SM-viesti R1 19.9.2010 Vihdissä

D21

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 6,5 km

1FINKangasniemen Kalske (228)47:15Silja Tarvonen47:15
2FINKoovee 2 (208)+9Liisa Anttila47:24
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (201)+10Riina Kuuselo47:25
4FINSK Pohjantähti (207)+25Heini Wennman47:40
5FINLynx (203)+27Taru Ikäheimonen47:42
6FINDelta (220)+1:37Jenny Paulin48:52
7FINLynx 2 (251)+1:40Aino Leskinen48:55
8FINPaimion Rasti (206)+1:44Saara Norrgrann48:59
9FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (215)+1:44Liisa Pulli48:59
10FINAnttolan Urheilijat (217)+1:49Henna-Riikka Haikonen49:04
11FINKalevan Rasti 2 (249)+1:53Mari Väänänen49:08
12FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (254)+2:12Laura Hokka49:27
13FINKangasala SK (227)+2:33Isabella Feer49:48
14FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (232)+2:33Tytti Kirvesmies49:48
15FINMS Parma (205)+2:39Katja Mjösund49:54
16FINRastikarhut (240)+3:04Anu Kopra50:19
17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (223)+4:06Sabrina Meriheinä51:21
18FINRajamäen Rykmentti (239)+4:07Matleena Ojapalo51:22
19FINAsikkalan Raikas (214)+4:13Kirsi Kiiskinen51:28
20FINMS Parma 2 (209)+4:27Laura Lammila51:42
21FINKoovee (202)+4:31Marjo Niittynen51:46
22FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+4:31Laura Kempas51:46
23FINEspoon Suunta (218)+5:38Anni Honkimaa52:53
24FINVehkalahden Veikot (243)+5:39Reetta Lakanen52:54
25FINPaimion Rasti 3 (258)+7:21Signe Dambe54:36
26FINHiisirasti (210)+7:27Päivi Autio54:42
27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (219)+7:27Anu Åkerman54:42
28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (204)+7:28Matleena Mannelin54:43
29FINLahden Taimi (233)+7:59Sanna Andelin55:14
30FINKalevan Rasti (212)+8:01Mari Väisänen55:16
31FINValkeakosken Haka (242)+8:22Tiia Tallila55:37
32FINMS Parma 3 (216)+8:27Carla Guillen Escriba55:42
33FINPaimion Rasti 2 (213)+9:05Satu Tahvonen56:20
34FINDelta 2 (245)+9:52Paula Porkka57:07
35FINLynx 3 (257)+10:39Meri Vihavainen57:54
36FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (221)+11:41Mervi Ketola58:56
37FINHyvinkään Rasti (226)+12:00Kirsi Vesterinen59:15
38FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (259)+12:58Maria Laine1:00:13
39FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (255)+13:27Riikka Timperi1:00:42
40FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (231)+13:29Annemari Heikkinen1:00:44
41FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (244)+13:30Hanna Sivén1:00:45
42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (247)+13:40Hanna Ruhanen1:00:55
43FINKangasala SK 2 (250)+14:02Heini Papinsaari1:01:17
44FINRastivarsat (241)+14:39Tessa Pulli1:01:54
45FINOK Orient (236)+16:16Hilla Lamminpää1:03:31
46FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (261)+16:17Laura Virekunnas1:03:32
47FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (224)+16:22Minna Truhponen1:03:37
48FINIF Femman (222)+16:57Olga Novikova1:04:12
49FINOK Botnia (235)+17:02Linda Ekonoja1:04:17
50FINLappeen Riento (234)+18:27Eveliina Pusa1:05:42
51FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (260)+22:08Henna Siren1:09:23
52FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (225)+27:18Anna Moilanen1:14:33
53FINOK77 (237)+27:19Vivian Lindholm1:14:34
54FINPihkaniskat (238)+31:38Niina Hulkkonen1:18:53
55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (256)+37:40Nelli Hietaoja1:24:55
56FINKeravan Urheilijat (229)+43:51Emma Juga1:31:06
57FINRastivarsat 2 (253)+46:52Siiri Lepola1:34:07
FINRastikarhut 2 (252)keskeyttiSusanna Luontola
FINEspoon Suunta 2 (246)keskeyttiSeidi Roine(1:15:27)
FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (230)hylättyKatja Vanhalakka(57:04)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English