1 | FIN | Helsinki 2 (140) | 32:27 | Anton Salmenkylä | 16:03 | |
2 | FIN | Oulu (138) | +4 | Santeri Schroderus | 16:24 | |
3 | FIN | Rovaniemi (126) | +40 | Mikko Rahkola | 15:40 | |
4 | FIN | Pirkkala (137) | +1:00 | Eevert Toivonen | 15:04 | |
5 | FIN | Tampere (128) | +1:08 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | 17:31 | |
6 | FIN | Nurmijärvi (125) | +1:10 | Krista Lahtinen | 16:53 | |
7 | FIN | Kangasala (114) | +1:28 | Moona Lehtola | 17:31 | |
8 | FIN | Hamina 2 (150) | +1:29 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 17:39 | |
9 | FIN | Tampere 2 (143) | +1:48 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 16:35 | |
10 | FIN | Helsinki 3 (156) | +2:24 | Kasper Niemi | 18:29 | |
11 | FIN | Rovaniemi 3 (155) | +2:32 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 17:29 | |
12 | FIN | Kouvola (103) | +3:02 | Joona Tynys | 16:01 | |
13 | FIN | Lapua (116) | +4:34 | Milla Rajala | 20:26 | |
14 | FIN | Kangasala 2 (152) | +5:40 | Jonna Järvinen | 19:38 | |
15 | FIN | Jämsä (101) | +5:43 | Petra Heinjoki | 18:39 | |
16 | FIN | Ulvila 2 (149) | +5:47 | Veera Helppolainen | 18:42 | |
17 | FIN | Kirkkonummi (130) | +6:07 | Anni Kivilaakso | 21:48 | |
18 | FIN | Jyväskylä (104) | +8:15 | Tommi Rantala | 24:15 | |
19 | FIN | Kouvola 2 (147) | +10:21 | Noora Hyyrynen | 24:56 | |
20 | FIN | Kokkola (119) | +11:41 | Venla Saarela | 26:40 | |
21 | FIN | Lappeenranta (110) | +11:42 | Pilvi Kemppinen | 25:13 | |
22 | FIN | Hamina (117) | +13:33 | Saana Suutari | 21:40 | |
23 | FIN | Nokia (115) | +13:41 | Saara Siren | 24:27 | |
24 | FIN | Raasepori (136) | +13:43 | Josefina Sundman | 25:09 | |
25 | FIN | Pello (132) | +14:49 | Veera Korteniemi | 25:33 | |
26 | FIN | Mäntsälä (122) | +14:59 | Iida Aronen | 27:52 | |
27 | FIN | Orimattila (123) | +15:56 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 24:18 | |
28 | FIN | Tampere 4 (162) | +16:09 | Tuukka Hörkkö | 30:00 | |
29 | FIN | Oulu 2 (145) | +16:10 | Aurora Näsi | 20:17 | |
30 | FIN | Salo (106) | +18:03 | Selja Kaartinen | 24:48 | |
31 | FIN | Turku (120) | +18:06 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 27:05 | |
32 | FIN | Luumäki (134) | +18:07 | Emma Pukki | 32:39 | |
33 | FIN | Kouvola 3 (154) | +18:11 | Alma Pyymäki | 26:29 | |
34 | FIN | Tampere 3 (160) | +18:28 | Johanna Paasi | 19:40 | |
35 | FIN | Oulu 3 (157) | +20:21 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 36:30 | |
36 | FIN | Tuusula 2 (141) | +22:35 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 22:53 | |
37 | FIN | Kangasala 3 (158) | +25:03 | Saana Mäntymäki | 39:04 | |
38 | FIN | Salo 2 (142) | +28:55 | Terhi Ahonpää | 29:42 | |
39 | FIN | Länsi-Turunmaa (121) | +29:40 | Amy Nymalm | 27:12 | |
40 | FIN | Alavus/ Töysä 2 (139) | +32:48 | Petra Pienimäki | 43:39 | |
41 | FIN | Kangasniemi (108) | +38:19 | Roosa Vehviläinen | 30:40 | |
42 | FIN | Mikkeli 3 (159) | +38:29 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 35:09 | |
43 | FIN | Alavus (102) | +43:17 | Enni Haapalainen | 33:08 |