Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H60

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,6 km
Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:45:00   37:19 (1)  38:48  
2.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:45:00   38:52 (2)  40:27  
3.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:45:00   39:16 (3)  40:48  
4.   Olli Knaapi Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:45:00   39:45 (4)  41:18  
5.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:45:00   44:03 (6)  45:34  
5.   Leif Kämpe OK Raseborg  FIN  11:45:00   43:52 (5)  45:34  
7.   Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:45:00   44:06 (7)  45:41  
8.   Veijo Kurvinen LUS  FIN  11:45:00   44:14 (8)  45:59  
9.   Esko Salminen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:45:00   44:35 (9)  46:07  
10.   Jouko Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:45:00   44:38 (10)  46:14  
11.   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   45:14 (11)  46:42  
12.   Eero Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:45:00   45:16 (12)  46:51  
13.   Seppo Korpinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:45:00   45:18 (13)  46:55  
14.   Tapio Lindstedt Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:45:00   45:21 (14)  47:00  
15.   Pekka Inki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:45:00   45:23 (15)  47:08  
16.   Mikko Mannonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   45:28 (16)  47:16  
17.   Jukka Kyrölä Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:45:00   45:31 (17)  47:26  
18.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:45:00   46:17 (19)  47:49  
19.   Tuomo Romula Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:45:00   46:15 (18)  47:54  
20.   Juhani Leino Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:45:00   46:20 (20)  48:06  
21.   Pekka Ottelin Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:45:00   46:40 (21)  48:22  
22.   Veikko Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:45:00   47:56 (22)  49:56  
23.   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   48:32 (23)  50:19  
24.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:45:00   48:38 (24)  50:32  
25.   Raimo Pusa Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   50:43 (25)  52:14  
26.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   50:47 (26)  52:18  
27.   Martti Alilonttinen MS Parma  FIN  11:45:00   51:05 (27)  53:11  
28.   Simo Kangasaho Delta  FIN  11:45:00   51:43 (28)  54:00  
29.   Sakari Nurminen Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:45:00   52:33 (29)  54:45  
30.   Hannu Villberg Salon Viesti  FIN  11:45:00   53:41 (30)  55:27  
31.   Pentti Tamminen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:45:00   53:45 (31)  55:37  
32.   Hannu Mattila Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:45:00   53:59 (32)  55:50  
33.   Pentti Hirvonen Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:45:00   54:53 (33)  57:04  
34.   Heimo Välimäki Turun Visat  FIN  11:45:00   1:00:45 (34)  1:03:03  
35.   Erkki Kohvakka Haukivuoren Kisailijat  FIN  11:45:00   1:01:22 (35)  1:03:23  
36.   Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:45:00   1:04:33 (36)  1:06:15  
   Matti Lampinen Navi  FIN  11:45:00      ei läht.  
   Pekka Kanste OK Raseborg  FIN  11:45:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Varila Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:45:00      ei läht.  
   Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English