Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

A

Osuusajat 2. osuus 2,4 km

156Niilo Ojanaho19:25FINRovaniemi
219Vilma Annala19:37+12FINKangasala
321Heidi Plit19:40+15FINKauniainen
450Ronja Kontkanen19:58+33FINPirkkala
524Henna Pylvänäinen20:07+42FINKouvola
661Salla Pitkänen20:11+46FINTampere
733Emma Kangas20:37+1:12FINLapua
847Henriikka Haapasalo21:18+1:53FINOulu
936Janina Sinkkonen21:53+2:28FINLieto
1062Heini Rintanen22:14+2:49FINTampere 2
1144Aatu Orava22:59+3:34FINOrimattila
1222Silvennoinen Siiri23:13+3:48FINKontiolahti
1316Elisa Viholainen23:22+3:57FINJyväskylä
1453Alli Haavisto23:45+4:20FINRaisio-Kaarina-Turku Y
151Venla Nurmi23:51+4:26FINAlavus
1623Aino Koskivirta23:58+4:33FINKotka
1740Nykänen Anni24:00+4:35FINMikkeli 3
182Iida Heijari24:05+4:40FINHamina
1969Satu Tuomisto24:16+4:51FINVaasa
51Lotta Eerola24:16+4:51FINPirkkala 2
2113Mari Ryytty24:22+4:57FINImatra
2267Sara Tuomaala24:32+5:07FINTuusula
38Lahdelma Saana24:32+5:07FINMikkeli
2414Viivi Varjus24:56+5:31FINImatra/Ruokolahti 2
2541Ollikainen Janni (hirven25:04+5:39FINMikkeli-Hirvensalmi-Ristiin 4
266Henri Malmberg25:05+5:40FINHelsinki (U)
2730Oskari Niemi25:15+5:50FINLappeenranta
287Ronja Friman25:16+5:51FINHyvinkää
2943Topi Aronen25:49+6:24FINMäntsälä
3054Jasmiina Rantala26:20+6:55FINRauma
3128Mikko Lavi26:40+7:15FINKuopio
3265Lotta Välkki26:57+7:32FINTampere 5
3363Ella Skog27:03+7:38FINTampere 3
3412Hietaharju Suvi27:04+7:39FINIlmajoki
3564Sonja Laasonen27:20+7:55FINTampere 4
364Aaro Takanen27:26+8:01FINHamina 3
3720Jeremias Joutsensaari27:29+8:04FINKangasala 2
3848Sami Härkönen27:57+8:32FINOulu 2
393Miina Ruoti28:06+8:41FINHamina 2
4034Jaakko Vilpakka28:47+9:22FINLapua 2
4125Elsa Pyymäki29:10+9:45FINKouvola 2
4229Maija Laasanen29:29+10:04FINLaihia
4360Niila Lepola30:08+10:43FINSodankylä
4457Olga Haataja30:13+10:48FINRovaniemi 2
4517Kati Lilja30:25+11:00FINJyväskylä 2
4637Teemu Hirvikallio30:59+11:34FINLuumäki
4755Tytti Tuokko31:26+12:01FINRauma 2
4846Salla Päivähonka31:32+12:07FINOrimattila 3
4911Jenny Vehkalahti32:41+13:16FINIkaalinen
5059Ella Vehmas32:46+13:21FINSiilinjärvi
518Joonas Ojanen33:02+13:37FINHyvinkää 2
39Nissinen Elina33:02+13:37FINMikkeli 2
5368Amanda Strandvall33:27+14:02FINUusikaarlepyy
5466Ossi Mustonen34:25+15:00FINTampere 6
5535Mimmu Kokko39:35+20:10FINLempäälä
5649Taika Kangas40:24+20:59FINOulu 3
5731Linus Peltonen40:33+21:08FINLappeenranta 2
585Jouko Tienhaara43:54+24:29FINHaukipudas
5926Veera Särkkä45:21+25:56FINKouvola 3
6032Viivi Pellinen48:29+29:04FINLappeenranta 3
619Emma Metsälä1:02:27+43:02FINHämeenlinna
6218Aino Näpänkangas1:22:35+1:03:10FINJyväskylä 3
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English