Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv1

C-LYHYT

Rastiväliajat

    L-Maali Tulos  
1   Elena Bogopoldkaya
-
-
25:30  Elena Bogopoldkaya
2   Aija Karelo
-
-
25:56  Aija Karelo
3   Vuokko Rajamäki
HS
-
-
26:01  Vuokko Rajamäki
4   Kauko Seitsonen
Kajo
-
-
27:38  Kauko Seitsonen
5   Birgit Ahola
KangSK
-
-
29:16  Birgit Ahola
6   Pentti Heikkilä
Kort JV
-
-
29:54  Pentti Heikkilä
7   Britt-Mari Näsman-Knip
IFFemman
-
-
30:19  Britt-Mari Näsman-Knip
8   Reeta Karvinen
OH
-
-
30:26  Reeta Karvinen
9   Minna Pajula
Tampere
-
-
30:29  Minna Pajula
10   Anni Inkilä
KeuKi
-
-
32:06  Anni Inkilä
11   Petri Autio
KaRa
-
-
34:46  Petri Autio
12   Johanna Lindroth
-
-
34:59  Johanna Lindroth
13   Elias Aaltonen
-
-
35:02  Elias Aaltonen
14   Irma Laakkio
AngA
-
-
35:26  Irma Laakkio
15   Linda Sainio
KangSK
-
-
36:50  Linda Sainio
16   Netta Tammisalo
KangSK
-
-
37:19  Netta Tammisalo
17   Mika Karjalainen
-
-
38:08  Mika Karjalainen
18   Ellamari Ojala
UlvUra
-
-
39:29  Ellamari Ojala
19   Hilkka Savolainen
Siira
-
-
40:23  Hilkka Savolainen
20   Ritva Mikkilä
NIVU
-
-
42:07  Ritva Mikkilä
21   A Partanen
Delta
-
-
44:25  A Partanen
22   Maritta Nurmi
Raske
-
-
44:51  Maritta Nurmi
23   Vova Vismerskiy
Belie Noch
-
-
45:32  Vova Vismerskiy
24   Minna Malinen
Me-Ko
-
-
46:20  Minna Malinen
25   Katrimaija Luurila
MeKo
-
-
46:22  Katrimaija Luurila
26   Ossi Säylä
-
-
46:31  Ossi Säylä
27   Irmeli Isotalo
Rasti88
-
-
47:06  Irmeli Isotalo
28   Anastasia Mitenkova
-
-
47:08  Anastasia Mitenkova
29   Heidi Hernesaho
KS
-
-
49:34  Heidi Hernesaho
30   Nina Hernesaho
KS
-
-
49:38  Nina Hernesaho
31   Yulja & Tanja Krenikoa
Akfa
-
-
49:46  Yulja & Tanja Krenikoa
32   Aino Mähönen
Lave
-
-
49:56  Aino Mähönen
33   Sari Ylipulli
VAASU
-
-
51:24  Sari Ylipulli
34   Eeva Luoma
Rasti Karh
-
-
51:41  Eeva Luoma
35   Eija Pulkki
-
-
52:20  Eija Pulkki
36   Anne-Mari Pohjanleho
-
-
52:21  Anne-Mari Pohjanleho
37   Raakel Markki
EsSU
-
-
53:10  Raakel Markki
38   Irma&Mattila Ritva Lamppu
RaVa
-
-
54:08  Irma&Mattila Ritva Lamppu
39   Tatiana Zakharchuk
Spb 31kp
-
-
58:11  Tatiana Zakharchuk
40   Jaana Jolkkonen
-
-
1:01:52  Jaana Jolkkonen
41   Eija Tervaoja
-
-
1:02:05  Eija Tervaoja
42   Enni Lindholm
PerhKi
-
-
1:06:14  Enni Lindholm
43   Heli Jurvakainen
Suunta-JKL
-
-
1:06:44  Heli Jurvakainen
44   Tatiana Smirnova
Spb Azimut
-
-
1:11:36  Tatiana Smirnova
45   Mirja Salo
HS
-
-
1:12:10  Mirja Salo
46   Inka Väisänen
Kuosu
-
-
1:14:26  Inka Väisänen
47   Sanna Leppämäki
Viisu
-
-
1:20:40  Sanna Leppämäki
   Pentti Tahvanainen
LS-37
-
-
keskeytti  Pentti Tahvanainen
   Maija Kronström
-
-
keskeytti  Maija Kronström
   Tuula Koistinen
VaRa
-
-
keskeytti  Tuula Koistinen
   Leijola Väkevä,
-
-
hylätty  Leijola Väkevä,
   S, Stender L Struckmann
-
-
hylätty  S, Stender L Struckmann
   Nikolay Episanov
-
-
hylätty  Nikolay Episanov
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English