Ankkurirastit Salossa 18.4.2010

H21A1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Matti Liukkonen RR    11:57:00   35:52  
2.   Jarno Salmelin TP    12:19:00   36:07  
3.   Manu Mutka TuMe    11:13:00   37:13  
4.   Janne Virtanen PR    12:03:00   37:27  
5.   Simon Fröjdö PR    11:47:00   37:43  
6.   Rainer Kujala Lynx    12:05:00   37:46  
7.   Jarkko Saarinen Delta    11:35:00   38:03  
8.   Petri Paukkunen MSParma    12:25:00   38:23  
9.   Tuomas Tala Delta    12:39:00   38:32  
10.   Olli Väätäinen Hiisi    12:27:00   39:10  
11.   Harri Räty Delta    12:59:00   39:19  
12.   Janne Liuko AOK    12:49:00   39:56  
13.   Ville Keskisaari Lynx    11:41:00   40:07  
14.   Saku Asikainen Hiisi    11:15:00   40:12  
15.   Lauri Kleemola Lynx    11:19:00   40:24  
16.   Olli Moisander Delta    12:23:00   40:44  
16.   Ville Sundberg Lynx    13:01:00   40:44  
18.   Juha Huhtanen KanSu    12:17:00   40:46  
19.   Eero Inkeri ORa    12:11:00   40:58  
20.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx    11:59:00   41:14  
21.   Tuomas Metsälä Lynx    12:47:00   41:20  
22.   Alexey Burago Golfstream    11:45:00   41:28  
23.   Jani Nissinen Hiisi    11:53:00   41:49  
24.   Juha Matilainen KuoSu    11:29:00   42:59  
25.   Mikko Vapa OH    11:55:00   43:48  
26.   Olli Saavalainen SiiRa    12:01:00   44:34  
27.   Olli Suonpää MSParma    11:21:00   44:40  
28.   Turo Väätäinen EsSu    11:31:00   44:53  
29.   Kalle Manninen HaukivKi    12:15:00   44:55  
30.   Lauri Pohjola S-JKL    12:29:00   45:02  
31.   Jani Sompi JRV    11:25:00   45:32  
32.   Patrik Väisänen AnttU    12:55:00   45:39  
33.   Jaakko Röytiö PR    11:23:00   45:40  
34.   Mikhail Senin Golfstream    12:43:00   45:53  
35.   Markus Turunen RR    12:53:00   45:56  
36.   Tapio Keskitalo KanSu    13:05:00   46:48  
37.   Jonathan Fröjdö PR    12:51:00   47:15  
38.   Ville Kokkila EsSu    12:21:00   47:21  
39.   Oskari Heiskanen PR    12:33:00   48:04  
40.   Antti Erämaja Koovee    11:17:00   48:16  
41.   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee    12:07:00   48:42  
42.   Riku Koivusalo RasKa    11:37:00   49:46  
43.   Petteri Suominen MSParma    11:51:00   50:06  
44.   Mikko Truhponen SaPu    11:27:00   50:22  
45.   Pavel Petrov NorthernWI    13:03:00   50:24  
46.   Vesa Heikkilä MSParma    12:09:00   50:47  
47.   Tuomas Hakkarainen MSParma    12:37:00   52:10  
48.   Matti Kärkkäinen JRV    12:13:00   53:45  
49.   Julius Hakkarainen MSParma    12:57:00   58:46  
50.   Jussi Lassila PiTa    11:33:00   1:01:08  
51.   Kari Kokkinen PertPe    12:35:00   1:01:13  
52.   Marko Tölli S-JKL    11:43:00   1:02:53  
53.   Tomi Suominen Delta    11:49:00   1:04:27  
   Veli-Pekka Kuutti PertPe    11:39:00   ei läht.  
   Janne Mänkärlä Lynx    12:31:00   ei läht.  
   Tuomas Niemi Lynx    12:41:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Riihimäki Koovee    12:45:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English