Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,5 km
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:45:00   38:14 (1)  40:18  
2.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:45:00   39:46 (2)  42:04  
3.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:45:00   43:39 (3)  46:11  
4.   Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:45:00   44:17 (4)  46:52  
5.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  11:45:00   46:27 (5)  49:11  
6.   Henry Nyberg OK Orient  FIN  11:45:00      49:58  
7.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:45:00   49:40 (6)  52:12  
8.   Juha Reiman Hiisirasti  FIN  11:45:00   50:50 (9)  53:09  
9.   Kai Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:45:00   50:40 (7)  53:16  
10.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx  FIN  11:45:00   50:48 (8)  53:27  
11.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:45:00   51:54 (10)  54:18  
12.   Timo Tommila Rastikarhut  FIN  11:45:00   51:57 (11)  54:38  
13.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:45:00   52:40 (12)  55:13  
14.   Matti Salonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   53:13 (13)  55:43  
15.   Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:45:00   53:28 (15)  55:58  
16.   Timo Herranen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:45:00   53:19 (14)  56:05  
17.   Kari Mikkola MS Parma  FIN  11:45:00   53:54 (16)  56:27  
18.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun NMKY  FIN  11:45:00   55:27 (17)  58:27  
19.   Ismo Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:45:00   57:31 (18)  1:00:26  
20.   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:45:00   58:12 (21)  1:00:33  
21.   Bror Andersson Pargas IF  FIN  11:45:00   57:54 (19)  1:00:35  
22.   Seppo Kinkki Tampereen NMKY  FIN  11:45:00   58:04 (20)  1:00:44  
23.   Pertti Luuri Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:45:00   59:37 (23)  1:01:54  
24.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:45:00   59:23 (22)  1:02:09  
25.   Rauno Aavasalo Salon Viesti  FIN  11:45:00   1:01:50 (24)  1:04:47  
26.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  11:45:00   1:02:15 (25)  1:05:08  
27.   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut  FIN  11:45:00   1:02:39 (26)  1:05:29  
28.   Antti Suonpää MS Parma  FIN  11:45:00   1:04:25 (27)  1:08:02  
29.   Hannu Kuivala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   1:05:48 (30)  1:08:40  
30.   Heikki Luukka Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:45:00   1:05:37 (29)  1:09:03  
31.   Markku Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:45:00   1:05:59 (31)  1:09:24  
32.   Asko Aavasalo Salon Viesti  FIN  11:45:00   1:05:24 (28)  1:09:45  
33.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:45:00   1:08:50 (32)  1:12:09  
34.   Jorma Lindeman Rasti-Perniö  FIN  11:45:00   1:09:49 (33)  1:13:11  
35.   Kalevi Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:45:00   1:10:34 (34)  1:13:23  
36.   Jukka Taimisto MS Parma  FIN  11:45:00   1:11:28 (35)  1:15:00  
37.   Pekka Vanne Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:45:00   1:12:50 (36)  1:15:31  
38.   Juha Kuivala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   1:13:55 (37)  1:17:08  
39.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:45:00   1:24:46 (38)  1:27:42  
   Esko Turkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00      ei läht.  
   Pasi Julkunen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:45:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:45:00      keskeytti  
   Rolf Sjöberg Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:45:00      keskeytti  
   Markku Tolvanen Salon Viesti  FIN  11:45:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English