Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

Lopputulokset

A

(2,4+2,4+2,4)

136LietoFIN54:52
1 Eero Lapila17:052.
2 Janina Sinkkonen21:539.38:582.
3 Akseli Ruohola15:542.54:521.
250PirkkalaFIN57:09
1 Eemi Konttila21:0421.
2 Ronja Kontkanen19:584.41:027.
3 Teemu Eerola16:073.57:092.
319KangasalaFIN57:21
1 Mikko Ahola21:5225.
2 Vilma Annala19:372.41:2910.
3 Erik Ahola15:521.57:213.
461TampereFIN58:28
1 Konsta Pitkänen17:316.
2 Salla Pitkänen20:116.37:421.
3 Konsta Puranen20:4614.58:284.
523KotkaFIN58:33
1 Valtteri Heikkinen16:291.
2 Aino Koskivirta23:5816.40:276.
3 Viljami Pätäri18:066.58:335.
616JyväskyläFIN58:41
1 Mitri Tuomala17:559.
2 Elisa Viholainen23:2213.41:179.
3 Otto Kaario17:244.58:416.
762Tampere 2FIN58:44
1 Taavi Mustajoki18:4911.
2 Heini Rintanen22:1410.41:038.
3 Lasse Viilo17:415.58:447.
838MikkeliFIN1:00:38
1 Lampinen Juuso17:073.
2 Lahdelma Saana24:3223.41:3911.
3 Ahola Eveliina18:598.1:00:388.
933LapuaFIN1:02:43
1 Noora Hakala19:3414.
2 Emma Kangas20:377.40:115.
3 Antti Ketola22:3215.1:02:439.
1021KauniainenFIN1:02:54
1 Matias Mäki-Petäys22:4531.
2 Heidi Plit19:403.42:2515.
3 Ilari Visuri20:2912.1:02:5410.
111AlavusFIN1:03:02
1 Iiro Kaitola21:0420.
2 Venla Nurmi23:5115.44:5520.
3 Lauri Kaitola18:077.1:03:0211.
126Helsinki (U)FIN1:06:30
1 Topias Niemi17:084.
2 Henri Malmberg25:0526.42:1313.
3 Aleksander Roininen24:1724.1:06:3012.
1347OuluFIN1:06:46
1 Antti Saarela17:548.
2 Henriikka Haapasalo21:188.39:123.
3 Aapo Viippola27:3433.1:06:4613.
1422KontiolahtiFIN1:07:12
1 Silvennoinen Oskari19:3113.
2 Silvennoinen Siiri23:1312.42:4417.
3 Simonen Markus24:2826.1:07:1214.
1544OrimattilaFIN1:07:13
1 Lauri Leirimaa24:3336.
2 Aatu Orava22:5911.47:3225.
3 Anni Kyrö19:4111.1:07:1315.
162HaminaFIN1:08:32
1 Matti Suutari25:0838.
2 Iida Heijari24:0518.49:1331.
3 Samu Takanen19:1910.1:08:3216.
1769VaasaFIN1:08:37
1 Miika Nurmi25:2240.
2 Satu Tuomisto24:1619.49:3832.
3 Anu Tuomisto18:599.1:08:3717.
1813ImatraFIN1:09:55
1 Sonia Juutilainen22:2929.
2 Mari Ryytty24:2221.46:5123.
3 Miika Husu23:0418.1:09:5518.
1963Tampere 3FIN1:11:17
1 Vili Mähönen20:4519.
2 Ella Skog27:0333.47:4826.
3 Atte Reunanen23:2919.1:11:1719.
2054RaumaFIN1:11:28
1 Veikka Annila24:3135.
2 Jasmiina Rantala26:2030.50:5135.
3 Sami Laurila20:3713.1:11:2820.
2153Raisio-Kaarina-Turku YFIN1:11:42
1 Rasmus Ekström22:5332.
2 Alli Haavisto23:4514.46:3822.
3 Ville Kinnala25:0429.1:11:4221.
2265Tampere 5FIN1:12:09
1 Eveliina Piippo21:2922.
2 Lotta Välkki26:5732.48:2627.
3 Lauri Ketola23:4320.1:12:0922.
2367TuusulaFIN1:12:14
1 Teemu Lehtoranta17:477.
2 Sara Tuomaala24:3222.42:1914.
3 Emmi Korhonen29:5539.1:12:1423.
2428KuopioFIN1:13:01
1 Johanna Räsänen22:2528.
2 Mikko Lavi26:4031.49:0528.
3 Annika Sopo23:5621.1:13:0124.
2520Kangasala 2FIN1:13:27
1 Emmi Hakomäki21:4123.
2 Jeremias Joutsensaari27:2937.49:1030.
3 Miina Rautakorpi24:1725.1:13:2725.
2651Pirkkala 2FIN1:14:00
1 Mikko Eerola18:1410.
2 Lotta Eerola24:1620.42:3016.
3 Antti Valorinta31:3042.1:14:0026.
2743MäntsäläFIN1:14:02
1 Elisa Hankonen23:1734.
2 Topi Aronen25:4929.49:0629.
3 Roosa Pelkonen24:5628.1:14:0227.
283Hamina 2FIN1:14:26
1 Janne Niskanen17:145.
2 Miina Ruoti28:0639.45:2021.
3 Roosa Ruoti29:0638.1:14:2628.
2960SodankyläFIN1:15:12
1 Pietari Lepola20:3517.
2 Niila Lepola30:0843.50:4334.
3 Sini-Pauliina Juopperi24:2927.1:15:1229.
3068UusikaarlepyyFIN1:16:58
1 Jonas Granlund19:3415.
2 Amanda Strandvall33:2753.53:0137.
3 Dennis Sundqvist23:5722.1:16:5830.
3130LappeenrantaFIN1:17:51
1 Sara Ruokonen29:4446.
2 Oskari Niemi25:1527.54:5940.
3 Väinö Juvakka22:5216.1:17:5131.
3257Rovaniemi 2FIN1:18:45
1 Konsta Määttä25:2841.
2 Olga Haataja30:1344.55:4141.
3 Juho Määttä23:0417.1:18:4532.
3359SiilinjärviFIN1:19:39
1 Hanna Leppävuori21:4724.
2 Ella Vehmas32:4650.54:3339.
3 Annika Kirvesmies25:0630.1:19:3933.
3425Kouvola 2FIN1:20:09
1 Mikael Linden23:0433.
2 Elsa Pyymäki29:1041.52:1436.
3 Vili Laukkanen27:5534.1:20:0934.
357HyvinkääFIN1:20:11
1 Sanni Norrbacka19:3716.
2 Ronja Friman25:1628.44:5319.
3 Santeri Hölttä35:1845.1:20:1135.
3629LaihiaFIN1:22:53
1 Simo-Atte Somppi29:2545.
2 Maija Laasanen29:2942.58:5444.
3 Anssi Kauppi23:5923.1:22:5336.
3717Jyväskylä 2FIN1:24:47
1 Silva Vaismaa25:2139.
2 Kati Lilja30:2545.55:4642.
3 Jussu Hämynen29:0136.1:24:4737.
3864Tampere 4FIN1:25:05
1 Annika Pajula26:5643.
2 Sonja Laasonen27:2035.54:1638.
3 Miikka Korhonen30:4941.1:25:0538.
3941Mikkeli-Hirvensalmi-Ristiin 4FIN1:25:47
1 Väänänen Niko35:1053.
2 Ollikainen Janni (hirven25:0425.1:00:1446.
3 Salomaa Anni-Kaisa (rist25:3331.1:25:4739.
4039Mikkeli 2FIN1:26:21
1 Kurttila Iiro27:0544.
2 Nissinen Elina33:0252.1:00:0745.
3 Mesiäinen Jaakko26:1432.1:26:2140.
4111IkaalinenFIN1:32:35
1 Sofia Niinimäki30:5347.
2 Jenny Vehkalahti32:4149.1:03:3448.
3 Heidi Kangasniemi29:0137.1:32:3541.
4248Oulu 2FIN1:33:22
1 Venla Sirviö35:0551.
2 Sami Härkönen27:5738.1:03:0247.
3 Anna Hiltunen30:2040.1:33:2242.
4355Rauma 2FIN1:35:44
1 Eevert Kohonen24:4037.
2 Tytti Tuokko31:2647.56:0643.
3 Aleksi Lohtander39:3852.1:35:4443.
4414Imatra/Ruokolahti 2FIN1:36:33
1 Aapo Tonder22:0327.
2 Viivi Varjus24:5624.46:5924.
3 Jenni Jäkälä49:3457.1:36:3344.
4537LuumäkiFIN1:40:57
1 Jenni Ovaska41:4959.
2 Teemu Hirvikallio30:5946.1:12:4855.
3 Noora Hirvikallio28:0935.1:40:5745.
4635LempääläFIN1:42:03
1 Juha Lilja25:5642.
2 Mimmu Kokko39:3555.1:05:3149.
3 Lotta Salonen36:3247.1:42:0346.
478Hyvinkää 2FIN1:42:36
1 Joni Koskinen37:4954.
2 Joonas Ojanen33:0251.1:10:5153.
3 Säde Meriläinen31:4543.1:42:3647.
4834Lapua 2FIN1:46:11
1 Anna-Kaisa Hakala40:4157.
2 Jaakko Vilpakka28:4740.1:09:2851.
3 Juho Perämäki36:4348.1:46:1148.
4931Lappeenranta 2FIN1:49:15
1 Karoliina Ahvonen31:5748.
2 Linus Peltonen40:3357.1:12:3054.
3 Venla Vesikko36:4549.1:49:1549.
504Hamina 3FIN1:51:13
1 Jutta Ojala42:2460.
2 Aaro Takanen27:2636.1:09:5052.
3 Raita Pakkanen41:2353.1:51:1350.
5166Tampere 6FIN1:52:16
1 Inka Mustajoki33:0750.
2 Ossi Mustonen34:2554.1:07:3250.
3 Jaakko Takala44:4454.1:52:1651.
5249Oulu 3FIN1:56:10
1 Sini Koivunen40:5658.
2 Taika Kangas40:2456.1:21:2058.
3 Annika Uuusitalo34:5044.1:56:1052.
5346Orimattila 3FIN1:56:27
1 Kaisu Kyrö45:5362.
2 Salla Päivähonka31:3248.1:17:2556.
3 Eriikka Nenonen39:0251.1:56:2753.
545HaukipudasFIN2:00:11
1 Venla Jaatinen40:3956.
2 Jouko Tienhaara43:5458.1:24:3359.
3 Hanna Hakala35:3846.2:00:1154.
5526Kouvola 3FIN2:05:49
1 Samu Pylvänäinen42:4061.
2 Veera Särkkä45:2159.1:28:0160.
3 Pauli Hietanen37:4850.2:05:4955.
569HämeenlinnaFIN2:30:43
1 Väinö Johansson39:1655.
2 Emma Metsälä1:02:2761.1:41:4361.
3 Anne Penttilä49:0056.2:30:4356.
5718Jyväskylä 3FIN2:44:35
1 Aleksi Mutka35:0752.
2 Aino Näpänkangas1:22:3562.1:57:4262.
3 Paju Kilpeläinen46:5355.2:44:3557.
-10Hämeenlinna 2FINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-15IsokyröFINei läht.
1 Eveliina Ala-Ikkeläei läht.
2 Aino Rinta-Koski-
3 Janek Jantunen-
-27Kouvola 4FINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-42MustasaariFINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-45Orimattila 2FINhylätty
1 Ella Hyvärinenhylätty
2 Veikka Orava-
3 Eveliina Lohikainen-
-52PudasjärviFINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-58Rovaniemi 3FINkeskeytti
1 Venla Karvinen48:0263.
2 vacantei läht.
3 vacant-
-12IlmajokiFINhylätty
1 Koskela Sakari22:4130.
2 Hietaharju Suvi27:0434.49:4533.
3 Hietaharju Ossihylätty
-24KouvolaFINhylätty
1 Ville Salovaara22:0126.
2 Henna Pylvänäinen20:075.42:0812.
3 Paavo Asikainenhylätty
-32Lappeenranta 3FINhylätty
1 Siiri Lyytikäinen32:1949.
2 Viivi Pellinen48:2960.1:20:4857.
3 Eero Mänttärihylätty
-40Mikkeli 3FINhylätty
1 Kanerva Santeri18:5512.
2 Nykänen Anni24:0017.42:5518.
3 Riipinen Venlahylätty
-56RovaniemiFINhylätty
1 Laura Kotila20:3518.
2 Niilo Ojanaho19:251.40:004.
3 Santeri Oikkonenhylätty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English