Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H65

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,6 km
Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Risto Wessman Delta  FIN  11:15:00   37:51 (1)  39:19  
2.   Jorma Paldanius Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   37:56 (2)  39:36  
3.   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   39:49 (3)  41:12  
4.   Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:15:00   39:54 (4)  41:19  
5.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:15:00   40:01 (6)  41:27  
6.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:15:00   39:58 (5)  41:30  
7.   Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:15:00   40:05 (7)  41:35  
8.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:15:00   41:21 (8)  43:07  
9.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:15:00   41:41 (9)  43:14  
10.   Timo Rapakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   41:59 (10)  43:36  
11.   Olli Saarinen Delta  FIN  11:15:00   43:16 (12)  45:00  
12.   Seppo Urhonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   43:05 (11)  45:03  
13.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:15:00   44:39 (13)  46:19  
14.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:15:00   44:50 (15)  46:24  
15.   Matti J. Koski Närpes OK  FIN  11:15:00   44:47 (14)  46:27  
16.   Kari Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:15:00   45:00 (17)  46:32  
17.   Osmo Kiiski Someron Esa  FIN  11:15:00   44:55 (16)  46:36  
18.   Torsten Smedslund OK77  FIN  11:15:00   46:18 (18)  48:03  
19.   Pentti Ratia Kemiön Kiilat  FIN  11:15:00   46:24 (19)  48:08  
20.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat  FIN  11:15:00   46:28 (20)  48:10  
21.   Timo Grönroos MS Parma  FIN  11:15:00   46:57 (21)  48:34  
22.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   47:37 (22)  49:34  
23.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   49:44 (23)  51:22  
24.   Heikki Heinonen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   50:18 (25)  52:00  
25.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   50:09 (24)  52:06  
26.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:15:00   53:20 (26)  55:00  
27.   Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN  11:15:00   53:25 (27)  55:09  
28.   Paavo Ratia Kemiön Kiilat  FIN  11:15:00   53:47 (28)  55:41  
29.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   53:56 (29)  56:06  
30.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa  FIN  11:15:00   55:54 (30)  58:13  
31.   Klaus Toivonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:15:00   58:25 (32)  1:00:05  
32.   Seppo Tammela Laukaan Urheilijat  FIN  11:15:00   58:21 (31)  1:00:09  
33.   Jaakko Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   58:37 (33)  1:00:38  
34.   Jorma Tenhunen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:15:00      1:05:02  
35.   Severi Halkosaari Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  11:15:00   1:03:59 (34)  1:05:58  
36.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:15:00   1:04:24 (35)  1:06:12  
37.   Seppo Heino Rastikarhut  FIN  11:15:00   1:04:32 (36)  1:06:41  
38.   Matti Mäkinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:15:00   1:10:32 (37)  1:12:26  
39.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa  FIN  11:15:00   1:14:24 (38)  1:16:32  
40.   Paaso Honkavaara Delta  FIN  11:15:00   1:46:09 (39)  1:48:44  
   Raimo Nissi Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:15:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  11:15:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  11:15:00      ei läht.  
   Raimo Karsikas Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:15:00      hylätty  
   Lars Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  11:15:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English