Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H21A1

Lähtölista

101Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:00:00   149141
102Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:00:00   158756
103Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:00:00   402538
104Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:00:00   56916
105Olli ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:00:00   74640
106Mikko VäisänenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:00:00   156401
107Patrik VäisänenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:00:00   121155
108Markus IlmarinenDeltaFIN11:00:00   408068
109Jaakko LaineDeltaFIN11:00:00   408025
110Tuomo LaineDeltaFIN11:00:00   159115
111Ville LuomaDeltaFIN11:00:00   157973
112Erkka MehtäläDeltaFIN11:00:00   120568
113Harri RätyDeltaFIN11:00:00   150729
114Tuomas TalaDeltaFIN11:00:00   408563
115Heikki ToivioDeltaFIN11:00:00   312826
116Mikko EklundHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   153289
117Jussi ErnamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   47846
118Paul GalodeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   159163
119Lauri HeikkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   113069
120Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   128291
121Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   58977
122Markku LaaksonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   156676
123Mikael LambergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   46557
124Oskari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   480687
125Oskari PesolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   142385
126Kari SaloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   148231
127Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   42345
128Eero KorpiKauhavan WisaFIN11:00:00   142185
129Tero MamiaKooveeFIN11:00:00   161815
130Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   411067
131Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN11:00:00   140656
132Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN11:00:00   112675
133Vesa HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN11:00:00   44698
134Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFIN11:00:00   410781
135Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN11:00:00   402822
136Petteri SuominenMS ParmaFIN11:00:00   45993
137Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN11:00:00   123184
138Andrey BorozdinNorthern WindRUS11:00:00   155969
139Alexey BuragoNorthern WindRUS11:00:00   152274
140Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN11:00:00   80245
141Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN11:00:00   128130
142Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN11:00:00   412545
143Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN11:00:00   131952
144Benny ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN11:00:00   118893
145Ville ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN11:00:00   84629
146Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN11:00:00   413136
147Peter SöderströmOK RaseborgFIN11:00:00   131895
148Riku KoivusaloRastikarhutFIN11:00:00   147314
149Olli SaavalainenSiilin RastiFIN11:00:00   150709
150Matti JanlövIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:00:00   117972
151Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:00:00   50459
152Ville GladTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   130475
153Alexandr MaluginTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   94148
154Ivan PotylitsynTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   51411
155Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   131589
156Alexander RaykovTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   48720
157Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN11:00:00   153730
158Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN11:00:00   93076
159Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:00:00   74198
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English