Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,5 km
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Ari Anjala Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:15:00   35:43 (2)  37:54  
2.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Orient  FIN  12:15:00   35:28 (1)  38:15  
3.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:15:00   38:16 (3)  40:13  
4.   Markku Mäkelä Rastikarhut  FIN  12:15:00   38:17 (4)  40:16  
5.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  12:15:00   40:37 (5)  42:53  
6.   Keijo Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:15:00   41:52 (6)  44:08  
7.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:15:00   42:14 (7)  44:29  
8.   Markku Lahti Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:15:00   42:23 (8)  44:41  
9.   Geza Molnar Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:15:00   42:45 (9)  45:03  
10.   Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat  FIN  12:15:00      45:14  
11.   Jarmo Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:15:00   43:43 (10)  46:08  
12.   Jarmo Heikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:15:00   44:10 (11)  46:22  
13.   Roy Parnetti Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:15:00   44:18 (12)  46:37  
14.   Osmo Viili MS Parma  FIN  12:15:00   44:32 (14)  46:47  
15.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:15:00   44:29 (13)  46:53  
16.   Antti Korpi Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   47:48 (15)  50:04  
17.   Pauli Saksanen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   48:25 (16)  50:56  
18.   Otto Frenckell OK Raseborg  FIN  12:15:00   49:01 (18)  51:10  
19.   Ilkka Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:15:00   48:29 (17)  51:20  
20.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:15:00   49:26 (19)  51:41  
21.   Stefan Lillandt OK Kristina  FIN  12:15:00   49:39 (21)  51:59  
22.   Heikki Vestola Rastivarsat  FIN  12:15:00   49:30 (20)  52:08  
23.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   49:44 (22)  52:16  
24.   Vesa Oksanen Rasti-Perniö  FIN  12:15:00      54:00  
25.   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  12:15:00      55:03  
26.   Juha Eronen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:15:00   52:11 (23)  55:04  
27.   Ari Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:15:00   54:06 (25)  56:37  
28.   Timo Hyppänen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   54:38 (26)  56:48  
29.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:15:00   54:04 (24)  57:23  
30.   Ilpo Puputti Delta  FIN  12:15:00   57:27 (27)  1:00:07  
31.   Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   58:29 (28)  1:01:04  
32.   Jari Järvinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:15:00   59:38 (29)  1:02:05  
33.   Juha Ala-Hukkala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:15:00   59:48 (31)  1:02:20  
34.   Jari Vainikka Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:15:00   59:43 (30)  1:02:21  
35.   Kari Ylikoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:15:00   1:01:50 (32)  1:04:57  
36.   Esa Meriläinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   1:03:39 (33)  1:05:54  
37.   Markus Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   1:05:59 (34)  1:09:24  
   Jarkko Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00      ei läht.  
   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:15:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00      hylätty  
   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:15:00      hylätty  
   Jari Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:15:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English