VO2 - Vantaan maraton 11.10.2009, Vantaa

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  

  --
  Ajo,Mäntsälä
  Akateemiset Atleettiherrat ry. (AAH ry.)
  AKT009 Helsinki
  Aktia
  Anderstorp ok
  Asappi
  Askola
  Assure Oy
  Aunuksen Pallo
  Aurent
  AZS UE Poznan
  Bar Fennia Runners
  Bladesmen from the Lane
  Captain Tractor
  Cetus
  CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy
  Cycling Club Helsinki
  daja oy
  Diakoniasäätiö Foibe
  Duracellular
  Elisa Oyj
  Elomatic Oy
  Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland
  Ericsson Nomadic Lab
  Eriksnäs
  ESBO IF
  Espoo
  Espoo Juoksee
  espoo2
  Espoon Etanat
  Espoon kunto
  Espoon Piensäästäjät
  Espoon Suunta
  ESPOON TAPIOT
  ESPU
  Ethio-Fin Urheilu Seura
  F.C. Pathoven
  FBT Voudit
  FC Paitsio
  Fennian kanta-asiakkaat
  Fga
  Finantec Advisors
  Finnair
  Finnish Marathon Runners
  FitnesSpa Oy
  Fläkt Woods Oy
  Forssan Salama
  Fortum
  Fribergs Gurkor
  Friskis&Svettis
  Gnistan
  GP
  Hakunilan seurakunta
  Halikko
  Hamina
  Hammashoito Dentinelli
  han solo
  Hattelmalan urheilijat
  Hattula
  Hauho
  Heinola
  Heinolan Isku
  Helsingin Energia
  Helsingin Jyry
  HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT
  Helsingin Liikuntavirsto
  Helsingin moottoripyöräilijäkerho HMPK
  HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT
  HELSINGIN TARMO
  Helsingin Vesi
  Helsingin yliopisto
  Helsinki
  Helsinki Triathlon
  Henkiset eläkeläiset
  Hermannin Lenkkikerho
  Hgin ResUps Pioneeriosasto
  Hilti (Suomi) Oy
  HML Latu
  Hollola
  HP Roadrunners
  HTJ yhtiö
  Hullulan Urheilijat
  Huopalahden Tossut
  HUS
  Huvipuistolan urheilijat
  Hyks. urh.seura
  Hyvinkää
  HÄJYT
  Hämeenlinna
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO
  IF LÄNKEN
  IK Falken
  Ilola
  IMATRAN URHEILIJAT
  Intersport Tikkurila
  ip-08
  Ireland
  Itella
  Janakkalan Jana
  jazzpa
  JEK
  joutele
  JOUTSAN POMMI
  JOUTSENON KULLERVO
  Juoksija-lehti
  juoksukerho.fi
  Juoksutalli Sixpack
  JurateResor
  Jyväskylän seurakunta
  Järvenkiertäjät
  Järvenpää
  Järvenpään Kuntohoito
  Järvenpään kädenvääntäjät
  JÄRVENPÄÄN PALON YLEISURHEILU
  Järvenpään tennisseura
  Kafa
  Kakolan raidalliset
  Karjalan Käki ry
  Kaukasten Voima
  Kaukosen Revontulet
  Kauniainen
  KAUSTISEN POHJAN-VEIKOT
  Kellokosken Kirmaajat
  Kellokosken naisvoimistelijat
  KEMINMAAN URHEILIJAT
  Kenttäurheilijat-58
  Kerava
  Kerava & Kyry
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Keravan Zeus
  Kesko
  Kesko / Hakkilan kerho
  Kesko/Nokka
  Keskon kerho
  Kessele Oy
  Kirkkonummi
  Kirsi Palohonka
  KKK
  Kokkola
  Kontiolahti
  Korso
  Korson kengurut
  Korson Kouristus
  Korson pelikaanit
  Koski Consulting Oy
  Kotka
  Kouvola
  Kouvolan Pojat
  KU-58 Maratonkoulu
  Kuha Maraton Team
  Kupela
  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
  Kuusikko
  Kytöpuiston koulu
  Käpylä
  Laakson Lompottajat, Helsinki
  Laatulasset
  Lahden Ahkera
  Lahden Kaleva
  Lahden Polkupyörähuolto OY
  Lahti
  Lakeuden Kipinä ry
  Lammin porkkana & jänis
  Lammin Säkiä
  LAPINJÄRVEN LUKKO
  Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
  Lappeenranta
  Lassila & Tikanoja
  Leiras
  Lenskin Dynamo
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Lessun Lenkkitalli
  Liljendal IK
  Lohja
  Louhikon nuorisoseura (LNS)
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Maarinkunnaan kilpa
  Majvik oy
  Marathon MC
  Marttilan Kisa-Veikot
  MASALAN KISA
  Maskun Kataja
  MC Hiki
  Merihaan Urheilijat
  Metsolan jehut
  Metsäkylän Juoksuklubi
  Microsoft
  Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
  Mustakorven kiri
  Muurolan Kisaveikot
  Myry ry
  Mäntsälä
  Nastolan Naseva
  Naula-Klubi
  NCC Rakennus Oy
  Neste Oil Oyj
  Niemikotisäätiö
  Nihattulan Tempo
  Nokia Marathon Team
  NSP-Sähköpalvelu
  Nummelan Moottorikerho
  Nummen Kipinä
  Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
  Nurmijärvi
  OK 77
  oma
  Orimattilan Jymy
  ORIPÄÄN VESA
  Oulu
  Pajulahden Peesi
  PAKILAN VISA
  Palkka juoksee
  Peak Performance
  Peräkylän Ponnistus
  PIHTIPUTAAN TUISKU
  Piispanristi
  Pioneeriosasto
  PirSpo
  Pitkänmatkankävelijän yksinäisyys
  PJ 10C
  Pohjantähden Gepardit
  Poliisiammattikorkeakoulu
  Poroposse
  Porukka
  Porvoo
  Porvoon Flikat
  PORVOON URHEILIJAT
  PP
  Pukkila
  Pukkilan Puristus
  PUNKAHARJUN URHEILIJAT
  Pyhäkosken Pyörre
  PYÄRÄ
  Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry
  Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat
  Päiväkummun Pantterit
  Pömpelispöö
  Pöyry
  Radio Rock
  Raision Kuula
  Raisu Lumous
  Raitayhtiöt
  Rajamäki
  Rajavartiolaitos
  Rakennus-Varte Oy
  Ramboll Finland Oy
  RANTASALMEN URHEILIJAT
  RC RuMa
  Rekolan Raikas
  Rentukka Club
  Riihimäen Kehä-Ketut
  RIIHIMÄEN KISKO
  Riihimäki
  RRR Kuopio
  RSO
  Running Club Sylvia
  RunToShop
  Ruokis
  Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat
  Ruska Riders Joensuu
  Ruukki Marathon Team
  Ruukkigolf
  Ryttylän Visa
  Räntty
  Röylän Kaivin oy
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Saint-Petersburg Clug
  Salarasti
  Salpausselän mammutit
  Sanomain Kerho
  Savate Club Helsinki
  Savilahden Pajautus
  Savonlinna
  SBS Media
  Scotland
  Seinäjoki
  Sellon Prisma
  Sepon talli
  Simunan Sipsuttajat
  Sininen Meteoriitti Oy
  SinäjaMinä
  Sipoo
  Siptune Long Run
  SJUNDEÅ IF
  SOININ SISU
  Soukka
  Sport Club Vantaa
  Sport Mäkelä
  Sporttiklubi/t
  Sporttiveteraanit
  Stockmann
  Sunan Salama
  Suomen Aforismiyhdistys
  Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura
  Suomenlahden Merivartiosto
  Suunto
  Suutarilan Suhina
  Switzerland
  Syyslenkkeilijät
  T-tallin mailerit
  Tajut Tampere
  Talbot Im Memoriam
  Tampere
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tappara Fan Club
  Tasoite/Maalausliike T. Kolehmainen
  Tassarna bort från Sibbo
  tcc
  Team Aktia
  Team Jaakko
  Team Noval Networks
  Team Rahola
  Team Squeezy
  Teekkarireserviläiset
  Teivo Stayers
  Teknillinen korkeakoulu
  TekU Kajaani
  Tenala IF
  Tervassa Juoksijat
  Testi Seuran pitkä nimi
  Tieto Juoksukerho
  Tieto Juoksukerho/Endurance URT
  Tikkurila Oy
  TJ-run
  Toivolan Tallaajat
  Triathlon Stadi
  Triathlon Team Kotka
  Trzan Runners
  Tunkki pitoon
  Turku
  Turun Weikot
  Tuusula
  Tämä on toinen testi pitkälle
  Ulkokuva / Helsinki
  umr
  UUDENKAUPUNGIN KENTTÄKARHUT
  Vaasa
  Vaisala Runs
  Valio Oy
  Vantaa
  Vantaan Han Moo Do
  Vantaan Kokondo
  Vantaan Metsätaistelijat
  Vantaan Salamat
  Vantaan Vesikot
  Vantaan Vihreät
  Varalan Maratonklubi
  Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat
  Vartsikan Kramppi
  Vehmaisten Urheilijat
  VEIKKOLAN VEIKOT
  Veräjämäen vaaputtajat
  Vesaisen Pojat
  Viertolan Vilperit
  Vihti
  Viipurin Urheilijat
  Ville & Mika Sport Team
  Vin Diesel
  Visaraskari tubaDuo
  VMK
  VO2
  VO2/Kenttäurheilijat-58
  VO2/Kunto- ja Terveyslehti
  VO2/Oulun Pyrintö
  VO2/Terveystalo
  VR-urheilu
  Vuosaari
  Vörå IF
  WC
  Wild Hippos
  xx
  YIT Runners
  YLE
  Ylihärmä
  Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo, Helsinki
  YLÄSTÖN URHEILIJAT -59
  Ypäjän Yllätys
  Östra Haxböle IFK
Keski-Suomi
  Metso
Lappi
  Sodankylä
Uusimaa
  FU-47
OTHER
  
  A.Q.O.T
  ABB Juoksu
  Edita
  Eksymä360
  ElisaSport
  Empower
  ESPOO
  helsinki
  Hullulanur
  ItäkKamppi
  JokenTalli
  JuoksPelim
  JyräMartat
  JÄRVENPÄÄ
  K-Extra
  Kellokoski
  Kinkimaa
  Konecranes
  KunU
  Käpälämäki
  lahti
  LeppLönköt
  Leppävaa
  LärviVeiko
  LönnbergPr
  Nummela
  NurmijRes
  NurmijYU
  Oma
  Palmenia
  Raahe
  Reds
  RukanReipp
  RUS
  RVL/I
  RyttylänKi
  Sisu Gym
  Siuro
  Smokkijuok
  SolPalvelu
  STUL
  Telinekymp
  TErä
  Tikkurila
  TKK
  Valkeakosk
  VetelinUrh
  VHS
  Virrat
  Ylöjärvi
  ÅIFK
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English