Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

D21A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,5 km
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Marika Mikkola Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   40:04 (1)  42:24  
2.   Päivi Autio Hiisirasti  FIN  11:15:00   43:55 (2)  46:10  
3.   Elisa Kemppainen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:15:00   43:58 (3)  46:15  
4.   Maaret Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:15:00   44:46 (4)  47:28  
5.   Riikka Timperi Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:15:00      47:50  
6.   Johanna Tervo MS Parma  FIN  11:15:00   45:36 (5)  47:57  
7.   Heli Noponen Delta  FIN  11:15:00   45:46 (6)  48:31  
8.   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:15:00      49:39  
9.   Riikka Kivelä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:15:00   47:24 (7)  49:45  
10.   Henna Höglund Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   47:38 (8)  49:58  
11.   Jonna Bäckman OK Orient  FIN  11:15:00   48:20 (9)  50:27  
12.   Matleena Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:15:00   48:21 (10)  50:30  
13.   Päivi Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:15:00   48:22 (11)  50:41  
14.   Elina Virekunnas Delta  FIN  11:15:00   48:29 (12)  50:54  
15.   Anu Uhotoinen Delta  FIN  11:15:00   49:27 (13)  51:56  
16.   Ilona Lehtinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:15:00   50:05 (14)  52:40  
17.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:15:00   51:34 (15)  53:49  
18.   Paula Porkka Delta  FIN  11:15:00   51:49 (17)  54:11  
19.   Johanna Pensas Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:15:00   51:43 (16)  54:25  
20.   Hilla Lamminpää OK Orient  FIN  11:15:00   51:56 (18)  54:27  
21.   Essi Kangasaho Delta  FIN  11:15:00   52:42 (20)  54:54  
22.   Tuija Timonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   52:29 (19)  55:07  
23.   Krista Joona Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:15:00   53:01 (21)  55:15  
24.   Pernilla Backlund Närpes OK  FIN  11:15:00   53:40 (22)  56:41  
25.   Sanna Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:15:00      1:00:30  
26.   Anastasia Saranen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:15:00   58:28 (23)  1:01:10  
27.   Hanne Kolehmainen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:15:00   59:19 (24)  1:01:48  
28.   Sara Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:15:00   59:26 (25)  1:01:53  
29.   Vivian Lindholm OK77  FIN  11:15:00   59:32 (26)  1:02:09  
30.   Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:15:00   1:01:50 (27)  1:04:25  
31.   Saana Orkola Delta  FIN  11:15:00   1:06:44 (28)  1:09:49  
32.   Anu Saksanen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   1:07:16 (29)  1:10:06  
33.   Teija Rantala Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:15:00   1:21:12 (30)  1:23:57  
   Line Nybakken Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:15:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English