Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H18

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
7,0 km
Maali
7,5 km
 
1.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK  FIN  12:45:00   45:30 (1)  47:11  
2.   Tommi Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00      50:39  
3.   Tuomo Stenberg MS Parma  FIN  12:45:00   50:55 (3)  52:50  
4.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:45:00   50:50 (2)  52:52  
4.   Janne Kukkonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:45:00   50:58 (5)  52:52  
6.   Luukas Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   51:02 (6)  52:53  
7.   Lauri Nenonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:45:00   51:06 (8)  52:59  
8.   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:45:00   50:57 (4)  53:00  
9.   Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:45:00   51:04 (7)  53:05  
10.   Vili Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   51:07 (9)  53:09  
11.   Niclas Portin IF Brahe  FIN  12:45:00   51:10 (10)  53:10  
12.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:45:00   51:10 (10)  53:14  
13.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  12:45:00   51:33 (12)  53:34  
14.   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:45:00   52:53 (13)  54:56  
15.   Ari Meriläinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   54:29 (14)  56:28  
16.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:45:00   56:36 (15)  58:19  
17.   Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi  FIN  12:45:00   56:40 (17)  58:22  
18.   Olli Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   56:38 (16)  58:28  
19.   Markus Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   56:42 (18)  58:50  
20.   Aleksi Anttolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:45:00   57:11 (19)  59:14  
21.   Atte Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   57:19 (20)  59:17  
22.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00      59:19  
23.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   57:21 (21)  59:22  
24.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   57:22 (22)  59:29  
25.   Lauri Similä SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:45:00   1:00:45 (23)  1:02:59  
26.   Joonas Niinimäki Lynx  FIN  12:45:00   1:03:44 (24)  1:05:57  
27.   Matias Kankkunen OK77  FIN  12:45:00   1:03:47 (25)  1:06:17  
28.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:45:00   1:03:49 (26)  1:06:28  
29.   Juuso Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   1:10:32 (27)  1:12:45  
30.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen Rastikarhut  FIN  12:45:00   1:10:54 (28)  1:13:07  
31.   Matias Lund IF Femman  FIN  12:45:00   1:12:50 (29)  1:15:08  
32.   Mikko Salervo OK77  FIN  12:45:00   1:16:33 (30)  1:18:43  
33.   Ville Pasanen OK77  FIN  12:45:00   1:16:44 (31)  1:19:53  
34.   Eero Markkila Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:45:00   1:21:31 (32)  1:24:28  
35.   Joel Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  12:45:00   1:35:43 (33)  1:37:55  
36.   Arsi Sievi-Korte Hiisirasti  FIN  12:45:00   1:45:13 (34)  1:47:37  
   Tuukka Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:45:00      ei läht.  
   Lassi Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00      hylätty  
   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  12:45:00      ei läht.  
   Pekka Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00      keskeytti  
   Lassi Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:45:00      keskeytti  
   Pauli Viberg Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00      hylätty  
   Tuukka Senttula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:45:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English