Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H14

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:04 (1)
6:11 (2)
2:07 (2)
7:30 (2)
1:19 (7)
9:29 (1)
1:59 (2)
12:11 (1)
2:42 (6)
13:02 (1)
51 (1)
17:38 (1)
4:36 (15)
19:31 (1)
1:53 (9)
21:39 (1)
2:08 (1)
22:15 (1)
36 (3)
23:06 (1)
51 (7)
23:05  Topi Syrjäläinen
2   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:08 (2)
6:09 (1)
2:01 (1)
7:26 (1)
1:17 (5)
9:29 (1)
2:03 (3)
12:13 (2)
2:44 (7)
13:04 (2)
51 (1)
17:43 (2)
4:39 (16)
19:34 (2)
1:51 (8)
21:52 (2)
2:18 (2)
22:29 (2)
37 (4)
23:27 (2)
58 (14)
23:25  Joona Tynys
3   Emil Lönnström
OK Orient
4:32 (5)
6:52 (3)
2:20 (3)
7:54 (3)
1:02 (4)
9:47 (3)
1:53 (1)
15:07 (4)
5:20 (17)
16:03 (3)
56 (3)
18:32 (4)
2:29 (11)
19:56 (3)
1:24 (1)
22:38 (3)
2:42 (6)
23:16 (3)
38 (6)
24:08 (3)
52 (9)
24:06  Emil Lönnström
4   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
4:09 (3)
10:12 (12)
6:03 (16)
11:10 (11)
58 (3)
13:23 (7)
2:13 (4)
14:52 (3)
1:29 (2)
17:23 (7)
2:31 (10)
18:31 (3)
1:08 (1)
20:44 (4)
2:13 (12)
23:20 (4)
2:36 (3)
23:59 (4)
39 (8)
24:38 (4)
39 (1)
24:36  Tommi Huostila
5   Eero Jalli
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:50 (14)
8:50 (9)
3:00 (5)
10:23 (9)
1:33 (12)
12:55 (6)
2:32 (5)
16:01 (6)
3:06 (8)
17:15 (5)
1:14 (6)
19:43 (6)
2:28 (9)
21:27 (7)
1:44 (5)
24:07 (5)
2:40 (5)
24:44 (6)
37 (4)
25:32 (5)
48 (2)
25:31  Eero Jalli
6   Juuso Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
5:48 (13)
8:30 (6)
2:42 (4)
10:05 (8)
1:35 (13)
12:40 (4)
2:35 (7)
16:03 (7)
3:23 (11)
17:16 (6)
1:13 (5)
19:44 (7)
2:28 (9)
21:23 (6)
1:39 (3)
24:08 (6)
2:45 (7)
24:41 (5)
33 (1)
25:33 (6)
52 (9)
25:32  Juuso Toivonen
7   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
4:42 (6)
8:33 (7)
3:51 (11)
9:53 (5)
1:20 (8)
12:48 (5)
2:55 (10)
15:54 (5)
3:06 (8)
17:06 (4)
1:12 (4)
19:33 (5)
2:27 (8)
20:59 (5)
1:26 (2)
24:10 (7)
3:11 (11)
24:44 (6)
34 (2)
25:36 (7)
52 (9)
25:35  Joona Huila
8   Lauri Lavikainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:17 (9)
8:36 (8)
3:19 (8)
9:54 (6)
1:18 (6)
14:32 (9)
4:38 (13)
16:10 (8)
1:38 (3)
18:53 (8)
2:43 (11)
20:26 (8)
1:33 (5)
22:49 (8)
2:23 (13)
26:54 (8)
4:05 (15)
27:35 (8)
41 (11)
28:33 (8)
58 (14)
28:31  Lauri Lavikainen
9   Tuomas Puputti
Delta
4:47 (7)
8:07 (4)
3:20 (9)
11:06 (10)
2:59 (17)
13:44 (8)
2:38 (8)
17:23 (10)
3:39 (13)
20:15 (9)
2:52 (12)
21:44 (9)
1:29 (3)
24:16 (9)
2:32 (14)
27:06 (9)
2:50 (9)
27:45 (9)
39 (8)
28:34 (9)
49 (5)
28:32  Tuomas Puputti
10   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:37 (12)
10:35 (14)
4:58 (13)
12:03 (13)
1:28 (9)
14:48 (10)
2:45 (9)
17:07 (9)
2:19 (5)
20:25 (10)
3:18 (15)
23:04 (11)
2:39 (12)
26:01 (11)
2:57 (15)
29:34 (10)
3:33 (13)
30:27 (10)
53 (16)
31:30 (10)
1:03 (17)
31:30  Oskari Jumppanen
11   Eero Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:53 (16)
9:05 (10)
3:12 (6)
9:56 (7)
51 (1)
17:17 (15)
7:21 (18)
18:43 (11)
1:26 (1)
21:09 (11)
2:26 (9)
22:40 (10)
1:31 (4)
25:44 (10)
3:04 (16)
30:08 (11)
4:24 (16)
30:46 (11)
38 (6)
31:34 (11)
48 (2)
31:32  Eero Heinonen
12   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
4:13 (4)
12:55 (18)
8:42 (18)
13:52 (16)
57 (2)
20:56 (17)
7:04 (16)
22:39 (17)
1:43 (4)
26:38 (16)
3:59 (16)
27:55 (13)
1:17 (2)
30:05 (14)
2:10 (11)
32:41 (12)
2:36 (3)
33:24 (12)
43 (12)
34:14 (12)
50 (6)
34:14  Ollipekka Heikkilä
13   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:51 (15)
9:35 (11)
3:44 (10)
11:11 (12)
1:36 (14)
15:55 (12)
4:44 (14)
19:53 (12)
3:58 (14)
21:41 (12)
1:48 (8)
28:14 (15)
6:33 (17)
30:16 (15)
2:02 (10)
33:15 (13)
2:59 (10)
33:59 (13)
44 (13)
34:56 (13)
57 (13)
34:54  Kasperi Niemi
14   Benjamin Tulonen
Delta
6:09 (17)
10:21 (13)
4:12 (12)
12:25 (14)
2:04 (15)
14:59 (11)
2:34 (6)
21:48 (16)
6:49 (18)
24:40 (15)
2:52 (12)
28:03 (14)
3:23 (13)
29:43 (13)
1:40 (4)
33:35 (14)
3:52 (14)
34:15 (14)
40 (10)
35:06 (14)
51 (7)
35:05  Benjamin Tulonen
15   Leevi Pohja
Koovee
4:55 (8)
8:08 (5)
3:13 (7)
9:39 (4)
1:31 (11)
16:46 (14)
7:07 (17)
20:24 (13)
3:38 (12)
21:46 (13)
1:22 (7)
30:11 (17)
8:25 (18)
31:58 (16)
1:47 (6)
34:45 (15)
2:47 (8)
35:29 (15)
44 (13)
36:17 (15)
48 (2)
36:15  Leevi Pohja
16   Daniel Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:28 (10)
12:23 (17)
6:55 (17)
14:33 (17)
2:10 (16)
17:42 (16)
3:09 (11)
21:01 (15)
3:19 (10)
27:23 (17)
6:22 (18)
29:25 (16)
2:02 (6)
32:48 (17)
3:23 (17)
36:04 (16)
3:16 (12)
37:06 (16)
1:02 (17)
37:59 (16)
53 (12)
37:58  Daniel Molnar
17   Nikolay Dmitrenko
Northern Wind
5:30 (11)
11:25 (15)
5:55 (15)
12:54 (15)
1:29 (10)
16:23 (13)
3:29 (12)
20:36 (14)
4:13 (15)
23:51 (14)
3:15 (14)
27:34 (12)
3:43 (14)
29:24 (12)
1:50 (7)
36:28 (17)
7:04 (18)
37:18 (17)
50 (15)
38:19 (17)
1:01 (16)
38:17  Nikolay Dmitrenko
18   Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:59 (18)
12:05 (16)
5:06 (14)
18:57 (18)
6:52 (18)
24:00 (18)
5:03 (15)
28:21 (18)
4:21 (16)
32:38 (18)
4:17 (17)
34:59 (18)
2:21 (7)
39:23 (18)
4:24 (18)
44:07 (18)
4:44 (17)
45:09 (18)
1:02 (17)
46:12 (18)
1:03 (17)
46:11  Paavo Simola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English