Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H21A1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Markus Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
3:38 (37)
5:29 (14)
1:51 (2)
6:49 (4)
1:20 (4)
13:08 (34)
6:19 (38)
16:00 (31)
2:52 (18)
21:50 (35)
5:50 (37)
23:44 (17)
1:54 (1)
24:22 (14)
38 (1)
26:06 (7)
1:44 (10)
28:10 (1)
2:04 (6)
31:27 (4)
3:17 (17)
34:25 (1)
2:58 (17)
37:23 (1)
2:58 (21)
43:30 (1)
6:07 (21)
45:48 (1)
2:18 (5)
46:24 (1)
36 (28)
47:14 (1)
50 (33)
47:13  Markus Lindeqvist
2   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:22 (14)
5:25 (10)
2:03 (15)
7:30 (21)
2:05 (29)
10:52 (19)
3:22 (18)
14:00 (19)
3:08 (23)
17:10 (19)
3:10 (17)
23:51 (18)
6:41 (30)
25:20 (18)
1:29 (12)
31:29 (30)
6:09 (39)
34:50 (28)
3:21 (31)
41:12 (32)
6:22 (36)
43:05 (28)
1:53 (1)
43:42 (23)
37 (1)
45:33 (2)
1:51 (1)
47:59 (2)
2:26 (8)
48:37 (2)
38 (36)
49:24 (2)
47 (16)
49:24  Einari Heinaro
3   Mikko Väisänen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:38 (37)
5:42 (32)
2:04 (16)
7:00 (8)
1:18 (2)
13:12 (35)
6:12 (36)
16:05 (33)
2:53 (19)
21:57 (37)
5:52 (38)
23:54 (19)
1:57 (2)
24:34 (15)
40 (2)
26:56 (11)
2:22 (16)
29:13 (4)
2:17 (7)
32:46 (11)
3:33 (19)
36:04 (2)
3:18 (22)
39:28 (2)
3:24 (23)
45:59 (3)
6:31 (29)
48:27 (3)
2:28 (10)
49:01 (3)
34 (11)
49:51 (3)
50 (33)
49:50  Mikko Väisänen
4   Alexey Burago
Northern Wind
3:04 (1)
5:11 (1)
2:07 (21)
7:39 (25)
2:28 (45)
11:05 (21)
3:26 (20)
14:08 (21)
3:03 (20)
17:24 (21)
3:16 (20)
24:05 (20)
6:41 (30)
26:03 (20)
1:58 (23)
26:44 (9)
41 (3)
28:45 (2)
2:01 (5)
30:14 (1)
1:29 (6)
36:59 (4)
6:45 (40)
40:25 (3)
3:26 (26)
46:51 (5)
6:26 (26)
49:18 (4)
2:27 (9)
49:57 (4)
39 (39)
50:45 (4)
48 (21)
50:43  Alexey Burago
5   Matti Koivisto
MS Parma
3:12 (2)
5:14 (3)
2:02 (13)
7:23 (15)
2:09 (33)
10:52 (19)
3:29 (21)
14:03 (20)
3:11 (25)
17:16 (20)
3:13 (19)
24:11 (22)
6:55 (34)
26:12 (21)
2:01 (25)
26:52 (10)
40 (2)
28:47 (3)
1:55 (1)
30:15 (2)
1:28 (2)
36:56 (3)
6:41 (39)
40:28 (4)
3:32 (32)
46:45 (4)
6:17 (22)
49:44 (5)
2:59 (31)
50:15 (5)
31 (4)
50:55 (5)
40 (1)
50:54  Matti Koivisto
6   Ari-Pekka Joensuu
Lapuan Virkiä
3:43 (44)
5:44 (35)
2:01 (12)
7:40 (26)
1:56 (19)
8:17 (5)
37 (1)
10:11 (5)
1:54 (2)
11:31 (3)
1:20 (1)
18:39 (8)
7:08 (39)
21:52 (7)
3:13 (28)
28:05 (14)
6:13 (41)
30:24 (9)
2:19 (8)
34:01 (15)
3:37 (23)
37:26 (7)
3:25 (26)
40:51 (6)
3:25 (24)
47:36 (9)
6:45 (34)
49:50 (9)
2:14 (1)
50:21 (9)
31 (4)
51:01 (6)
40 (1)
50:58  Ari-Pekka Joensuu
7   Alexandr Malugin
Turun Suunnistajat
3:19 (12)
5:29 (14)
2:10 (30)
7:26 (17)
1:57 (20)
8:07 (2)
41 (5)
10:03 (2)
1:56 (6)
11:29 (2)
1:26 (5)
18:40 (9)
7:11 (40)
21:59 (9)
3:19 (32)
28:02 (13)
6:03 (38)
30:25 (11)
2:23 (15)
34:01 (15)
3:36 (22)
37:23 (6)
3:22 (24)
40:52 (7)
3:29 (29)
47:32 (7)
6:40 (32)
49:48 (8)
2:16 (3)
50:18 (7)
30 (3)
51:01 (6)
43 (4)
51:00  Alexandr Malugin
8   Risto Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:33 (29)
5:39 (29)
2:06 (19)
7:36 (22)
1:57 (20)
8:20 (7)
44 (13)
10:12 (6)
1:52 (1)
11:33 (5)
1:21 (2)
18:31 (7)
6:58 (36)
21:57 (8)
3:26 (37)
27:56 (12)
5:59 (36)
30:24 (9)
2:28 (19)
33:57 (14)
3:33 (19)
37:22 (5)
3:25 (26)
40:47 (5)
3:25 (24)
47:32 (7)
6:45 (34)
49:46 (6)
2:14 (1)
50:17 (6)
31 (4)
51:04 (8)
47 (16)
51:02  Risto Haikonen
9   Jussi Ernamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:16 (7)
5:27 (13)
2:11 (32)
7:29 (20)
2:02 (24)
8:10 (4)
41 (5)
10:05 (3)
1:55 (3)
11:27 (1)
1:22 (3)
18:41 (10)
7:14 (42)
22:04 (12)
3:23 (35)
28:06 (15)
6:02 (37)
30:33 (12)
2:27 (17)
34:06 (17)
3:33 (19)
37:28 (8)
3:22 (24)
40:54 (8)
3:26 (26)
47:30 (6)
6:36 (31)
49:47 (7)
2:17 (4)
50:19 (8)
32 (8)
51:08 (9)
49 (28)
51:06  Jussi Ernamo
10   Markku Laaksonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:35 (31)
5:34 (20)
1:59 (5)
7:45 (33)
2:11 (37)
8:27 (11)
42 (12)
10:26 (11)
1:59 (9)
11:54 (7)
1:28 (7)
18:45 (12)
6:51 (32)
22:00 (10)
3:15 (29)
28:13 (16)
6:13 (41)
30:35 (13)
2:22 (14)
34:14 (18)
3:39 (25)
37:32 (9)
3:18 (22)
40:58 (9)
3:26 (26)
47:40 (10)
6:42 (33)
50:01 (10)
2:21 (6)
50:35 (10)
34 (11)
51:23 (10)
48 (21)
51:21  Markku Laaksonen
11   Heikki Toivio
Delta
3:15 (6)
5:15 (4)
2:00 (7)
7:23 (15)
2:08 (32)
10:48 (18)
3:25 (19)
13:57 (18)
3:09 (24)
17:08 (18)
3:11 (18)
25:36 (29)
8:28 (48)
27:05 (27)
1:29 (12)
34:05 (36)
7:00 (44)
37:14 (34)
3:09 (27)
43:39 (35)
6:25 (37)
45:40 (32)
2:01 (6)
46:24 (29)
44 (6)
48:23 (11)
1:59 (8)
50:57 (11)
2:34 (13)
51:26 (11)
29 (1)
52:16 (11)
50 (33)
52:15  Heikki Toivio
12   Juha Hyyryläinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:35 (31)
5:35 (23)
2:00 (7)
6:52 (5)
1:17 (1)
13:32 (41)
6:40 (44)
17:15 (36)
3:43 (35)
24:06 (39)
6:51 (44)
26:19 (34)
2:13 (9)
29:46 (39)
3:27 (39)
33:23 (33)
3:37 (21)
37:01 (32)
3:38 (35)
43:48 (37)
6:47 (42)
45:46 (34)
1:58 (4)
46:29 (31)
43 (2)
48:26 (13)
1:57 (2)
51:01 (12)
2:35 (14)
51:32 (12)
31 (4)
52:20 (12)
48 (21)
52:19  Juha Hyyryläinen
13   Ivan Potylitsyn
Turun Suunnistajat
3:27 (20)
5:26 (12)
1:59 (5)
6:57 (7)
1:31 (11)
13:15 (36)
6:18 (37)
16:04 (32)
2:49 (17)
21:56 (36)
5:52 (38)
25:11 (24)
3:15 (19)
29:35 (37)
4:24 (49)
33:22 (32)
3:47 (28)
36:54 (31)
3:32 (33)
43:47 (36)
6:53 (43)
45:42 (33)
1:55 (2)
46:26 (30)
44 (6)
48:24 (12)
1:58 (6)
51:05 (13)
2:41 (20)
51:34 (13)
29 (1)
52:23 (13)
49 (28)
52:21  Ivan Potylitsyn
14   Oskari Mikkola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:45 (45)
5:34 (20)
1:49 (1)
7:36 (22)
2:02 (24)
11:08 (22)
3:32 (22)
14:19 (22)
3:11 (25)
17:36 (22)
3:17 (22)
24:10 (21)
6:34 (29)
26:01 (19)
1:51 (20)
26:39 (8)
38 (1)
29:34 (5)
2:55 (24)
30:54 (3)
1:20 (1)
38:39 (15)
7:45 (49)
42:20 (15)
3:41 (34)
48:39 (17)
6:19 (23)
51:19 (15)
2:40 (18)
51:53 (15)
34 (11)
52:36 (14)
43 (4)
52:34  Oskari Mikkola
15   Tuomo Laine
Delta
3:25 (18)
5:30 (16)
2:05 (17)
7:41 (29)
2:11 (37)
11:42 (27)
4:01 (30)
14:58 (26)
3:16 (28)
18:35 (26)
3:37 (23)
25:34 (26)
6:59 (37)
27:03 (25)
1:29 (12)
34:04 (35)
7:01 (45)
37:18 (35)
3:14 (29)
43:50 (38)
6:32 (38)
45:48 (35)
1:58 (4)
46:31 (32)
43 (2)
48:28 (14)
1:57 (2)
51:16 (14)
2:48 (23)
51:50 (14)
34 (11)
52:38 (15)
48 (21)
52:37  Tuomo Laine
16   Olli-Jussi Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:17 (9)
5:23 (8)
2:06 (19)
7:52 (38)
2:29 (47)
11:39 (25)
3:47 (27)
14:58 (26)
3:19 (30)
18:39 (27)
3:41 (27)
25:32 (25)
6:53 (33)
27:31 (32)
1:59 (24)
28:13 (16)
42 (4)
30:12 (6)
1:59 (2)
31:40 (5)
1:28 (2)
38:41 (16)
7:01 (43)
42:10 (12)
3:29 (29)
48:40 (18)
6:30 (28)
51:23 (16)
2:43 (21)
51:57 (16)
34 (11)
52:41 (16)
44 (8)
52:40  Olli-Jussi Korpinen
17   Harri Räty
Delta
3:20 (13)
5:32 (18)
2:12 (36)
7:44 (32)
2:12 (39)
11:17 (23)
3:33 (23)
14:34 (24)
3:17 (29)
18:14 (24)
3:40 (25)
25:34 (26)
7:20 (44)
27:35 (34)
2:01 (25)
28:17 (20)
42 (4)
30:17 (8)
2:00 (4)
31:45 (7)
1:28 (2)
38:36 (14)
6:51 (42)
42:17 (14)
3:41 (34)
48:45 (19)
6:28 (27)
51:25 (17)
2:40 (18)
52:00 (17)
35 (23)
52:48 (17)
48 (21)
52:46  Harri Räty
18   Mikael Lamberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:17 (9)
5:25 (10)
2:08 (23)
6:48 (3)
1:23 (5)
13:27 (38)
6:39 (42)
17:21 (37)
3:54 (42)
24:13 (43)
6:52 (45)
26:26 (37)
2:13 (9)
29:52 (40)
3:26 (37)
33:32 (34)
3:40 (24)
37:06 (33)
3:34 (34)
43:51 (39)
6:45 (41)
45:53 (37)
2:02 (7)
46:36 (34)
43 (2)
48:34 (16)
1:58 (6)
51:29 (18)
2:55 (29)
52:03 (18)
34 (11)
52:50 (18)
47 (16)
52:48  Mikael Lamberg
19   Alexander Raykov
Turun Suunnistajat
3:27 (20)
5:38 (27)
2:11 (32)
8:11 (46)
2:33 (48)
11:49 (30)
3:38 (24)
14:56 (25)
3:07 (22)
18:34 (25)
3:38 (24)
25:35 (28)
7:01 (38)
27:03 (25)
1:28 (11)
34:08 (38)
7:05 (47)
37:21 (36)
3:13 (28)
43:54 (40)
6:33 (39)
45:51 (36)
1:57 (3)
46:34 (33)
43 (2)
48:31 (15)
1:57 (2)
51:35 (19)
3:04 (38)
52:09 (19)
34 (11)
52:55 (19)
46 (11)
52:53  Alexander Raykov
20   Tero Mamia
Koovee
3:29 (24)
5:40 (30)
2:11 (32)
7:46 (35)
2:06 (30)
11:24 (24)
3:38 (24)
14:29 (23)
3:05 (21)
18:09 (23)
3:40 (25)
25:36 (29)
7:27 (45)
27:32 (33)
1:56 (21)
28:14 (18)
42 (4)
30:13 (7)
1:59 (2)
31:42 (6)
1:29 (6)
38:29 (12)
6:47 (41)
42:26 (16)
3:57 (46)
48:47 (20)
6:21 (24)
51:39 (20)
2:52 (25)
52:13 (20)
34 (11)
53:05 (20)
52 (42)
53:04  Tero Mamia
21   Olli Mattila
MS Parma
3:13 (3)
5:13 (2)
2:00 (7)
7:17 (13)
2:04 (26)
8:02 (1)
45 (14)
10:02 (1)
2:00 (12)
12:26 (9)
2:24 (12)
15:56 (1)
3:30 (21)
19:11 (1)
3:15 (29)
23:02 (1)
3:51 (30)
30:38 (14)
7:36 (49)
32:10 (8)
1:32 (11)
39:20 (20)
7:10 (45)
43:27 (22)
4:07 (49)
50:00 (23)
6:33 (30)
52:24 (21)
2:24 (7)
52:56 (21)
32 (8)
53:45 (21)
49 (28)
53:43  Olli Mattila
22   Ville Glad
Turun Suunnistajat
3:37 (36)
5:37 (25)
2:00 (7)
7:03 (9)
1:26 (8)
13:36 (42)
6:33 (41)
17:37 (44)
4:01 (44)
24:10 (41)
6:33 (40)
26:10 (32)
2:00 (3)
26:56 (23)
46 (6)
28:50 (21)
1:54 (11)
31:11 (18)
2:21 (11)
34:42 (20)
3:31 (18)
37:59 (11)
3:17 (21)
41:48 (11)
3:49 (42)
49:25 (21)
7:37 (45)
52:28 (22)
3:03 (35)
53:03 (22)
35 (23)
53:49 (22)
46 (11)
53:48  Ville Glad
23   Juha Luoma
Lapuan Virkiä
3:13 (3)
5:18 (6)
2:05 (17)
6:43 (2)
1:25 (6)
14:09 (45)
7:26 (46)
18:06 (45)
3:57 (43)
24:47 (46)
6:41 (41)
26:59 (40)
2:12 (8)
30:42 (42)
3:43 (43)
34:28 (39)
3:46 (25)
37:34 (38)
3:06 (26)
44:33 (41)
6:59 (44)
46:35 (38)
2:02 (7)
47:43 (36)
1:08 (19)
49:40 (22)
1:57 (2)
52:32 (23)
2:52 (25)
53:06 (23)
34 (11)
53:52 (23)
46 (11)
53:51  Juha Luoma
24   Juho Rajaniemi
Turun Suunnistajat
3:36 (33)
5:45 (36)
2:09 (25)
7:46 (35)
2:01 (23)
8:25 (10)
39 (2)
10:20 (8)
1:55 (3)
12:40 (10)
2:20 (11)
16:07 (2)
3:27 (20)
19:25 (2)
3:18 (31)
23:04 (2)
3:39 (22)
30:49 (16)
7:45 (51)
32:17 (9)
1:28 (2)
39:42 (23)
7:25 (47)
43:26 (21)
3:44 (38)
50:16 (26)
6:50 (36)
53:16 (24)
3:00 (32)
53:51 (24)
35 (23)
54:36 (24)
45 (9)
54:34  Juho Rajaniemi
25   Ville Luoma
Delta
3:25 (18)
5:34 (20)
2:09 (25)
6:52 (5)
1:18 (2)
13:31 (39)
6:39 (42)
17:21 (37)
3:50 (40)
24:15 (44)
6:54 (46)
26:22 (36)
2:07 (5)
27:12 (31)
50 (8)
29:15 (25)
2:03 (14)
31:35 (22)
2:20 (9)
35:30 (25)
3:55 (29)
39:01 (18)
3:31 (31)
42:48 (18)
3:47 (39)
50:09 (24)
7:21 (42)
53:18 (25)
3:09 (42)
53:53 (25)
35 (23)
54:41 (25)
48 (21)
54:39  Ville Luoma
26   Peter Söderström
OK Raseborg
3:30 (25)
5:42 (32)
2:12 (36)
7:07 (10)
1:25 (6)
13:39 (43)
6:32 (40)
17:23 (41)
3:44 (36)
24:08 (40)
6:45 (42)
26:19 (34)
2:11 (7)
27:05 (27)
46 (6)
29:11 (24)
2:06 (15)
31:32 (21)
2:21 (11)
35:34 (26)
4:02 (32)
39:13 (19)
3:39 (34)
43:12 (20)
3:59 (47)
50:28 (27)
7:16 (39)
53:30 (26)
3:02 (34)
54:06 (26)
36 (28)
54:49 (26)
43 (4)
54:47  Peter Söderström
27   Matti Janlöv
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:30 (25)
5:32 (18)
2:02 (13)
7:42 (30)
2:10 (35)
8:23 (9)
41 (5)
10:22 (9)
1:59 (9)
12:41 (11)
2:19 (10)
16:33 (3)
3:52 (24)
19:52 (3)
3:19 (32)
23:26 (3)
3:34 (20)
31:02 (17)
7:36 (49)
32:31 (10)
1:29 (6)
39:41 (22)
7:10 (45)
43:51 (24)
4:10 (51)
50:49 (29)
6:58 (37)
53:32 (27)
2:43 (21)
54:08 (27)
36 (28)
54:58 (27)
50 (33)
54:58  Matti Janlöv
28   Elmeri Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:24 (17)
5:24 (9)
2:00 (7)
7:28 (18)
2:04 (26)
8:09 (3)
41 (5)
10:07 (4)
1:58 (8)
11:32 (4)
1:25 (4)
18:43 (11)
7:11 (40)
22:03 (11)
3:20 (34)
28:14 (18)
6:11 (40)
30:42 (15)
2:28 (19)
34:20 (19)
3:38 (24)
37:50 (10)
3:30 (30)
41:26 (10)
3:36 (33)
50:53 (30)
9:27 (55)
53:45 (29)
2:52 (25)
54:21 (29)
36 (28)
55:01 (28)
40 (1)
54:59  Elmeri Juura
29   Kari Salo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:18 (11)
5:16 (5)
1:58 (4)
6:42 (1)
1:26 (8)
13:25 (37)
6:43 (45)
17:14 (35)
3:49 (38)
24:11 (42)
6:57 (48)
26:17 (33)
2:06 (4)
26:59 (24)
42 (3)
28:54 (22)
1:55 (12)
31:17 (19)
2:23 (15)
35:02 (23)
3:45 (27)
38:34 (13)
3:32 (32)
42:15 (13)
3:41 (34)
50:32 (28)
8:17 (48)
53:37 (28)
3:05 (40)
54:16 (28)
39 (39)
55:03 (29)
47 (16)
55:01  Kari Salo
30   Erkka Mehtälä
Delta
3:22 (14)
5:38 (27)
2:16 (42)
7:37 (24)
1:59 (22)
8:17 (5)
40 (4)
10:14 (7)
1:57 (7)
11:42 (6)
1:28 (7)
18:57 (13)
7:15 (43)
22:22 (13)
3:25 (36)
29:24 (27)
7:02 (46)
32:06 (24)
2:42 (23)
35:56 (27)
3:50 (28)
39:24 (21)
3:28 (29)
43:07 (19)
3:43 (37)
50:13 (25)
7:06 (38)
53:55 (30)
3:42 (48)
54:33 (30)
38 (36)
55:27 (30)
54 (48)
55:27  Erkka Mehtälä
31   Sebastian Wester
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:16 (7)
5:36 (24)
2:20 (48)
8:09 (45)
2:33 (48)
12:39 (31)
4:30 (31)
16:28 (34)
3:49 (38)
20:31 (31)
4:03 (32)
28:11 (41)
7:40 (46)
29:45 (38)
1:34 (16)
36:58 (44)
7:13 (48)
40:25 (43)
3:27 (32)
47:48 (43)
7:23 (45)
49:59 (42)
2:11 (9)
50:43 (39)
44 (6)
52:47 (34)
2:04 (10)
55:20 (31)
2:33 (12)
55:54 (31)
34 (11)
56:47 (31)
53 (46)
56:45  Sebastian Wester
32   Olli Saavalainen
Siilin Rasti
3:46 (46)
5:41 (31)
1:55 (3)
7:58 (43)
2:17 (42)
11:46 (29)
3:48 (28)
15:10 (30)
3:24 (33)
18:51 (29)
3:41 (27)
26:31 (39)
7:40 (46)
28:47 (35)
2:16 (27)
29:35 (28)
48 (7)
32:12 (25)
2:37 (21)
33:47 (13)
1:35 (12)
41:34 (25)
7:47 (50)
45:24 (25)
3:50 (44)
52:43 (33)
7:19 (40)
55:31 (33)
2:48 (23)
56:11 (34)
40 (42)
56:54 (32)
43 (4)
56:53  Olli Saavalainen
33   Mikko Eklund
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:28 (22)
5:37 (25)
2:09 (25)
7:16 (11)
1:39 (15)
13:41 (44)
6:25 (39)
17:26 (43)
3:45 (37)
24:16 (45)
6:50 (43)
26:26 (37)
2:10 (6)
27:09 (30)
43 (5)
29:04 (23)
1:55 (12)
31:25 (20)
2:21 (11)
35:05 (24)
3:40 (26)
38:50 (17)
3:45 (36)
42:37 (17)
3:47 (39)
51:55 (31)
9:18 (54)
55:36 (34)
3:41 (47)
56:10 (33)
34 (11)
56:59 (33)
49 (28)
56:57  Mikko Eklund
34   Lauri Heikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:36 (33)
5:48 (39)
2:12 (36)
7:52 (38)
2:04 (26)
8:33 (12)
41 (5)
10:32 (13)
1:59 (9)
12:56 (12)
2:24 (12)
16:47 (4)
3:51 (23)
20:18 (4)
3:31 (40)
23:57 (4)
3:39 (22)
31:47 (23)
7:50 (52)
33:18 (12)
1:31 (10)
40:19 (24)
7:01 (43)
46:06 (26)
5:47 (56)
52:27 (32)
6:21 (24)
55:27 (32)
3:00 (32)
56:09 (32)
42 (47)
57:00 (34)
51 (40)
56:59  Lauri Heikka
35   Mika Jokiranta
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:22 (14)
5:31 (17)
2:09 (25)
7:40 (26)
2:09 (33)
8:21 (8)
41 (5)
10:23 (10)
2:02 (13)
13:00 (13)
2:37 (15)
16:54 (5)
3:54 (25)
20:31 (5)
3:37 (42)
24:32 (5)
4:01 (31)
33:17 (26)
8:45 (54)
34:52 (21)
1:35 (12)
42:46 (26)
7:54 (53)
46:17 (28)
3:31 (31)
53:36 (36)
7:19 (40)
56:07 (36)
2:31 (11)
56:40 (35)
33 (10)
57:26 (35)
46 (11)
57:25  Mika Jokiranta
36   Heikki Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:32 (28)
5:50 (41)
2:18 (45)
8:03 (44)
2:13 (41)
8:44 (14)
41 (5)
10:47 (14)
2:03 (14)
13:16 (14)
2:29 (14)
17:20 (6)
4:04 (26)
21:12 (6)
3:52 (44)
24:59 (6)
3:47 (28)
33:19 (27)
8:20 (53)
34:55 (22)
1:36 (14)
42:48 (27)
7:53 (52)
46:10 (27)
3:22 (22)
53:31 (35)
7:21 (42)
56:06 (35)
2:35 (14)
56:42 (36)
36 (28)
57:42 (36)
1:00 (53)
57:40  Heikki Manninen
37   Oskari Pesola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:30 (25)
5:43 (34)
2:13 (39)
7:55 (40)
2:12 (39)
11:39 (25)
3:44 (26)
15:00 (28)
3:21 (31)
18:41 (28)
3:41 (27)
25:38 (31)
6:57 (35)
27:07 (29)
1:29 (12)
34:42 (40)
7:35 (50)
40:22 (42)
5:40 (47)
48:07 (45)
7:45 (47)
50:20 (43)
2:13 (10)
51:48 (41)
1:28 (20)
53:50 (37)
2:02 (9)
56:25 (37)
2:35 (14)
57:01 (37)
36 (28)
57:51 (37)
50 (33)
57:51  Oskari Pesola
38   Olli Viljakainen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:14 (5)
5:21 (7)
2:07 (21)
7:55 (40)
2:34 (50)
11:45 (28)
3:50 (29)
15:08 (29)
3:23 (32)
18:55 (30)
3:47 (30)
28:18 (42)
9:23 (54)
29:54 (41)
1:36 (17)
37:25 (46)
7:31 (49)
41:14 (45)
3:49 (36)
48:42 (46)
7:28 (46)
50:57 (44)
2:15 (11)
51:46 (40)
49 (11)
53:56 (38)
2:10 (12)
57:00 (38)
3:04 (38)
57:38 (38)
38 (36)
58:31 (38)
53 (46)
58:29  Olli Viljakainen
39   Olli Suonpää
MS Parma
3:40 (41)
5:49 (40)
2:09 (25)
7:55 (40)
2:06 (30)
8:34 (13)
39 (2)
10:29 (12)
1:55 (3)
11:55 (8)
1:26 (5)
21:00 (15)
9:05 (53)
25:15 (17)
4:15 (46)
33:05 (31)
7:50 (52)
35:25 (29)
2:20 (9)
39:36 (28)
4:11 (34)
43:17 (29)
3:41 (35)
47:04 (35)
3:47 (39)
55:11 (39)
8:07 (47)
57:46 (39)
2:35 (14)
58:20 (39)
34 (11)
59:08 (39)
48 (21)
59:07  Olli Suonpää
40   Matti Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
3:39 (40)
5:47 (38)
2:08 (23)
7:16 (11)
1:29 (10)
16:42 (50)
9:26 (52)
20:49 (49)
4:07 (45)
28:18 (48)
7:29 (49)
30:44 (46)
2:26 (12)
31:36 (43)
52 (9)
34:05 (36)
2:29 (19)
36:42 (30)
2:37 (21)
40:37 (29)
3:55 (29)
43:50 (30)
3:13 (20)
47:43 (36)
3:53 (45)
56:15 (40)
8:32 (50)
59:22 (40)
3:07 (41)
1:00:02 (40)
40 (42)
1:01:03 (40)
1:01 (54)
1:01:01  Matti Maajärvi
41   Mikko Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:34 (30)
5:51 (42)
2:17 (43)
7:22 (14)
1:31 (11)
18:36 (52)
11:14 (54)
22:15 (52)
3:39 (34)
29:09 (51)
6:54 (46)
31:29 (50)
2:20 (11)
32:41 (45)
1:12 (10)
35:04 (41)
2:23 (17)
37:31 (37)
2:27 (17)
41:31 (33)
4:00 (31)
45:03 (31)
3:32 (32)
49:21 (38)
4:18 (52)
57:55 (41)
8:34 (51)
1:01:04 (42)
3:09 (42)
1:01:39 (42)
35 (23)
1:02:24 (41)
45 (9)
1:02:22  Mikko Laakso
42   Eero Korpi
Kauhavan Wisa
3:49 (47)
6:06 (48)
2:17 (43)
7:40 (26)
1:34 (14)
16:36 (49)
8:56 (50)
20:53 (50)
4:17 (48)
28:27 (49)
7:34 (50)
31:10 (48)
2:43 (14)
35:31 (49)
4:21 (48)
39:17 (47)
3:46 (25)
43:30 (46)
4:13 (40)
52:37 (48)
9:07 (53)
54:58 (46)
2:21 (12)
55:46 (46)
48 (10)
57:57 (42)
2:11 (13)
1:01:00 (41)
3:03 (35)
1:01:37 (41)
37 (34)
1:02:28 (42)
51 (40)
1:02:27  Eero Korpi
43   Petteri Suominen
MS Parma
3:38 (37)
5:53 (43)
2:15 (40)
8:21 (48)
2:28 (45)
12:55 (32)
4:34 (32)
17:22 (39)
4:27 (50)
21:30 (33)
4:08 (33)
30:20 (43)
8:50 (50)
31:56 (44)
1:36 (17)
39:49 (49)
7:53 (53)
46:04 (50)
6:15 (48)
53:55 (49)
7:51 (48)
56:37 (48)
2:42 (15)
57:35 (48)
58 (17)
1:00:05 (44)
2:30 (17)
1:02:57 (43)
2:52 (25)
1:03:39 (43)
42 (47)
1:04:29 (43)
50 (33)
1:04:28  Petteri Suominen
44   Markus Ilmarinen
Delta
3:28 (22)
5:46 (37)
2:18 (45)
8:13 (47)
2:27 (44)
13:05 (33)
4:52 (34)
17:25 (42)
4:20 (49)
21:27 (32)
4:02 (31)
30:28 (44)
9:01 (52)
34:21 (48)
3:53 (45)
35:10 (42)
49 (8)
39:28 (39)
4:18 (41)
41:08 (31)
1:40 (15)
48:57 (40)
7:49 (51)
52:46 (42)
3:49 (42)
1:00:17 (45)
7:31 (44)
1:03:15 (44)
2:58 (30)
1:03:55 (44)
40 (42)
1:04:42 (44)
47 (16)
1:04:42  Markus Ilmarinen
45   Antti Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
3:49 (47)
6:10 (49)
2:21 (49)
7:49 (37)
1:39 (15)
15:30 (48)
7:41 (48)
20:43 (48)
5:13 (54)
28:43 (50)
8:00 (51)
31:22 (49)
2:39 (13)
35:42 (50)
4:20 (47)
39:28 (48)
3:46 (25)
43:46 (47)
4:18 (41)
52:21 (47)
8:35 (50)
55:05 (47)
2:44 (16)
55:55 (47)
50 (12)
58:02 (43)
2:07 (11)
1:03:55 (45)
5:53 (54)
1:04:35 (45)
40 (42)
1:05:27 (45)
52 (42)
1:05:25  Antti Korkeakangas
46   Andreas Sjöholm
OK Raseborg
4:35 (54)
6:46 (54)
2:11 (32)
9:42 (53)
2:56 (54)
14:20 (46)
4:38 (33)
19:00 (46)
4:40 (51)
23:29 (38)
4:29 (36)
32:17 (51)
8:48 (49)
34:13 (47)
1:56 (21)
42:41 (51)
8:28 (55)
46:34 (51)
3:53 (37)
55:11 (51)
8:37 (51)
57:46 (49)
2:35 (13)
58:40 (49)
54 (15)
1:01:07 (47)
2:27 (15)
1:04:10 (46)
3:03 (35)
1:04:47 (46)
37 (34)
1:05:44 (46)
57 (50)
1:05:43  Andreas Sjöholm
47   Benny Forsström
OK Raseborg
3:42 (42)
6:00 (46)
2:18 (45)
8:34 (49)
2:34 (50)
13:31 (39)
4:57 (35)
17:22 (39)
3:51 (41)
21:38 (34)
4:16 (34)
30:38 (45)
9:00 (51)
34:10 (46)
3:32 (41)
35:24 (43)
1:14 (9)
39:28 (39)
4:04 (39)
40:57 (30)
1:29 (6)
48:33 (39)
7:36 (48)
52:59 (43)
4:26 (53)
1:00:51 (46)
7:52 (46)
1:05:00 (47)
4:09 (50)
1:05:39 (47)
39 (39)
1:06:31 (47)
52 (42)
1:06:30  Benny Forsström
48   Jaakko Laine
Delta
3:55 (51)
6:27 (51)
2:32 (54)
9:06 (51)
2:39 (52)
10:24 (17)
1:18 (17)
13:37 (17)
3:13 (27)
16:53 (17)
3:16 (20)
22:25 (16)
5:32 (28)
26:51 (22)
4:26 (50)
31:27 (29)
4:36 (34)
40:41 (44)
9:14 (55)
42:42 (34)
2:01 (16)
51:04 (45)
8:22 (55)
55:11 (45)
4:07 (49)
1:03:30 (48)
8:19 (49)
1:06:42 (48)
3:12 (44)
1:07:27 (48)
45 (53)
1:08:38 (48)
1:11 (56)
1:08:36  Jaakko Laine
49   Riku Koivusalo
Rastikarhut
3:54 (50)
6:24 (50)
2:30 (52)
9:07 (52)
2:43 (53)
10:01 (16)
54 (15)
12:36 (16)
2:35 (16)
14:33 (15)
1:57 (9)
24:22 (23)
9:49 (56)
29:17 (36)
4:55 (53)
37:11 (45)
7:54 (54)
40:11 (41)
3:00 (25)
44:57 (42)
4:46 (35)
49:21 (41)
4:24 (38)
54:05 (44)
4:44 (54)
1:04:51 (49)
10:46 (56)
1:08:14 (49)
3:23 (46)
1:09:02 (49)
48 (55)
1:10:01 (49)
59 (52)
1:10:00  Riku Koivusalo
50   Patrik Väisänen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:42 (42)
5:57 (44)
2:15 (40)
7:28 (18)
1:31 (11)
15:22 (47)
7:54 (49)
19:37 (47)
4:15 (47)
28:01 (47)
8:24 (52)
30:45 (47)
2:44 (15)
35:47 (51)
5:02 (54)
39:59 (50)
4:12 (32)
45:32 (49)
5:33 (46)
59:11 (52)
13:39 (56)
1:02:13 (51)
3:02 (18)
1:03:07 (51)
54 (15)
1:05:48 (50)
2:41 (18)
1:09:34 (50)
3:46 (49)
1:10:17 (50)
43 (51)
1:11:13 (50)
56 (49)
1:11:11  Patrik Väisänen
51   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
8:56 (56)
11:35 (56)
2:39 (56)
15:03 (56)
3:28 (55)
22:41 (55)
7:38 (47)
26:49 (54)
4:08 (46)
31:10 (52)
4:21 (35)
40:35 (53)
9:25 (55)
42:22 (54)
1:47 (19)
51:09 (54)
8:47 (56)
55:12 (54)
4:03 (38)
1:03:15 (54)
8:03 (49)
1:05:50 (53)
2:35 (13)
1:06:42 (53)
52 (13)
1:09:11 (52)
2:29 (16)
1:14:41 (51)
5:30 (53)
1:15:23 (51)
42 (47)
1:16:13 (51)
50 (33)
1:16:12  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
52   Vesa Heikkilä
MS Parma
3:36 (33)
6:00 (46)
2:24 (50)
7:45 (33)
1:45 (18)
17:00 (51)
9:15 (51)
21:55 (51)
4:55 (52)
32:29 (53)
10:34 (55)
35:37 (52)
3:08 (18)
40:39 (52)
5:02 (54)
44:58 (53)
4:19 (33)
49:39 (53)
4:41 (44)
1:00:41 (53)
11:02 (55)
1:04:07 (52)
3:26 (28)
1:05:09 (52)
1:02 (18)
1:08:09 (51)
3:00 (19)
1:16:07 (52)
7:58 (56)
1:16:50 (52)
43 (51)
1:17:39 (52)
49 (28)
1:17:37  Vesa Heikkilä
53   Mika Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
3:49 (47)
5:59 (45)
2:10 (30)
7:43 (31)
1:44 (17)
21:31 (54)
13:48 (55)
26:46 (53)
5:15 (55)
38:37 (54)
11:51 (56)
41:23 (54)
2:46 (16)
42:05 (53)
42 (3)
44:33 (52)
2:28 (18)
47:48 (52)
3:15 (30)
54:21 (50)
6:33 (39)
58:14 (50)
3:53 (37)
1:02:17 (50)
4:03 (48)
1:10:55 (53)
8:38 (52)
1:18:00 (53)
7:05 (55)
1:18:40 (53)
40 (42)
1:19:32 (53)
52 (42)
1:19:29  Mika Seppänen
54   Andrey Borozdin
Northern Wind
5:19 (55)
7:43 (55)
2:24 (50)
9:53 (54)
2:10 (35)
28:33 (56)
18:40 (56)
33:31 (55)
4:58 (53)
43:40 (55)
10:09 (54)
47:12 (55)
3:32 (22)
52:20 (55)
5:08 (56)
58:38 (55)
6:18 (43)
1:03:28 (55)
4:50 (45)
1:14:18 (55)
10:50 (54)
1:17:23 (54)
3:05 (19)
1:18:08 (54)
45 (9)
1:20:22 (54)
2:14 (14)
1:23:42 (54)
3:20 (45)
1:24:29 (54)
47 (54)
1:25:15 (54)
46 (11)
1:25:14  Andrey Borozdin
55   Paul Galode
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:57 (52)
6:27 (51)
2:30 (52)
11:02 (55)
4:35 (56)
21:17 (53)
10:15 (53)
40:32 (56)
19:15 (56)
49:01 (56)
8:29 (53)
51:58 (56)
2:57 (17)
56:37 (56)
4:39 (52)
1:04:18 (56)
7:41 (51)
1:08:36 (56)
4:18 (41)
1:17:42 (56)
9:06 (52)
1:25:58 (56)
8:16 (54)
1:26:51 (56)
53 (14)
1:32:15 (55)
5:24 (20)
1:37:19 (55)
5:04 (51)
1:38:01 (55)
42 (47)
1:38:59 (55)
58 (51)
1:38:58  Paul Galode
56   Kari Kokkinen
Perttelin Peikot
3:58 (53)
6:31 (53)
2:33 (55)
8:56 (50)
2:25 (43)
9:53 (15)
57 (16)
12:25 (15)
2:32 (15)
15:25 (16)
3:00 (16)
20:01 (14)
4:36 (27)
24:37 (16)
4:36 (51)
29:17 (26)
4:40 (35)
43:59 (48)
14:42 (56)
48:02 (44)
4:03 (33)
1:20:22 (55)
32:20 (56)
1:25:53 (55)
5:31 (55)
1:34:59 (56)
9:06 (53)
1:40:19 (56)
5:20 (52)
1:41:07 (56)
48 (55)
1:42:08 (56)
1:01 (54)
1:42:07  Kari Kokkinen
   Mikko Kemppinen
Lahden Taimi
5:23
8:15
2:52
14:10
5:55
15:07
57
19:58
4:51
23:18
3:20
42:38
19:20
55:32
12:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:42
-
-
-
1:14:01
-
1:15:13
1:12
keskeytti  Mikko Kemppinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English