Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H21A2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
8,2 km
Maali
8,5 km
 
1.   Tuomas Mattila Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:30:00   45:26 (1)  46:50  
2.   Simo-Pekka Fincke Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:30:00   45:46 (2)  47:09  
3.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen Lynx  FIN  11:30:00   45:56 (3)  47:10  
4.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:30:00   45:59 (4)  47:16  
5.   Vili Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00      48:54  
6.   Miika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   47:40 (5)  48:56  
7.   Pavel Zarevenko Närpes OK  FIN  11:30:00   47:42 (6)  48:59  
8.   Markku Isokoski Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:30:00   47:44 (7)  49:01  
9.   Timo Mähönen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:30:00   47:47 (10)  49:06  
10.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:30:00   47:45 (8)  49:10  
11.   Lauri Kleemola Lynx  FIN  11:30:00   47:46 (9)  49:11  
12.   Aapo Lindberg Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   48:21 (11)  49:51  
13.   Jarkko Liuha Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:30:00   48:56 (12)  50:24  
14.   Tapio Perä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   49:02 (13)  50:39  
15.   Tuomas Metsälä Lynx  FIN  11:30:00   49:19 (14)  50:41  
16.   Jesse Laukkarinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   50:24 (15)  51:36  
17.   Matti Liukkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   50:24 (15)  51:41  
18.   Pyry Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   50:26 (17)  51:48  
19.   Janne Mänkärlä Lynx  FIN  11:30:00   50:30 (18)  51:53  
20.   Hannu Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:30:00   50:36 (19)  52:00  
21.   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   50:39 (20)  52:03  
22.   Antti Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:30:00   50:48 (21)  52:08  
23.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:30:00   50:52 (23)  52:12  
24.   Petri Heliö Koovee  FIN  11:30:00   50:53 (24)  52:16  
25.   Jaani Lantela Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:30:00   50:50 (22)  52:32  
26.   Sami Vähänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   51:52 (25)  53:15  
27.   Rainer Kujala Lynx  FIN  11:30:00      53:18  
28.   Antti Paasikoski Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   52:00 (26)  53:21  
29.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx  FIN  11:30:00      53:28  
30.   Rauno Ratilainen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:30:00   52:02 (27)  53:37  
31.   Vlad Prozorovskiy Närpes OK  FIN  11:30:00   52:25 (30)  53:47  
32.   Jari Sipilä Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:30:00   52:23 (28)  53:48  
33.   Lauri Tammemäe Hiisirasti  FIN  11:30:00   52:24 (29)  53:52  
34.   Kimmo Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   53:06 (31)  54:40  
35.   Oskari Heiskanen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:30:00   53:45 (34)  55:08  
36.   Lauri Vuorinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:30:00   53:47 (35)  55:17  
37.   Antero Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   53:42 (32)  55:20  
37.   Raphael Stefanini Kangasala SK  FIN  11:30:00   53:43 (33)  55:20  
39.   Pasi Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:30:00   53:49 (36)  55:22  
40.   Heikki Nenonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:30:00   53:52 (37)  55:29  
40.   Mikko Haikonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:30:00   53:52 (37)  55:29  
42.   Aapo Aaltio Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   54:24 (39)  55:52  
43.   Rasmus Alén Kangasala SK  FIN  11:30:00   56:20 (40)  58:01  
44.   Mikko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:30:00   58:46 (41)  1:00:27  
45.   Janne Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  11:30:00   59:34 (42)  1:01:17  
46.   Juha Matilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:30:00      1:01:59  
47.   Severi Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:30:00   1:01:05 (43)  1:02:37  
48.   Jarno Matilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:30:00   1:01:37 (44)  1:03:32  
49.   Markus Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00   1:08:11 (45)  1:09:42  
50.   Antti Erämaja Koovee  FIN  11:30:00   1:08:45 (46)  1:10:34  
51.   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:30:00   1:09:44 (47)  1:11:22  
52.   Markku Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:30:00   1:12:04 (48)  1:13:48  
53.   Konstanin Zolotarev St.-Petersburg  RUS  11:30:00   1:14:26 (49)  1:15:59  
54.   Andrey Canev RUS  RUS  11:30:00   1:22:16 (50)  1:24:16  
55.   Mikko Saarinen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:30:00   1:28:51 (51)  1:30:19  
   Eetu Summanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:30:00      ei läht.  
   Jermu Kujanpää Lynx  FIN  11:30:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Autto Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:30:00      keskeytti  
   Antti Kaunisto Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:30:00      keskeytti  
   Aleksi Mattila Lynx  FIN  11:30:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:30:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English