Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H21A2

Maali 8,5 km

1215Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:50
2171Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN47:09+19
3181Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN47:10+20
4212Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN47:16+26
5195Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN48:54+2:04
6200Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN48:56+2:06
7221Pavel ZarevenkoNärpes OKFIN48:59+2:09
8188Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN49:01+2:11
9172Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN49:06+2:16
10218Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN49:10+2:20
11177Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN49:11+2:21
12192Aapo LindbergRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:51+3:01
13214Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:24+3:34
14197Tapio PeräRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:39+3:49
15183Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN50:41+3:51
16191Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:36+4:46
17193Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:41+4:51
18194Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:48+4:58
19184Janne MänkärläLynxFIN51:53+5:03
20211Hannu SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN52:00+5:10
21164Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN52:03+5:13
22187Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN52:08+5:18
23205Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN52:12+5:22
24170Petri HeliöKooveeFIN52:16+5:26
25213Jaani LantelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN52:32+5:42
26203Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:15+6:25
27178Rainer KujalaLynxFIN53:18+6:28
28196Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:21+6:31
29180Petteri LauronenLynxFIN53:28+6:38
30216Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN53:37+6:47
31220Vlad ProzorovskiyNärpes OKFIN53:47+6:57
32189Jari SipiläPellon PonsiFIN53:48+6:58
33163Lauri TammemäeHiisirastiFIN53:52+7:02
34202Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:40+7:50
35166Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN55:08+8:18
36219Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN55:17+8:27
37168Raphael StefaniniKangasala SKFIN55:20+8:30
198Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN55:20+8:30
39173Pasi HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN55:22+8:32
40206Heikki NenonenSK VuoksiFIN55:29+8:39
208Mikko HaikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:29+8:39
42190Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN55:52+9:02
43165Rasmus AlénKangasala SKFIN58:01+11:11
44185Mikko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:27+13:37
45176Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:01:17+14:27
46175Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:01:59+15:09
47210Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:37+15:47
48174Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:03:32+16:42
49201Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:42+22:52
50169Antti ErämajaKooveeFIN1:10:34+23:44
51162Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:22+24:32
52204Markku OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:48+26:58
53207Konstanin ZolotarevSt.-PetersburgRUS1:15:59+29:09
54222Andrey CanevRUSRUS1:24:16+37:26
55167Mikko SaarinenKangasala SKFIN1:30:19+43:29
209Antti KaunistoTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
186Timo AuttoPellon PonsiFINkeskeytti
217Matti TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
199Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
182Aleksi MattilaLynxFINei läht.
179Jermu KujanpääLynxFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English