FSOM Långdistans Vörå 13.8.2011

H70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Kurt Gunell
Falken
4:03 (9)
11:30 (8)
7:27 (8)
15:18 (3)
3:48 (2)
17:38 (3)
2:20 (3)
19:24 (2)
1:46 (4)
30:16 (1)
10:52 (1)
35:04 (1)
4:48 (6)
35:30 (1)
26 (6)
35:30  Kurt Gunell
2   Ralf Rönn
AOK
3:29 (1)
10:17 (2)
6:48 (4)
14:13 (1)
3:56 (3)
16:33 (1)
2:20 (3)
18:32 (1)
1:59 (8)
30:20 (2)
11:48 (4)
35:15 (2)
4:55 (7)
35:39 (2)
24 (4)
35:39  Ralf Rönn
3   Bjarne Erlandsson
Åland
4:10 (11)
11:19 (7)
7:09 (6)
15:23 (4)
4:04 (6)
17:55 (4)
2:32 (7)
19:54 (4)
1:59 (8)
31:18 (3)
11:24 (3)
35:45 (3)
4:27 (2)
36:12 (3)
27 (10)
36:12  Bjarne Erlandsson
4   Nils Jansson
Raseborg
3:35 (2)
11:06 (5)
7:31 (9)
15:05 (2)
3:59 (4)
17:35 (2)
2:30 (6)
19:31 (3)
1:56 (7)
31:53 (4)
12:22 (7)
36:50 (4)
4:57 (9)
37:14 (4)
24 (4)
37:14  Nils Jansson
5   Alf Westerlund
OKKristina
3:58 (7)
13:17 (12)
9:19 (15)
16:42 (7)
3:25 (1)
18:49 (6)
2:07 (2)
20:36 (6)
1:47 (5)
32:38 (5)
12:02 (5)
37:17 (5)
4:39 (4)
37:43 (5)
26 (6)
37:43  Alf Westerlund
6   Roy Brännbacka
Brahe
5:46 (20)
13:12 (11)
7:26 (7)
17:13 (9)
4:01 (5)
19:45 (9)
2:32 (7)
21:39 (9)
1:54 (6)
34:04 (7)
12:25 (8)
38:59 (6)
4:55 (7)
39:27 (6)
28 (12)
39:27  Roy Brännbacka
7   Rolf Nordell
KSF
3:58 (7)
10:33 (4)
6:35 (1)
17:52 (11)
7:19 (19)
21:13 (11)
3:21 (18)
22:48 (10)
1:35 (1)
34:03 (6)
11:15 (2)
39:20 (7)
5:17 (12)
39:41 (7)
21 (1)
39:41  Rolf Nordell
8   Per-Åke Mattsson
KSF
4:10 (11)
11:14 (6)
7:04 (5)
16:56 (8)
5:42 (15)
19:02 (8)
2:06 (1)
20:37 (8)
1:35 (1)
35:36 (8)
14:59 (9)
39:41 (8)
4:05 (1)
40:04 (8)
23 (3)
40:04  Per-Åke Mattsson
9   Sven Nilsson
Botnia
3:50 (5)
11:44 (9)
7:54 (10)
16:00 (6)
4:16 (7)
18:32 (5)
2:32 (7)
20:35 (5)
2:03 (12)
35:43 (9)
15:08 (10)
40:21 (9)
4:38 (3)
40:42 (9)
21 (1)
40:42  Sven Nilsson
10   Bengt Holmström
KSF
3:50 (5)
10:25 (3)
6:35 (1)
21:23 (17)
10:58 (21)
24:01 (16)
2:38 (10)
26:09 (16)
2:08 (13)
38:17 (10)
12:08 (6)
43:15 (11)
4:58 (10)
43:41 (10)
26 (6)
43:41  Bengt Holmström
11   Reijo Rytkölä
SV
3:37 (3)
10:15 (1)
6:38 (3)
15:41 (5)
5:26 (11)
18:55 (7)
3:14 (17)
20:36 (6)
1:41 (3)
38:27 (11)
17:51 (17)
43:14 (10)
4:47 (5)
43:43 (11)
29 (13)
43:43  Reijo Rytkölä
12   Tarmo Salomäki
Brahe
4:08 (10)
13:08 (10)
9:00 (14)
18:23 (12)
5:15 (10)
21:33 (12)
3:10 (16)
23:33 (12)
2:00 (10)
39:57 (12)
16:24 (14)
45:33 (12)
5:36 (13)
46:07 (12)
34 (18)
46:07  Tarmo Salomäki
13   Bror Holmberg
KSF
5:14 (19)
13:20 (13)
8:06 (11)
18:58 (13)
5:38 (13)
21:59 (13)
3:01 (12)
24:31 (13)
2:32 (19)
40:36 (13)
16:05 (11)
46:31 (13)
5:55 (15)
47:07 (13)
36 (19)
47:07  Bror Holmberg
14   Lars-Gunnar Holm
Botnia
4:48 (15)
14:24 (16)
9:36 (16)
20:02 (15)
5:38 (13)
23:27 (14)
3:25 (19)
25:36 (14)
2:09 (15)
41:50 (14)
16:14 (12)
48:05 (14)
6:15 (18)
48:37 (14)
32 (15)
48:37  Lars-Gunnar Holm
15   Henrik Öhman
Malax
4:32 (14)
13:27 (14)
8:55 (12)
17:44 (10)
4:17 (8)
20:52 (10)
3:08 (14)
23:12 (11)
2:20 (17)
42:39 (15)
19:27 (19)
48:33 (15)
5:54 (14)
49:05 (15)
32 (15)
49:05  Henrik Öhman
16   Fjalar Lindroos
Raseborg
3:44 (4)
17:24 (18)
13:40 (18)
21:58 (18)
4:34 (9)
24:59 (18)
3:01 (12)
26:59 (18)
2:00 (10)
44:05 (17)
17:06 (16)
49:06 (16)
5:01 (11)
49:37 (16)
31 (14)
49:37  Fjalar Lindroos
17   Allan Nynäs
Brahe
5:04 (18)
14:01 (15)
8:57 (13)
19:53 (14)
5:52 (17)
24:07 (17)
4:14 (22)
26:37 (17)
2:30 (18)
42:59 (16)
16:22 (13)
49:18 (17)
6:19 (19)
49:50 (17)
32 (15)
49:50  Allan Nynäs
18   Allan Lindholm
PIF
5:03 (17)
14:54 (17)
9:51 (17)
20:41 (16)
5:47 (16)
23:50 (15)
3:09 (15)
26:01 (15)
2:11 (16)
46:05 (18)
20:04 (20)
52:03 (18)
5:58 (16)
52:42 (18)
39 (20)
52:42  Allan Lindholm
19   Klas Sandvik
Terjärv
4:11 (13)
22:53 (20)
18:42 (21)
28:19 (19)
5:26 (11)
30:40 (19)
2:21 (5)
32:48 (19)
2:08 (13)
54:20 (20)
21:32 (21)
1:00:22 (19)
6:02 (17)
1:00:48 (19)
26 (6)
1:00:48  Klas Sandvik
20   Sten Gripenberg
Brahe
6:33 (21)
22:13 (19)
15:40 (19)
28:30 (20)
6:17 (18)
32:08 (20)
3:38 (20)
34:55 (20)
2:47 (20)
53:49 (19)
18:54 (18)
1:01:50 (20)
8:01 (21)
1:02:31 (20)
41 (22)
1:02:31  Sten Gripenberg
21   Göran Skytte
Terjärv
7:34 (22)
26:15 (22)
18:41 (20)
34:30 (21)
8:15 (20)
38:08 (21)
3:38 (20)
41:35 (21)
3:27 (21)
58:27 (21)
16:52 (15)
1:06:35 (21)
8:08 (22)
1:07:15 (21)
40 (21)
1:07:15  Göran Skytte
22   Pär Granbacka
Brahe
4:58 (16)
24:27 (21)
19:29 (22)
37:18 (22)
12:51 (22)
40:18 (22)
3:00 (11)
47:31 (22)
7:13 (22)
1:13:37 (22)
26:06 (22)
1:21:02 (22)
7:25 (20)
1:21:29 (22)
27 (10)
1:21:29  Pär Granbacka
   Alf Joensuu
Brahe
-
40:30
-
46:36
6:06
50:10
3:34
53:10
3:00
-
-
1:14:58
-
1:16:02
1:04
keskeytti  Alf Joensuu
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English