Ankkurirastit Salossa, 17.4.2011

D18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-Maali Tulos  
1   Annika Kottonen
Lynx
4:17 (23)
5:25 (10)
1:08 (2)
7:43 (3)
2:18 (2)
9:46 (1)
2:03 (16)
10:27 (1)
41 (2)
12:36 (1)
2:09 (13)
14:21 (1)
1:45 (2)
16:04 (1)
1:43 (11)
19:13 (2)
3:09 (26)
20:49 (2)
1:36 (2)
22:13 (1)
1:24 (1)
24:41 (1)
2:28 (20)
28:49 (1)
4:08 (24)
30:08 (1)
1:19 (5)
33:47 (1)
3:39 (22)
35:21 (1)
1:34 (2)
36:37 (1)
1:16 (5)
36:57 (1)
20 (1)
37:44 (1)
47 (1)
37:42  Annika Kottonen
2   Emilia Mänttäri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:31 (30)
5:35 (16)
1:04 (1)
9:48 (18)
4:13 (16)
10:38 (9)
50 (2)
14:24 (14)
3:46 (16)
17:14 (19)
2:50 (25)
19:13 (16)
1:59 (6)
19:47 (7)
34 (1)
21:33 (8)
1:46 (10)
23:09 (5)
1:36 (2)
26:03 (6)
2:54 (24)
28:03 (5)
2:00 (6)
29:47 (3)
1:44 (15)
31:27 (4)
1:40 (12)
34:00 (4)
2:33 (14)
35:35 (2)
1:35 (3)
36:46 (2)
1:11 (2)
37:08 (2)
22 (4)
37:59 (2)
51 (6)
37:58  Emilia Mänttäri
3   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
4:27 (27)
5:40 (21)
1:13 (4)
7:54 (5)
2:14 (1)
9:58 (4)
2:04 (17)
10:38 (4)
40 (1)
12:42 (4)
2:04 (7)
14:24 (2)
1:42 (1)
16:10 (2)
1:46 (14)
19:04 (1)
2:54 (25)
20:47 (1)
1:43 (4)
22:21 (2)
1:34 (3)
25:00 (2)
2:39 (23)
29:39 (2)
4:39 (25)
30:28 (2)
49 (1)
34:14 (8)
3:46 (23)
35:42 (6)
1:28 (1)
36:52 (4)
1:10 (1)
37:13 (4)
21 (2)
38:03 (3)
50 (5)
38:01  Johanna Hulkkonen
4   Henna Saarinen
Koovee
3:45 (1)
5:01 (1)
1:16 (7)
7:36 (1)
2:35 (6)
9:53 (2)
2:17 (19)
10:35 (2)
42 (3)
12:41 (3)
2:06 (10)
14:28 (4)
1:47 (3)
18:52 (5)
4:24 (24)
20:58 (6)
2:06 (19)
25:07 (11)
4:09 (24)
26:55 (8)
1:48 (5)
28:38 (8)
1:43 (3)
30:02 (5)
1:24 (9)
31:36 (5)
1:34 (8)
33:57 (2)
2:21 (8)
35:35 (2)
1:38 (7)
36:51 (3)
1:16 (5)
37:12 (3)
21 (2)
38:05 (4)
53 (12)
38:03  Henna Saarinen
5   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:48 (3)
5:03 (2)
1:15 (6)
9:32 (16)
4:29 (18)
10:28 (6)
56 (5)
14:43 (17)
4:15 (19)
17:11 (18)
2:28 (19)
19:16 (19)
2:05 (13)
19:58 (9)
42 (3)
21:56 (12)
1:58 (16)
23:50 (6)
1:54 (6)
25:47 (5)
1:57 (11)
28:05 (6)
2:18 (15)
30:05 (8)
2:00 (20)
31:38 (7)
1:33 (7)
34:04 (5)
2:26 (10)
35:39 (5)
1:35 (3)
36:54 (6)
1:15 (4)
37:17 (6)
23 (5)
38:09 (5)
52 (11)
38:07  Sanni Kymäläinen
6   Anniina Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:52 (4)
5:11 (5)
1:19 (10)
7:40 (2)
2:29 (3)
9:53 (2)
2:13 (18)
10:36 (3)
43 (4)
12:38 (2)
2:02 (5)
14:26 (3)
1:48 (4)
18:53 (6)
4:27 (25)
20:46 (5)
1:53 (13)
25:08 (12)
4:22 (26)
26:57 (9)
1:49 (6)
28:38 (8)
1:41 (2)
30:03 (6)
1:25 (10)
31:37 (6)
1:34 (8)
33:59 (3)
2:22 (9)
35:35 (2)
1:36 (6)
36:53 (5)
1:18 (8)
37:16 (5)
23 (5)
38:11 (6)
55 (16)
38:10  Anniina Suhonen
7   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:56 (6)
5:10 (4)
1:14 (5)
9:17 (14)
4:07 (15)
10:28 (6)
1:11 (14)
14:41 (16)
4:13 (18)
17:09 (17)
2:28 (19)
19:13 (16)
2:04 (12)
19:54 (8)
41 (2)
21:55 (11)
2:01 (17)
23:51 (7)
1:56 (9)
26:07 (7)
2:16 (17)
28:21 (7)
2:14 (13)
30:04 (7)
1:43 (14)
31:41 (8)
1:37 (11)
34:09 (6)
2:28 (12)
35:44 (7)
1:35 (3)
36:57 (7)
1:13 (3)
37:22 (7)
25 (12)
38:26 (7)
1:04 (22)
38:24  Niina Hulkkonen
8   Susanna Forsell
OK Raseborg
4:27 (27)
5:44 (24)
1:17 (8)
8:16 (7)
2:32 (4)
10:53 (12)
2:37 (21)
11:41 (7)
48 (13)
13:39 (6)
1:58 (3)
15:37 (6)
1:58 (5)
20:13 (10)
4:36 (26)
21:04 (7)
51 (1)
25:13 (13)
4:09 (24)
27:02 (10)
1:49 (6)
28:40 (10)
1:38 (1)
30:08 (9)
1:28 (11)
31:43 (9)
1:35 (10)
34:12 (7)
2:29 (13)
35:50 (8)
1:38 (7)
37:07 (8)
1:17 (7)
37:34 (8)
27 (19)
38:39 (8)
1:05 (23)
38:38  Susanna Forsell
9   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
4:35 (31)
5:45 (25)
1:10 (3)
9:47 (17)
4:02 (14)
10:41 (10)
54 (3)
14:30 (15)
3:49 (17)
16:15 (14)
1:45 (1)
19:11 (15)
2:56 (29)
20:44 (12)
1:33 (9)
22:18 (13)
1:34 (7)
24:50 (8)
2:32 (16)
28:03 (13)
3:13 (27)
30:15 (12)
2:12 (11)
30:56 (12)
41 (1)
32:41 (10)
1:45 (15)
34:28 (9)
1:47 (1)
36:54 (10)
2:26 (23)
38:15 (9)
1:21 (9)
38:41 (9)
26 (15)
39:32 (9)
51 (6)
39:31  Sara Karvonen
10   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
3:57 (8)
5:14 (7)
1:17 (8)
9:30 (15)
4:16 (17)
10:30 (8)
1:00 (10)
14:47 (18)
4:17 (20)
16:54 (15)
2:07 (12)
19:06 (14)
2:12 (19)
20:50 (15)
1:44 (12)
22:24 (15)
1:34 (7)
25:05 (10)
2:41 (18)
27:51 (12)
2:46 (23)
30:18 (13)
2:27 (17)
31:02 (13)
44 (3)
32:57 (12)
1:55 (18)
34:48 (11)
1:51 (3)
36:41 (9)
1:53 (11)
38:19 (10)
1:38 (18)
38:45 (10)
26 (15)
39:38 (10)
53 (12)
39:37  Emilia Hyvärinen
11   Johanna Frenckell
OK Raseborg
4:10 (16)
5:36 (18)
1:26 (19)
8:17 (8)
2:41 (7)
10:56 (13)
2:39 (22)
11:43 (8)
47 (10)
13:45 (9)
2:02 (5)
15:45 (8)
2:00 (7)
17:41 (4)
1:56 (16)
19:34 (4)
1:53 (13)
21:06 (3)
1:32 (1)
22:38 (3)
1:32 (2)
25:17 (3)
2:39 (23)
30:00 (4)
4:43 (26)
30:51 (3)
51 (2)
35:20 (12)
4:29 (27)
37:08 (11)
1:48 (10)
38:35 (11)
1:27 (11)
39:00 (11)
25 (12)
39:53 (11)
53 (12)
39:52  Johanna Frenckell
12   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:46 (2)
5:05 (3)
1:19 (10)
7:46 (4)
2:41 (7)
10:10 (5)
2:24 (20)
10:56 (5)
46 (7)
13:06 (5)
2:10 (15)
15:12 (5)
2:06 (16)
17:16 (3)
2:04 (20)
19:18 (3)
2:02 (18)
21:07 (4)
1:49 (5)
23:01 (4)
1:54 (10)
25:50 (4)
2:49 (27)
30:52 (10)
5:02 (28)
33:17 (13)
2:25 (27)
37:53 (14)
4:36 (29)
39:48 (12)
1:55 (12)
41:25 (12)
1:37 (16)
41:52 (12)
27 (19)
42:41 (12)
49 (3)
42:40  Emmi Haavisto
13   Salla Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:06 (12)
5:30 (12)
1:24 (17)
8:03 (6)
2:33 (5)
10:49 (11)
2:46 (25)
11:36 (6)
47 (10)
13:41 (7)
2:05 (9)
15:44 (7)
2:03 (9)
20:40 (11)
4:56 (27)
21:40 (9)
1:00 (3)
26:50 (15)
5:10 (28)
29:08 (15)
2:18 (19)
31:08 (15)
2:00 (6)
33:02 (15)
1:54 (19)
35:05 (15)
2:03 (21)
37:58 (15)
2:53 (15)
39:53 (13)
1:55 (12)
41:30 (14)
1:37 (16)
41:54 (14)
24 (8)
42:43 (13)
49 (3)
42:42  Salla Koskinen
14   Essi Sundström
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:06 (12)
5:34 (15)
1:28 (23)
8:19 (9)
2:45 (9)
10:58 (14)
2:39 (22)
11:45 (9)
47 (10)
13:43 (8)
1:58 (3)
15:46 (9)
2:03 (9)
20:49 (14)
5:03 (30)
21:44 (10)
55 (2)
26:58 (16)
5:14 (29)
29:15 (16)
2:17 (18)
31:14 (16)
1:59 (5)
33:04 (16)
1:50 (18)
35:13 (16)
2:09 (24)
38:17 (16)
3:04 (17)
40:01 (14)
1:44 (9)
41:29 (13)
1:28 (13)
41:53 (13)
24 (8)
42:47 (14)
54 (15)
42:45  Essi Sundström
15   Emma Simosas
OK Orient
4:09 (15)
5:35 (16)
1:26 (19)
10:15 (20)
4:40 (19)
11:10 (16)
55 (4)
15:52 (20)
4:42 (24)
18:46 (20)
2:54 (27)
21:19 (20)
2:33 (25)
22:10 (19)
51 (6)
24:23 (19)
2:13 (21)
26:18 (14)
1:55 (8)
28:09 (14)
1:51 (8)
30:22 (14)
2:13 (12)
32:06 (14)
1:44 (15)
33:59 (14)
1:53 (16)
37:09 (13)
3:10 (18)
40:08 (15)
2:59 (27)
41:35 (15)
1:27 (11)
41:59 (15)
24 (8)
42:50 (15)
51 (6)
42:47  Emma Simosas
16   Kaisa Raudkepp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:52 (4)
5:12 (6)
1:20 (13)
10:02 (19)
4:50 (20)
10:59 (15)
57 (6)
15:16 (19)
4:17 (20)
17:03 (16)
1:47 (2)
19:14 (18)
2:11 (18)
20:51 (16)
1:37 (10)
22:26 (16)
1:35 (9)
25:01 (9)
2:35 (17)
27:41 (11)
2:40 (22)
30:10 (11)
2:29 (21)
30:53 (11)
43 (2)
32:46 (11)
1:53 (16)
34:35 (10)
1:49 (2)
40:12 (16)
5:37 (31)
41:36 (16)
1:24 (10)
41:59 (15)
23 (5)
42:50 (15)
51 (6)
42:49  Kaisa Raudkepp
17   Ida Kujansuu
MS Parma
4:06 (12)
5:30 (12)
1:24 (17)
11:13 (23)
5:43 (24)
12:14 (21)
1:01 (11)
16:45 (22)
4:31 (22)
18:51 (21)
2:06 (10)
21:38 (21)
2:47 (28)
23:30 (21)
1:52 (15)
25:22 (20)
1:52 (11)
28:15 (19)
2:53 (19)
31:19 (22)
3:04 (25)
34:44 (23)
3:25 (30)
35:30 (21)
46 (4)
37:36 (21)
2:06 (23)
39:40 (19)
2:04 (4)
41:35 (18)
1:55 (12)
43:08 (17)
1:33 (14)
43:32 (17)
24 (8)
44:29 (17)
57 (17)
44:28  Ida Kujansuu
18   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:01 (10)
5:32 (14)
1:31 (26)
12:58 (26)
7:26 (29)
13:46 (24)
48 (1)
18:50 (26)
5:04 (30)
21:26 (27)
2:36 (23)
23:50 (26)
2:24 (24)
24:37 (25)
47 (5)
26:51 (22)
2:14 (22)
28:52 (22)
2:01 (12)
30:52 (20)
2:00 (12)
32:54 (20)
2:02 (8)
34:35 (19)
1:41 (12)
36:18 (19)
1:43 (14)
39:28 (18)
3:10 (18)
41:23 (17)
1:55 (12)
43:19 (18)
1:56 (27)
43:45 (18)
26 (15)
44:33 (18)
48 (2)
44:32  Elina Lammi
19   Aino-Maria Mänki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:14 (20)
5:49 (28)
1:35 (29)
8:36 (12)
2:47 (10)
11:22 (19)
2:46 (25)
12:05 (11)
43 (4)
14:09 (10)
2:04 (7)
16:18 (10)
2:09 (17)
21:16 (17)
4:58 (29)
22:19 (14)
1:03 (5)
27:45 (18)
5:26 (31)
30:12 (18)
2:27 (20)
32:27 (18)
2:15 (14)
34:08 (17)
1:41 (12)
36:11 (17)
2:03 (21)
39:59 (20)
3:48 (24)
42:33 (19)
2:34 (25)
44:48 (19)
2:15 (30)
45:21 (19)
33 (28)
46:27 (19)
1:06 (25)
46:26  Aino-Maria Mänki
20   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
4:22 (26)
5:42 (23)
1:20 (13)
13:06 (28)
7:24 (28)
14:03 (26)
57 (6)
18:43 (25)
4:40 (23)
21:20 (25)
2:37 (24)
23:56 (27)
2:36 (26)
24:42 (26)
46 (4)
26:49 (21)
2:07 (20)
28:49 (20)
2:00 (11)
30:51 (19)
2:02 (14)
32:49 (19)
1:58 (4)
34:34 (18)
1:45 (17)
36:16 (18)
1:42 (13)
39:26 (17)
3:10 (18)
43:23 (21)
3:57 (30)
44:58 (21)
1:35 (15)
45:25 (20)
27 (19)
46:31 (20)
1:06 (25)
46:30  Laura Jakobsson
21   Laura Mänkärlä
Lynx
4:12 (18)
5:41 (22)
1:29 (24)
8:33 (11)
2:52 (12)
11:21 (18)
2:48 (28)
12:07 (12)
46 (7)
14:17 (11)
2:10 (15)
16:22 (11)
2:05 (13)
22:32 (20)
6:10 (31)
23:36 (18)
1:04 (6)
28:51 (21)
5:15 (30)
30:58 (21)
2:07 (15)
33:03 (21)
2:05 (9)
35:04 (20)
2:01 (21)
37:20 (20)
2:16 (25)
40:30 (21)
3:10 (18)
42:56 (20)
2:26 (23)
44:52 (20)
1:56 (27)
45:27 (21)
35 (30)
46:36 (21)
1:09 (29)
46:34  Laura Mänkärlä
22   Jonna Kulmala
Rasti-Kurikka
4:13 (19)
5:39 (20)
1:26 (19)
8:29 (10)
2:50 (11)
11:18 (17)
2:49 (29)
12:03 (10)
45 (6)
14:23 (12)
2:20 (17)
16:28 (12)
2:05 (13)
21:25 (18)
4:57 (28)
22:27 (17)
1:02 (4)
27:30 (17)
5:03 (27)
30:06 (17)
2:36 (21)
32:13 (17)
2:07 (10)
35:58 (22)
3:45 (23)
37:57 (22)
1:59 (20)
42:29 (22)
4:32 (28)
44:37 (22)
2:08 (21)
46:22 (22)
1:45 (22)
46:48 (22)
26 (15)
47:55 (22)
1:07 (28)
47:54  Jonna Kulmala
23   Salla Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:03 (11)
5:25 (10)
1:22 (15)
11:16 (24)
5:51 (25)
12:26 (23)
1:10 (13)
17:11 (23)
4:45 (25)
19:45 (23)
2:34 (22)
21:46 (22)
2:01 (8)
23:47 (22)
2:01 (18)
27:10 (24)
3:23 (28)
30:39 (26)
3:29 (23)
33:43 (28)
3:04 (25)
36:30 (26)
2:47 (26)
37:20 (23)
50 (6)
40:18 (23)
2:58 (31)
42:37 (24)
2:19 (7)
44:40 (23)
2:03 (18)
46:33 (24)
1:53 (26)
47:02 (24)
29 (23)
48:03 (23)
1:01 (19)
48:02  Salla Vahvelainen
24   Minni Halinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:16 (22)
5:46 (26)
1:30 (25)
11:17 (25)
5:31 (22)
12:16 (22)
59 (9)
17:17 (24)
5:01 (27)
19:47 (24)
2:30 (21)
21:50 (23)
2:03 (9)
23:50 (23)
2:00 (17)
26:59 (23)
3:09 (26)
30:21 (25)
3:22 (22)
33:38 (27)
3:17 (29)
36:33 (27)
2:55 (28)
37:25 (24)
52 (7)
40:19 (24)
2:54 (30)
42:36 (23)
2:17 (6)
44:43 (24)
2:07 (20)
46:29 (23)
1:46 (23)
46:58 (23)
29 (23)
48:08 (24)
1:10 (30)
48:07  Minni Halinen
25   Iina Santamäki
Kangasala SK
3:59 (9)
5:22 (9)
1:23 (16)
11:03 (22)
5:41 (23)
14:06 (27)
3:03 (30)
19:05 (29)
4:59 (26)
22:23 (28)
3:18 (29)
25:24 (29)
3:01 (30)
26:21 (28)
57 (8)
28:43 (27)
2:22 (23)
31:01 (28)
2:18 (14)
33:13 (26)
2:12 (16)
35:40 (25)
2:27 (17)
38:58 (25)
3:18 (22)
40:54 (25)
1:56 (19)
43:52 (25)
2:58 (16)
45:52 (25)
2:00 (17)
47:35 (25)
1:43 (20)
48:08 (25)
33 (28)
49:10 (25)
1:02 (20)
49:08  Iina Santamäki
26   Katja Heinjoki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:15 (21)
5:46 (26)
1:31 (26)
13:03 (27)
7:17 (27)
14:00 (25)
57 (6)
19:03 (28)
5:03 (29)
22:44 (29)
3:41 (30)
25:03 (28)
2:19 (21)
27:06 (29)
2:03 (19)
30:42 (30)
3:36 (29)
33:50 (30)
3:08 (20)
39:03 (29)
5:13 (30)
41:27 (29)
2:24 (16)
42:16 (28)
49 (5)
44:33 (28)
2:17 (26)
46:59 (26)
2:26 (10)
49:04 (26)
2:05 (19)
50:55 (26)
1:51 (25)
51:25 (26)
30 (25)
52:25 (26)
1:00 (18)
52:24  Katja Heinjoki
27   Iida Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:56 (6)
5:15 (8)
1:19 (10)
10:33 (21)
5:18 (21)
15:31 (29)
4:58 (31)
16:32 (21)
1:01 (15)
19:33 (22)
3:01 (28)
21:52 (24)
2:19 (21)
24:35 (24)
2:43 (23)
28:13 (26)
3:38 (30)
30:12 (24)
1:59 (10)
32:03 (24)
1:51 (8)
34:30 (22)
2:27 (17)
41:53 (27)
7:23 (31)
43:17 (27)
1:24 (6)
47:39 (27)
4:22 (26)
50:46 (28)
3:07 (29)
52:25 (28)
1:39 (19)
52:50 (27)
25 (12)
53:41 (27)
51 (6)
53:40  Iida Haataja
28   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:18 (24)
5:52 (29)
1:34 (28)
19:01 (31)
13:09 (31)
20:50 (31)
1:49 (15)
25:52 (31)
5:02 (28)
28:01 (31)
2:09 (13)
30:17 (31)
2:16 (20)
32:01 (31)
1:44 (12)
33:53 (31)
1:52 (11)
37:10 (31)
3:17 (21)
40:25 (30)
3:15 (28)
43:11 (30)
2:46 (25)
44:04 (29)
53 (8)
46:30 (30)
2:26 (29)
48:40 (28)
2:10 (5)
50:37 (27)
1:57 (16)
52:21 (27)
1:44 (21)
52:51 (28)
30 (25)
54:02 (28)
1:11 (31)
54:01  Jenna Laukkarinen
29   Essi Jalanto
Kangasala SK
4:11 (17)
5:38 (19)
1:27 (22)
15:35 (30)
9:57 (30)
18:15 (30)
2:40 (24)
19:01 (27)
46 (7)
21:22 (26)
2:21 (18)
23:44 (25)
2:22 (23)
26:12 (27)
2:28 (22)
28:06 (25)
1:54 (15)
30:10 (23)
2:04 (13)
31:53 (23)
1:43 (4)
35:00 (24)
3:07 (29)
41:25 (26)
6:25 (29)
42:25 (26)
1:00 (3)
51:55 (29)
9:30 (30)
54:08 (29)
2:13 (22)
56:49 (29)
2:41 (31)
57:38 (29)
49 (31)
58:40 (29)
1:02 (20)
58:39  Essi Jalanto
30   Emma Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
4:20 (25)
5:55 (30)
1:35 (29)
9:00 (13)
3:05 (13)
11:47 (20)
2:47 (27)
12:47 (13)
1:00 (14)
15:37 (13)
2:50 (25)
18:20 (13)
2:43 (27)
20:44 (12)
2:24 (21)
29:01 (28)
8:17 (31)
30:55 (27)
1:54 (6)
32:56 (25)
2:01 (13)
36:42 (28)
3:46 (31)
44:04 (29)
7:22 (30)
45:11 (29)
1:07 (4)
56:08 (30)
10:57 (31)
59:06 (30)
2:58 (26)
1:00:56 (30)
1:50 (24)
1:01:24 (30)
28 (22)
1:02:29 (30)
1:05 (23)
1:02:28  Emma Piitulainen
31   Anni Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:29 (29)
6:04 (31)
1:35 (29)
13:10 (29)
7:06 (26)
14:16 (28)
1:06 (12)
19:35 (30)
5:19 (31)
23:21 (30)
3:46 (31)
27:09 (30)
3:48 (31)
28:05 (30)
56 (7)
30:34 (29)
2:29 (24)
32:59 (29)
2:25 (15)
44:58 (31)
11:59 (31)
47:32 (31)
2:34 (22)
52:22 (31)
4:50 (27)
54:47 (31)
2:25 (27)
59:00 (31)
4:13 (25)
1:02:03 (31)
3:03 (28)
1:04:03 (31)
2:00 (29)
1:04:35 (31)
32 (27)
1:05:41 (31)
1:06 (25)
1:05:40  Anni Väyrynen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English