SM-viesti R1 19.9.2010 Vihdissä

D21

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 6.5 km

1FINTampereen Pyrintö (201)1:33:15Saila Kinni45:50
2FINSK Pohjantähti (207)+5Marttiina Joensuu45:40
3FINLynx (203)+3:48Anna Koponen49:21
4FINPaimion Rasti (206)+4:56Jaana Röytiö49:12
5FINKangasala SK (227)+5:52Jenni Joensuu-Partanen49:19
6FINMS Parma (205)+6:57Outi Sareila50:18
7FINLynx 2 (251)+7:33Anne-Mari Leskinen51:53
8FINKalevan Rasti (212)+8:43Marika Mikkola46:42
9FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (215)+9:11Jenni Laine53:27
10FINDelta (220)+9:29Laura Leijola53:52
11FINKoovee 2 (208)+10:35Mia Taini56:26
12FINKoovee (202)+12:31Ulrika Uotila54:00
13FINMS Parma 2 (209)+13:03Eveliina Muukkonen54:36
14FINRastikarhut (240)+13:10Elli Haapamäki56:06
15FINAsikkalan Raikas (214)+14:46Erja Jokinen56:33
16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (204)+15:38Heini Saarimäki54:10
17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (219)+15:39Heidi Liljeström54:12
18FINVehkalahden Veikot (243)+16:07Elisa Kemppainen56:28
19FINRajamäen Rykmentti (239)+19:36Astra Francke1:01:29
20FINLynx 3 (257)+22:20Hanna Kangasaho57:41
21FINHyvinkään Rasti (226)+22:27Hanna-Riikka Partanen56:27
22FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (254)+22:28Elli Kosola1:06:16
23FINHiisirasti (210)+22:35Jenni Mettälä1:01:08
24FINPaimion Rasti 2 (213)+22:46Katri Lindeqvist59:41
25FINKangasniemen Kalske (228)+22:55Salla Tarvonen1:08:55
26FINKangasala SK 2 (250)+23:56Laura Palm55:54
27FINDelta 2 (245)+24:04Elina Virekunnas1:00:12
28FINOK Orient (236)+26:25Jonna Bäckman56:09
29FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (221)+26:27Johanna Niittymäki1:00:46
30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (247)+26:50Päivi Malmi59:10
31FINEspoon Suunta (218)+28:52Leena Linjama1:09:14
32FINLahden Taimi (233)+30:25Hanne Kolehmainen1:08:26
33FINPaimion Rasti 3 (258)+30:26Heli Lyytikäinen1:09:05
34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (223)+31:11Jasmine Sundbäck1:13:05
35FINValkeakosken Haka (242)+31:21Sanni Salonen1:08:59
36FINRastivarsat (241)+31:31Maarit Dahlman-Tervala1:02:52
37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (224)+32:48Maaret Rantanen1:02:26
38FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (261)+36:31Terhi Kauppila1:06:14
39FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (255)+37:31Leena Lehtoranta1:10:04
40FINMS Parma 3 (216)+38:38Heli Heikkilä1:16:11
41FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (231)+39:17Elina Määttä1:11:48
42FINOK77 (237)+39:59Raisa Sell58:40
43FINIF Femman (222)+40:45Sabina Bäck1:09:48
44FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (232)+40:53Sohvi Penttinen1:24:20
45FINKalevan Rasti 2 (249)+41:12Line Nybakken1:25:19
46FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+47:08Sanna Laakso1:28:37
47FINPihkaniskat (238)+47:32Johanna Hulkkonen1:01:54
48FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (244)+53:50Tiina Kihlström1:26:20
49FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (260)+55:10Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:19:02
50FINLappeen Riento (234)+57:08Maria Salmi1:24:41
51FINOK Botnia (235)+59:57Amanda Haga1:28:55
52FINRastivarsat 2 (253)+1:09:46Päivi Orava1:08:54
53FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (259)+1:11:14Salla Vahvelainen1:44:16
54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (256)+1:20:08Ramona Åkermarck1:28:28
55FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (225)+1:23:03Sonja Kellokumpu1:41:45
FINAnttolan Urheilijat (217)hylättyLaura Pajunen(1:04:48)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English