Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:36 (1)
3:38 (1)
1:02 (2)
6:14 (1)
2:36 (4)
7:29 (1)
1:15 (5)
10:13 (1)
2:44 (4)
13:08 (1)
2:55 (5)
14:12 (1)
1:04 (4)
15:10 (1)
58 (9)
15:09  Lasse Viilo
2   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:49 (3)
3:55 (3)
1:06 (7)
6:27 (2)
2:32 (3)
7:40 (2)
1:13 (4)
10:15 (2)
2:35 (2)
13:08 (1)
2:53 (4)
14:16 (2)
1:08 (8)
15:16 (2)
1:00 (12)
15:15  Daniel Koivisto
3   Eric Lönnström
OK Orient
3:27 (11)
4:24 (7)
57 (1)
7:01 (6)
2:37 (5)
8:20 (4)
1:19 (9)
10:55 (4)
2:35 (2)
13:36 (4)
2:41 (2)
14:31 (3)
55 (2)
15:29 (3)
58 (9)
15:28  Eric Lönnström
4   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
2:54 (5)
4:10 (5)
1:16 (16)
6:32 (4)
2:22 (2)
7:48 (3)
1:16 (6)
10:36 (3)
2:48 (6)
13:20 (3)
2:44 (3)
14:35 (4)
1:15 (17)
15:30 (4)
55 (4)
15:30  Konsta Piironen
5   Veeti Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:14 (7)
4:19 (6)
1:05 (6)
7:28 (8)
3:09 (11)
9:57 (12)
2:29 (20)
12:31 (8)
2:34 (1)
14:46 (5)
2:15 (1)
15:54 (5)
1:08 (8)
16:50 (5)
56 (5)
16:48  Veeti Otsamo
6   Juuso Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:25 (10)
4:31 (9)
1:06 (7)
6:43 (5)
2:12 (1)
8:35 (6)
1:52 (14)
12:07 (5)
3:32 (14)
16:16 (8)
4:09 (13)
17:10 (8)
54 (1)
18:02 (6)
52 (1)
18:01  Juuso Lampinen
7   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
2:51 (4)
4:08 (4)
1:17 (17)
7:17 (7)
3:09 (11)
8:34 (5)
1:17 (8)
12:33 (9)
3:59 (18)
15:53 (6)
3:20 (7)
17:05 (7)
1:12 (14)
18:05 (7)
1:00 (12)
18:04  Vesa Nokka
8   Tobias Ekholm
OK Orient
2:40 (2)
3:48 (2)
1:08 (12)
6:30 (3)
2:42 (6)
9:04 (8)
2:34 (21)
12:27 (6)
3:23 (12)
15:54 (7)
3:27 (8)
17:04 (6)
1:10 (12)
18:13 (8)
1:09 (21)
18:11  Tobias Ekholm
9   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
3:40 (13)
4:52 (13)
1:12 (14)
8:24 (12)
3:32 (18)
9:40 (11)
1:16 (6)
12:46 (10)
3:06 (9)
16:22 (9)
3:36 (10)
18:24 (10)
2:02 (23)
19:24 (10)
1:00 (12)
19:23  Henrik Asklöf
9   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:41 (14)
4:45 (12)
1:04 (5)
7:59 (11)
3:14 (14)
9:11 (9)
1:12 (3)
13:26 (11)
4:15 (21)
17:16 (10)
3:50 (12)
18:23 (9)
1:07 (6)
19:23 (9)
1:00 (12)
19:23  Ville Kinnala
11   Edvin Kuokkanen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:22 (8)
4:34 (10)
1:12 (14)
7:50 (10)
3:16 (15)
9:29 (10)
1:39 (11)
12:29 (7)
3:00 (8)
17:16 (10)
4:47 (18)
18:24 (10)
1:08 (8)
19:25 (11)
1:01 (17)
19:25  Edvin Kuokkanen
12   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
6:11 (20)
7:17 (20)
1:06 (7)
9:59 (19)
2:42 (6)
11:08 (14)
1:09 (2)
14:22 (13)
3:14 (10)
17:57 (12)
3:35 (9)
19:01 (12)
1:04 (4)
20:03 (12)
1:02 (18)
20:02  Eero Turkki
13   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:35 (16)
6:03 (16)
1:28 (20)
9:09 (14)
3:06 (10)
10:48 (13)
1:39 (11)
14:02 (12)
3:14 (10)
18:45 (13)
4:43 (17)
19:54 (13)
1:09 (11)
21:08 (13)
1:14 (23)
21:07  Antti Paasi
14   Ville Rehn
Lynx
4:57 (18)
6:05 (19)
1:08 (12)
9:45 (18)
3:40 (19)
11:41 (17)
1:56 (15)
15:13 (14)
3:32 (14)
19:24 (15)
4:11 (14)
20:31 (14)
1:07 (6)
21:28 (14)
57 (8)
21:28  Ville Rehn
15   Antti Silander
Turun Suunnistajat
4:23 (15)
5:56 (15)
1:33 (22)
8:40 (13)
2:44 (8)
12:25 (18)
3:45 (22)
15:55 (16)
3:30 (13)
19:04 (14)
3:09 (6)
20:41 (15)
1:37 (20)
21:39 (15)
58 (9)
21:38  Antti Silander
16   Oleg Mikhailov
Northern Wind
4:39 (17)
6:03 (16)
1:24 (19)
9:34 (17)
3:31 (17)
11:30 (16)
1:56 (15)
15:14 (15)
3:44 (16)
19:30 (16)
4:16 (15)
21:10 (16)
1:40 (21)
22:21 (16)
1:11 (22)
22:21  Oleg Mikhailov
17   Henri Malmberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:50 (23)
10:52 (22)
1:02 (2)
14:09 (22)
3:17 (16)
15:43 (21)
1:34 (10)
18:29 (19)
2:46 (5)
22:08 (17)
3:39 (11)
23:20 (17)
1:12 (14)
24:16 (17)
56 (5)
24:15  Henri Malmberg
18   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:09 (6)
4:26 (8)
1:17 (17)
9:20 (16)
4:54 (21)
14:46 (20)
5:26 (23)
17:43 (17)
2:57 (7)
22:55 (18)
5:12 (20)
24:08 (18)
1:13 (16)
25:00 (18)
52 (1)
25:00  Topias Niemi
19   Maxim Karpelson
Northern Wind
3:23 (9)
4:54 (14)
1:31 (21)
12:01 (20)
7:07 (23)
13:43 (19)
1:42 (13)
17:46 (18)
4:03 (20)
22:58 (19)
5:12 (20)
24:18 (19)
1:20 (19)
25:25 (19)
1:07 (19)
25:25  Maxim Karpelson
20   Eetu Pohja
Koovee
3:30 (12)
4:37 (11)
1:07 (10)
7:39 (9)
3:02 (9)
8:43 (7)
1:04 (1)
19:54 (21)
11:11 (23)
24:59 (21)
5:05 (19)
25:54 (21)
55 (2)
26:48 (20)
54 (3)
26:48  Eetu Pohja
21   Aleksi Uotila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:45 (22)
9:52 (21)
1:07 (10)
13:58 (21)
4:06 (20)
16:05 (22)
2:07 (18)
20:06 (22)
4:01 (19)
24:33 (20)
4:27 (16)
25:50 (20)
1:17 (18)
26:50 (21)
1:00 (12)
26:49  Aleksi Uotila
22   Samuli Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
8:03 (21)
12:03 (23)
4:00 (23)
17:13 (23)
5:10 (22)
19:32 (23)
2:19 (19)
23:25 (23)
3:53 (17)
28:42 (22)
5:17 (22)
30:40 (23)
1:58 (22)
31:36 (22)
56 (5)
31:35  Samuli Lindroth
23   Alexander Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:01 (19)
6:04 (18)
1:03 (4)
9:13 (15)
3:09 (11)
11:09 (15)
1:56 (15)
19:19 (20)
8:10 (22)
29:22 (23)
10:03 (23)
30:32 (22)
1:10 (12)
31:40 (23)
1:08 (20)
31:39  Alexander Roininen
   Mikael Autio
Karkki-Rasti
4:48
6:16
1:28
9:47
3:31
15:00
5:13
-
-
-
-
25:49
-
26:56
1:07
keskeytti  Mikael Autio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English