Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H21A1

Väliaika 8,2 km

1142Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN45:46
2120Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:56+2:10
3106Mikko VäisänenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN48:24+2:38
4139Alexey BuragoNorthern WindRUS49:15+3:29
5134Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFIN49:41+3:55
6101Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN49:42+3:56
7117Jussi ErnamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:43+3:57
8153Alexandr MaluginTurun SuunnistajatFIN49:44+3:58
9158Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN49:46+4:00
10122Markku LaaksonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:58+4:12
11115Heikki ToivioDeltaFIN50:54+5:08
12102Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN50:58+5:12
13154Ivan PotylitsynTurun SuunnistajatFIN51:01+5:15
14110Tuomo LaineDeltaFIN51:14+5:28
15124Oskari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:15+5:29
16113Harri RätyDeltaFIN51:21+5:35
17123Mikael LambergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:25+5:39
18156Alexander RaykovTurun SuunnistajatFIN51:32+5:46
19129Tero MamiaKooveeFIN51:37+5:51
20135Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN52:20+6:34
21152Ville GladTurun SuunnistajatFIN52:25+6:39
22159Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN52:29+6:43
23155Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN53:13+7:27
24111Ville LuomaDeltaFIN53:14+7:28
25147Peter SöderströmOK RaseborgFIN53:26+7:40
26150Matti JanlövIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN53:29+7:43
27126Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:34+7:48
28127Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN53:41+7:55
29112Erkka MehtäläDeltaFIN53:53+8:07
30151Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN55:16+9:30
31119Lauri HeikkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:26+9:40
32149Olli SaavalainenSiilin RastiFIN55:28+9:42
33116Mikko EklundHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:31+9:45
34104Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN56:03+10:17
35130Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN56:04+10:18
36125Oskari PesolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:23+10:37
37105Olli ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN56:56+11:10
38137Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN57:43+11:57
39131Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN59:18+13:32
40128Eero KorpiKauhavan WisaFIN1:00:57+15:11
41121Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:00+15:14
42136Petteri SuominenMS ParmaFIN1:02:54+17:08
43108Markus IlmarinenDeltaFIN1:03:12+17:26
44143Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN1:03:52+18:06
45146Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN1:04:06+18:20
46144Benny ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN1:04:57+19:11
47109Jaakko LaineDeltaFIN1:06:38+20:52
48148Riku KoivusaloRastikarhutFIN1:08:10+22:24
49107Patrik VäisänenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:09:30+23:44
50141Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:14:38+28:52
51133Vesa HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:16:04+30:18
52157Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:17:55+32:09
53138Andrey BorozdinNorthern WindRUS1:23:39+37:53
54118Paul GalodeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:15+51:29
55140Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:40:15+54:29
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English