:1954.
3 Kristoffer Gustafsson41:1754.1:54:3651.
52135Tampere 6FIN1:57:04
1 Leevi Pohja29:1248.
2 Pirjo Ala-Mäyry51:5960.1:21:1156.
3 Arttu Valkama35:5342.1:57:0452.
5386HämeenkyröFIN1:58:44
1 Vesa Suonurmi29:2450.
2 Sara Mäkelä51:5759.1:21:2157.
3 Aleksi Mattila37:2344.1:58:4453.
5493Jyväskylä 2FIN2:04:27
1 Teemu Hartman47:0865.
2 Venla-Lyydia Raivio36:1547.1:23:2359.
3 Otto Hannunen41:0453.2:04:2754.
5578ForssaFIN2:04:38
1 Akseli Julkunen29:1549.
2 Ida-Maria Piminäinen54:0661.1:23:2158.
3 Aleks Hiidenhovi41:1755.2:04:3855.
5698Kokkola 2FIN2:04:52
1 Laine Valtteri41:1062.
2 Hietala Joonas43:2757.1:24:3761.
3 Orjala Jenni40:1550.2:04:5256.
57117Oulu (Y) 3FIN2:12:46
1 Joni Saarela28:5644.
2 Anna-Kaisa Isolahti39:4152.1:08:3750.
3 Joni Nissinen1:04:0958.2:12:4657.
58105Lappeenranta 2FIN2:19:35
1 Emilia Ahvonen45:0264.
2 Antti Nurmi39:2251.1:24:2460.
3 Rene Peltonen55:1157.2:19:3558.
-81HaukipudasFINhylätty
1 Saana Backman36:4056.
2 Terhi Romakkaniemihylätty
3 Milja Jaatinen-
-84Helsinki (U) 3FINkeskeytti
1 Mirabella Tolonen22:2320.
2 Veeti Otsamoei läht.
3 vacant-
-102KuortaneFINhylätty
1 Jasmi Joensuu21:2014.
2 Fanni Stevanderhylätty
3 Pyry Stevander-
-126Rovaniemi 3FINkeskeytti
1 Arvi Hyvönen47:3966.
2 vacantei läht.
3 vacant-
-127RuokolahtiFINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-85HyvinkääFINhylätty
1 Henna Turpiainen39:5361.
2 Laura Hölttä1:04:2162.1:44:1462.
3 Vinsci Kivinenhylätty
-103KurikkaFINkeskeytti
1 Mikko Männistö29:4851.
2 Jessica Kuntola40:4054.1:10:2852.
3 Jonni Mukkalakeskeytti
-121Porvoo 2FINkeskeytti
1 Emil Sevelius22:4825.
2 Jesper Lindahl27:5827.50:4621.
3 Josefine Stenbäckei läht.
-133Tampere 4FINkeskeytti
1 Pyry Mustonen41:1163.
2 Anna-Reetta Reunanen23:228.1:04:3344.
3 Jonne Pitkänenei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English