Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

D20

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
4:02 (8)
5:35 (8)
1:33 (6)
7:49 (8)
2:14 (3)
11:18 (6)
3:29 (6)
14:15 (7)
2:57 (20)
18:36 (6)
4:21 (11)
21:00 (3)
2:24 (1)
22:06 (2)
1:06 (1)
24:29 (2)
2:23 (6)
32:08 (2)
7:39 (17)
33:56 (1)
1:48 (3)
37:50 (1)
3:54 (16)
40:48 (1)
2:58 (8)
44:28 (1)
3:40 (5)
45:44 (1)
1:16 (5)
46:40 (1)
56 (7)
46:39  Emma Silvennoinen
2   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
3:50 (1)
5:24 (3)
1:34 (8)
7:40 (4)
2:16 (7)
9:35 (2)
1:55 (1)
10:43 (2)
1:08 (3)
13:05 (2)
2:22 (2)
17:04 (1)
3:59 (14)
20:00 (1)
2:56 (16)
24:10 (1)
4:10 (18)
32:04 (1)
7:54 (19)
34:02 (2)
1:58 (4)
38:14 (2)
4:12 (18)
41:02 (2)
2:48 (5)
44:47 (2)
3:45 (7)
46:12 (2)
1:25 (9)
47:11 (2)
59 (10)
47:10  Tiia Miettinen
3   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:01 (7)
5:31 (7)
1:30 (3)
7:47 (7)
2:16 (7)
11:17 (5)
3:30 (7)
14:11 (6)
2:54 (18)
18:40 (7)
4:29 (14)
26:27 (12)
7:47 (19)
29:15 (10)
2:48 (14)
33:07 (12)
3:52 (13)
36:10 (12)
3:03 (8)
38:17 (10)
2:07 (6)
39:28 (4)
1:11 (3)
42:05 (3)
2:37 (4)
45:45 (3)
3:40 (5)
47:10 (3)
1:25 (9)
48:04 (3)
54 (5)
48:03  Miitu Korhonen
4   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
3:55 (5)
5:27 (5)
1:32 (5)
7:43 (6)
2:16 (7)
11:20 (7)
3:37 (8)
14:17 (8)
2:57 (20)
18:30 (5)
4:13 (9)
26:17 (11)
7:47 (19)
29:16 (11)
2:59 (17)
33:08 (13)
3:52 (13)
35:59 (10)
2:51 (5)
38:02 (8)
2:03 (5)
39:25 (3)
1:23 (5)
42:16 (4)
2:51 (6)
45:52 (4)
3:36 (3)
47:21 (4)
1:29 (14)
48:11 (4)
50 (1)
48:10  Niina Papinsaari
5   Sonja Kyrölä
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:53 (3)
5:23 (2)
1:30 (3)
7:31 (1)
2:08 (1)
11:14 (4)
3:43 (9)
14:09 (5)
2:55 (19)
19:27 (10)
5:18 (16)
22:02 (5)
2:35 (4)
23:10 (4)
1:08 (2)
25:42 (3)
2:32 (7)
33:30 (5)
7:48 (18)
35:12 (3)
1:42 (1)
40:05 (5)
4:53 (22)
43:03 (5)
2:58 (8)
48:04 (5)
5:01 (18)
49:16 (5)
1:12 (1)
50:22 (5)
1:06 (17)
50:20  Sonja Kyrölä
6   Ina Westerlund
OK77
4:26 (15)
6:02 (13)
1:36 (10)
8:28 (12)
2:26 (10)
15:51 (15)
7:23 (16)
17:58 (16)
2:07 (13)
22:35 (14)
4:37 (15)
25:48 (9)
3:13 (10)
29:44 (13)
3:56 (21)
33:39 (17)
3:55 (16)
37:49 (14)
4:10 (11)
40:32 (15)
2:43 (13)
41:39 (13)
1:07 (1)
44:01 (6)
2:22 (1)
48:35 (7)
4:34 (15)
49:54 (6)
1:19 (7)
50:45 (6)
51 (2)
50:44  Ina Westerlund
7   Laura Juntunen
MS Parma
3:51 (2)
5:27 (5)
1:36 (10)
7:42 (5)
2:15 (6)
16:24 (20)
8:42 (21)
18:01 (17)
1:37 (7)
23:39 (16)
5:38 (20)
26:37 (13)
2:58 (7)
30:57 (18)
4:20 (22)
33:34 (16)
2:37 (9)
37:51 (15)
4:17 (12)
40:23 (13)
2:32 (10)
41:34 (10)
1:11 (3)
44:07 (7)
2:33 (2)
48:30 (6)
4:23 (13)
49:56 (7)
1:26 (11)
50:53 (7)
57 (8)
50:52  Laura Juntunen
8   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:56 (6)
5:25 (4)
1:29 (2)
7:37 (3)
2:12 (2)
20:05 (24)
12:28 (24)
22:10 (23)
2:05 (12)
25:45 (21)
3:35 (7)
28:30 (17)
2:45 (5)
30:34 (16)
2:04 (8)
31:45 (10)
1:11 (1)
34:21 (7)
2:36 (1)
38:09 (9)
3:48 (20)
40:54 (8)
2:45 (11)
45:19 (10)
4:25 (17)
48:54 (9)
3:35 (2)
50:06 (8)
1:12 (1)
51:05 (8)
59 (10)
51:04  Sari Anttonen
9   Sanna Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
4:31 (17)
6:07 (17)
1:36 (10)
8:37 (17)
2:30 (15)
12:33 (11)
3:56 (10)
15:04 (9)
2:31 (15)
19:21 (9)
4:17 (10)
28:35 (18)
9:14 (21)
30:51 (17)
2:16 (10)
34:58 (19)
4:07 (17)
37:57 (16)
2:59 (6)
40:29 (14)
2:32 (10)
41:36 (11)
1:07 (1)
44:10 (8)
2:34 (3)
48:40 (8)
4:30 (14)
50:09 (9)
1:29 (14)
51:16 (9)
1:07 (21)
51:15  Sanna Ylikylä
10   Essi Varjonen
Lapuan Virkiä
4:22 (13)
6:04 (14)
1:42 (16)
8:32 (14)
2:28 (12)
16:19 (19)
7:47 (19)
18:03 (19)
1:44 (8)
23:40 (17)
5:37 (19)
26:44 (15)
3:04 (9)
29:01 (8)
2:17 (11)
30:23 (8)
1:22 (5)
33:13 (4)
2:50 (4)
37:59 (7)
4:46 (23)
40:36 (6)
2:37 (9)
45:17 (9)
4:41 (21)
49:16 (10)
3:59 (9)
50:33 (10)
1:17 (6)
51:34 (10)
1:01 (13)
51:33  Essi Varjonen
11   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:21 (12)
6:01 (12)
1:40 (13)
8:30 (13)
2:29 (14)
12:28 (9)
3:58 (12)
15:08 (10)
2:40 (16)
19:31 (11)
4:23 (12)
22:04 (6)
2:33 (3)
23:12 (5)
1:08 (2)
25:51 (4)
2:39 (10)
35:33 (8)
9:42 (21)
37:20 (5)
1:47 (2)
41:37 (12)
4:17 (19)
45:46 (12)
4:09 (14)
49:37 (12)
3:51 (8)
50:52 (11)
1:15 (3)
51:49 (11)
57 (8)
51:48  Milla Mattila
12   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
4:30 (16)
6:05 (16)
1:35 (9)
8:35 (16)
2:30 (15)
16:00 (17)
7:25 (17)
18:02 (18)
2:02 (11)
23:44 (18)
5:42 (21)
26:40 (14)
2:56 (6)
29:03 (9)
2:23 (12)
30:22 (7)
1:19 (3)
33:08 (3)
2:46 (3)
37:56 (6)
4:48 (24)
40:42 (7)
2:46 (12)
45:22 (11)
4:40 (20)
49:27 (11)
4:05 (11)
50:54 (12)
1:27 (12)
52:00 (12)
1:06 (17)
51:59  Suvi Ylikylä
13   Natalia Kanko
Koovee
4:24 (14)
6:04 (14)
1:40 (13)
8:34 (15)
2:30 (15)
12:31 (10)
3:57 (11)
15:15 (11)
2:44 (17)
19:39 (12)
4:24 (13)
22:10 (7)
2:31 (2)
23:21 (6)
1:11 (4)
25:56 (5)
2:35 (8)
34:08 (6)
8:12 (20)
37:08 (4)
3:00 (16)
41:19 (9)
4:11 (17)
45:53 (13)
4:34 (19)
50:12 (13)
4:19 (12)
51:49 (13)
1:37 (19)
52:56 (13)
1:07 (21)
52:54  Natalia Kanko
14   Ekaterina Chetaeva
Northern Wind
4:12 (10)
5:52 (10)
1:40 (13)
8:22 (10)
2:30 (15)
18:43 (22)
10:21 (23)
20:35 (21)
1:52 (9)
24:43 (20)
4:08 (8)
29:33 (21)
4:50 (15)
31:48 (20)
2:15 (9)
33:04 (11)
1:16 (2)
36:03 (11)
2:59 (6)
39:44 (11)
3:41 (19)
43:29 (14)
3:45 (14)
47:43 (15)
4:14 (16)
51:16 (14)
3:33 (1)
52:31 (14)
1:15 (3)
53:22 (14)
51 (2)
53:22  Ekaterina Chetaeva
15   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
3:53 (3)
5:21 (1)
1:28 (1)
7:35 (2)
2:14 (3)
9:32 (1)
1:57 (2)
10:39 (1)
1:07 (2)
13:02 (1)
2:23 (3)
25:33 (8)
12:31 (23)
29:16 (11)
3:43 (19)
33:10 (14)
3:54 (15)
35:53 (9)
2:43 (2)
39:46 (12)
3:53 (21)
43:32 (15)
3:46 (15)
47:40 (14)
4:08 (13)
51:19 (15)
3:39 (4)
52:38 (15)
1:19 (7)
53:43 (15)
1:05 (15)
53:42  Sonja Liukkonen
16   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
4:04 (9)
5:37 (9)
1:33 (6)
7:51 (9)
2:14 (3)
9:49 (3)
1:58 (3)
10:54 (3)
1:05 (1)
13:12 (3)
2:18 (1)
20:17 (2)
7:05 (18)
22:58 (3)
2:41 (13)
27:16 (6)
4:18 (19)
37:17 (13)
10:01 (22)
40:41 (16)
3:24 (18)
45:27 (17)
4:46 (21)
48:18 (16)
2:51 (6)
52:22 (16)
4:04 (10)
54:00 (16)
1:38 (20)
55:06 (16)
1:06 (17)
55:05  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
17   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:16 (11)
5:59 (11)
1:43 (17)
8:25 (11)
2:26 (10)
15:52 (16)
7:27 (18)
17:52 (15)
2:00 (10)
23:51 (19)
5:59 (22)
27:30 (16)
3:39 (12)
32:03 (21)
4:33 (24)
36:26 (22)
4:23 (20)
40:57 (19)
4:31 (13)
43:37 (17)
2:40 (12)
45:02 (16)
1:25 (8)
48:34 (17)
3:32 (11)
53:39 (17)
5:05 (20)
55:17 (17)
1:38 (20)
56:16 (17)
59 (10)
56:15  Kristiina Lampinen
18   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:38 (20)
6:33 (21)
1:55 (24)
9:22 (22)
2:49 (22)
19:21 (23)
9:59 (22)
21:28 (22)
2:07 (13)
26:46 (23)
5:18 (16)
30:32 (22)
3:46 (13)
33:21 (22)
2:49 (15)
34:41 (18)
1:20 (4)
38:44 (17)
4:03 (10)
43:40 (18)
4:56 (25)
48:03 (19)
4:23 (20)
52:54 (18)
4:51 (22)
57:48 (18)
4:54 (17)
59:21 (18)
1:33 (17)
1:00:28 (18)
1:07 (21)
1:00:27  Katja Lahtinen
19   Katariina Tuohimäki
Rasti-Kurikka
5:07 (24)
7:00 (24)
1:53 (23)
9:41 (23)
2:41 (20)
14:24 (13)
4:43 (14)
15:41 (12)
1:17 (4)
19:14 (8)
3:33 (6)
29:24 (20)
10:10 (22)
31:13 (19)
1:49 (6)
35:58 (20)
4:45 (21)
39:46 (18)
3:48 (9)
44:17 (19)
4:31 (22)
47:57 (18)
3:40 (13)
53:19 (19)
5:22 (24)
58:32 (19)
5:13 (21)
1:00:24 (19)
1:52 (25)
1:01:31 (19)
1:07 (21)
1:01:31  Katariina Tuohimäki
20   Katariina Kannus
Kangasala SK
4:31 (17)
6:16 (18)
1:45 (18)
8:53 (18)
2:37 (19)
12:09 (8)
3:16 (5)
13:31 (4)
1:22 (6)
16:53 (4)
3:22 (5)
21:58 (4)
5:05 (16)
25:47 (7)
3:49 (20)
31:13 (9)
5:26 (23)
42:03 (20)
10:50 (24)
44:22 (20)
2:19 (7)
51:09 (20)
6:47 (24)
55:16 (20)
4:07 (12)
1:00:53 (20)
5:37 (23)
1:02:22 (20)
1:29 (14)
1:03:27 (20)
1:05 (15)
1:03:25  Katariina Kannus
21   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
4:43 (22)
6:28 (20)
1:45 (18)
8:56 (19)
2:28 (12)
12:57 (12)
4:01 (13)
16:18 (13)
3:21 (22)
23:11 (15)
6:53 (24)
37:36 (23)
14:25 (24)
39:30 (23)
1:54 (7)
44:32 (23)
5:02 (22)
50:03 (22)
5:31 (14)
53:04 (22)
3:01 (17)
54:28 (22)
1:24 (6)
57:42 (22)
3:14 (10)
1:02:19 (22)
4:37 (16)
1:03:46 (21)
1:27 (12)
1:04:39 (21)
53 (4)
1:04:39  Elina Grahn
22   Emilia Puputti
Delta
4:37 (19)
6:22 (19)
1:45 (18)
9:15 (20)
2:53 (23)
15:11 (14)
5:56 (15)
18:51 (20)
3:40 (24)
25:48 (22)
6:57 (25)
28:48 (19)
3:00 (8)
30:18 (15)
1:30 (5)
33:17 (15)
2:59 (11)
43:54 (21)
10:37 (23)
46:44 (21)
2:50 (15)
53:04 (21)
6:20 (23)
57:13 (21)
4:09 (14)
1:02:15 (21)
5:02 (19)
1:03:48 (22)
1:33 (17)
1:04:50 (22)
1:02 (14)
1:04:50  Emilia Puputti
23   Vuokko Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:24 (25)
9:13 (25)
1:49 (22)
13:14 (24)
4:01 (24)
25:54 (25)
12:40 (25)
29:20 (25)
3:26 (23)
36:00 (25)
6:40 (23)
39:36 (24)
3:36 (11)
53:51 (25)
14:15 (25)
57:30 (24)
3:39 (12)
1:03:41 (24)
6:11 (15)
1:06:06 (24)
2:25 (8)
1:07:30 (23)
1:24 (6)
1:15:59 (23)
8:29 (25)
1:21:42 (23)
5:43 (24)
1:23:22 (23)
1:40 (22)
1:24:30 (23)
1:08 (25)
1:24:29  Vuokko Jurvakainen
24   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
4:48 (23)
6:36 (22)
1:48 (21)
9:17 (21)
2:41 (20)
17:28 (21)
8:11 (20)
22:52 (24)
5:24 (25)
28:10 (24)
5:18 (16)
48:52 (25)
20:42 (25)
51:52 (24)
3:00 (18)
1:05:30 (25)
13:38 (25)
1:12:50 (25)
7:20 (16)
1:15:19 (25)
2:29 (9)
1:18:00 (25)
2:41 (10)
1:22:25 (25)
4:25 (17)
1:27:53 (24)
5:28 (22)
1:29:33 (24)
1:40 (22)
1:30:28 (24)
55 (6)
1:30:26  Laura Jakobsson
25   Suvi Sallinen
Delta
4:42 (21)
6:41 (23)
1:59 (25)
13:23 (25)
6:42 (25)
16:12 (18)
2:49 (4)
17:33 (14)
1:21 (5)
20:27 (13)
2:54 (4)
25:50 (10)
5:23 (17)
30:10 (14)
4:20 (22)
36:06 (21)
5:56 (24)
54:13 (23)
18:07 (25)
56:56 (23)
2:43 (13)
1:17:19 (24)
20:23 (25)
1:22:16 (24)
4:57 (23)
1:28:10 (25)
5:54 (25)
1:29:50 (25)
1:40 (22)
1:30:56 (25)
1:06 (17)
1:30:55  Suvi Sallinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English