Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

H10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Akseli Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:36 (1)
4:22 (1)
1:46 (1)
5:16 (1)
54 (1)
6:16 (1)
1:00 (2)
8:14 (1)
1:58 (1)
9:42 (1)
1:28 (2)
10:47 (1)
1:05 (1)
11:47 (1)
1:00 (4)
11:46  Akseli Julkunen
2   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:16 (2)
5:07 (2)
1:51 (2)
6:28 (3)
1:21 (6)
7:27 (2)
59 (1)
9:25 (2)
1:58 (1)
11:28 (2)
2:03 (9)
12:37 (2)
1:09 (2)
13:30 (2)
53 (1)
13:30  Ilari Haltia
3   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:16 (2)
5:16 (3)
2:00 (4)
6:18 (2)
1:02 (2)
7:27 (2)
1:09 (5)
9:58 (3)
2:31 (3)
11:35 (3)
1:37 (4)
12:56 (3)
1:21 (6)
14:01 (3)
1:05 (6)
14:00  Lauri Syrjäläinen
4   Wille Laitamäki
Delta
3:32 (5)
5:27 (4)
1:55 (3)
6:44 (4)
1:17 (5)
7:56 (4)
1:12 (7)
10:57 (4)
3:01 (8)
12:22 (4)
1:25 (1)
13:32 (4)
1:10 (3)
14:34 (4)
1:02 (5)
14:33  Wille Laitamäki
5   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
3:21 (4)
5:28 (5)
2:07 (7)
6:53 (5)
1:25 (8)
8:01 (5)
1:08 (4)
11:06 (5)
3:05 (9)
12:50 (5)
1:44 (5)
14:16 (5)
1:26 (8)
15:15 (5)
59 (3)
15:14  Antti-Jussi Oksa
6   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:02 (6)
6:05 (6)
2:03 (6)
7:38 (6)
1:33 (10)
8:54 (6)
1:16 (8)
11:37 (6)
2:43 (5)
13:26 (6)
1:49 (6)
14:45 (6)
1:19 (5)
15:57 (6)
1:12 (7)
15:57  Aaro Takanen
7   Atte Nymalm
Pargas IF
4:38 (7)
6:40 (7)
2:02 (5)
7:51 (7)
1:11 (3)
8:57 (7)
1:06 (3)
13:06 (7)
4:09 (12)
15:33 (7)
2:27 (10)
16:59 (7)
1:26 (8)
18:16 (7)
1:17 (11)
18:15  Atte Nymalm
8   Aapo Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:26 (10)
7:48 (10)
2:22 (8)
9:30 (10)
1:42 (11)
10:50 (9)
1:20 (9)
13:46 (8)
2:56 (7)
15:46 (8)
2:00 (8)
17:17 (8)
1:31 (10)
18:32 (8)
1:15 (10)
18:31  Aapo Roininen
9   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
7:16 (13)
10:01 (12)
2:45 (11)
11:14 (11)
1:13 (4)
12:23 (10)
1:09 (5)
15:00 (10)
2:37 (4)
16:36 (10)
1:36 (3)
17:53 (9)
1:17 (4)
18:51 (9)
58 (2)
18:51  Kalle Kinnala
10   Matti Mäkinen
Keravan Urheilijat
5:08 (9)
7:31 (9)
2:23 (9)
9:03 (9)
1:32 (9)
10:25 (8)
1:22 (10)
13:52 (9)
3:27 (10)
16:24 (9)
2:32 (11)
18:00 (10)
1:36 (11)
19:14 (10)
1:14 (9)
19:13  Matti Mäkinen
11   Mikael Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:54 (8)
7:24 (8)
2:30 (10)
8:47 (8)
1:23 (7)
15:24 (13)
6:37 (14)
18:10 (11)
2:46 (6)
20:06 (11)
1:56 (7)
21:27 (11)
1:21 (6)
22:40 (11)
1:13 (8)
22:40  Mikael Koivisto
12   Viktor Asklöf
Lynx
6:56 (11)
9:51 (11)
2:55 (12)
11:33 (12)
1:42 (11)
13:12 (11)
1:39 (11)
18:11 (12)
4:59 (13)
21:00 (12)
2:49 (12)
22:41 (12)
1:41 (12)
24:00 (12)
1:19 (12)
23:59  Viktor Asklöf
13   Cevin Arén
Pargas IF
7:05 (12)
10:21 (13)
3:16 (13)
12:50 (13)
2:29 (13)
14:52 (12)
2:02 (13)
18:26 (13)
3:34 (11)
22:07 (13)
3:41 (13)
24:00 (13)
1:53 (13)
25:28 (13)
1:28 (13)
25:28  Cevin Arén
14   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
8:18 (14)
12:20 (14)
4:02 (14)
15:15 (14)
2:55 (14)
16:55 (14)
1:40 (12)
-
-
24:44 (14)
-
26:53 (14)
2:09 (14)
28:22 (14)
1:29 (14)
38:22  Anton Leppämäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English