(7,0+7,0+7,0)
1 | 28 | OK77 2 | FIN | 2:09:28 | |||
1 Kankaanpää Vesa | 43:28 | 1. | |||||
2 Donner Mikael | 41:53 | 1. | 1:25:20 | 1. | |||
3 Donner Jan | 44:07 | 8. | 2:09:28 | 1. | |||
2 | 10 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:14:32 | |||
1 Aumo Jussi | 43:28 | 1. | |||||
2 Lapila Pekka | 45:15 | 4. | 1:28:42 | 2. | |||
3 Tölkkö Pasi | 45:49 | 11. | 2:14:32 | 2. | |||
3 | 15 | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:15:28 | |||
1 Bergström Fredrik | 47:49 | 10. | |||||
2 Cederberg Kenneth | 45:56 | 5. | 1:33:44 | 4. | |||
3 Nymalm Sören | 41:43 | 3. | 2:15:28 | 3. | |||
4 | 4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 2:15:30 | |||
1 Paavola Jyri | 45:45 | 4. | |||||
2 Laine Heikki | 47:57 | 9. | 1:33:41 | 3. | |||
3 Hakkarainen Vesa | 41:48 | 4. | 2:15:30 | 4. | |||
5 | 18 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 2:16:14 | |||
1 Kallioniemi Janne | 50:32 | 14. | |||||
2 Virtanen Lassi | 45:02 | 3. | 1:35:33 | 8. | |||
3 Torpo Timo | 40:40 | 1. | 2:16:14 | 5. | |||
6 | 25 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 2:16:16 | |||
1 Kettunen Markus | 47:44 | 8. | |||||
2 Karelo Henrik | 47:12 | 8. | 1:34:55 | 7. | |||
3 Kettunen Heikki | 41:20 | 2. | 2:16:16 | 6. | |||
7 | 19 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:16:57 | |||
1 Tuomala Tuukka | 48:00 | 13. | |||||
2 Ryyppö Jarkko | 46:03 | 6. | 1:34:02 | 6. | |||
3 Orava Esa | 42:54 | 5. | 2:16:57 | 7. | |||
8 | 17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:19:11 | |||
1 Erkkilä Jukka | 47:48 | 9. | |||||
2 Pulli Antero | 46:06 | 7. | 1:33:53 | 5. | |||
3 Salonen Mikko | 45:17 | 10. | 2:19:11 | 8. | |||
9 | 22 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:21:18 | |||
1 Klemettinen Vesa | 46:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Heikkilä Ossi | 49:51 | 12. | 1:36:17 | 11. | |||
3 Lepo Mikko | 45:00 | 9. | 2:21:18 | 9. | |||
10 | 3 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:21:57 | |||
1 Karlsson Stefan | 47:49 | 10. | |||||
2 Kankfelt Tim | 50:27 | 14. | 1:38:15 | 15. | |||
3 Granqvist Antti | 43:41 | 6. | 2:21:57 | 10. | |||
11 | 21 | Sippurasti | FIN | 2:24:38 | |||
1 Kurhinen Tomi | 47:51 | 12. | |||||
2 Heikkilä Timo | 50:21 | 13. | 1:38:11 | 13. | |||
3 Kotro Petri | 46:26 | 12. | 2:24:38 | 11. | |||
12 | 13 | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 2:26:29 | |||
1 Köngäs Lasse | 45:52 | 5. | |||||
2 Tirroniemi Sami | 51:19 | 18. | 1:37:10 | 12. | |||
3 Viippola Ilpo | 49:18 | 13. | 2:26:29 | 12. | |||
13 | 14 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:31:24 | |||
1 Reinivuo Tuomo | 51:22 | 16. | |||||
2 Virtanen Janne | 44:49 | 2. | 1:36:10 | 10. | |||
3 Hirvensalo Kari | 55:13 | 16. | 2:31:24 | 13. | |||
14 | 8 | Lynx | FIN | 2:32:28 | |||
1 Pohjola Pasi | 57:09 | 21. | |||||
2 Aumo Janne | 51:16 | 17. | 1:48:24 | 21. | |||
3 Boström Mikael | 44:03 | 7. | 2:32:28 | 14. | |||
15 | 5 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 2:33:47 | |||
1 Heliö Petri | 51:24 | 18. | |||||
2 Pimiä Juuso | 52:06 | 19. | 1:43:29 | 17. | |||
3 Mauriala Jarmo | 50:17 | 14. | 2:33:47 | 15. | |||
16 | 9 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 2:38:06 | |||
1 Jaakkola Jari | 47:00 | 7. | |||||
2 Virta Mikko | 51:14 | 16. | 1:38:13 | 14. | |||
3 Kurppa Juha | 59:52 | 18. | 2:38:06 | 16. | |||
17 | 16 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 2:45:46 | |||
1 Yli-Kauppila Mikko | 51:23 | 17. | |||||
2 Hämäläinen Esa | 56:12 | 24. | 1:47:34 | 19. | |||
3 Nurmo Mika | 58:11 | 17. | 2:45:46 | 17. | |||
18 | 1 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 2:46:37 | |||
1 Suuriniemi Timo | 59:59 | 27. | |||||
2 Hiiri Ari | 53:52 | 20. | 1:53:50 | 23. | |||
3 Koskinen Arttu | 52:46 | 15. | 2:46:37 | 18. | |||
19 | 27 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 2:59:06 | |||
1 Virta Sami | 52:37 | 19. | |||||
2 Kallikari Tommi | 56:06 | 23. | 1:48:42 | 22. | |||
3 Eura Vesa-Matti | 1:10:23 | 20. | 2:59:06 | 19. | |||
20 | 20 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 3:00:39 | |||
1 Vesisenaho Tero | 58:21 | 25. | |||||
2 Hirvensalo Jorma | 49:45 | 10. | 1:48:05 | 20. | |||
3 Helle Markku | 1:12:33 | 22. | 3:00:39 | 20. | |||
21 | 24 | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 3:08:01 | |||
1 Tohmola Mika | 57:18 | 22. | |||||
2 Skog Jan | 1:10:07 | 27. | 2:07:25 | 26. | |||
3 Westerholm Lasse | 1:00:36 | 19. | 3:08:01 | 21. | |||
22 | 23 | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 3:12:30 | |||
1 Ojala Marko | 51:18 | 15. | |||||
2 Haikonen Jyrki | 56:05 | 22. | 1:47:22 | 18. | |||
3 Luoma Mikko | 1:25:07 | 23. | 3:12:30 | 22. | |||
23 | 2 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:19:37 | |||
1 Rintala Rami | 58:05 | 24. | |||||
2 Peltola Tero | 1:10:02 | 26. | 2:08:07 | 27. | |||
3 Lehtonen Risto | 1:11:30 | 21. | 3:19:37 | 23. | |||
29 | Lynx 2 | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Plit Herkko | 53:02 | 20. | |||||
2 Tilli Juha | 49:49 | 11. | 1:42:50 | 16. | |||
3 Kivilaakso Janne | 33:53 | hylätty | |||||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Kyyrönen Samuli | 45:29 | 3. | |||||
2 Pulli Veli-Matti | 50:36 | 15. | 1:36:04 | 9. | |||
3 Kulmala Mika | 53:41 | hylätty | |||||
7 | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Teerikoski Petri | 58:40 | 26. | |||||
2 Seppälä Jussi | 55:38 | 21. | 1:54:17 | 24. | |||
3 Yli-Sipilä Kai | 1:11:58 | hylätty | |||||
6 | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Suominen Jukka | 57:33 | 23. | |||||
2 Suominen Juha-Matti | 1:05:23 | 25. | 2:02:56 | 25. | |||
3 Pirilä Erkki | ei läht. | ||||||
12 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Huotari Markku | 1:01:13 | 28. | |||||
2 Rapo Sami | 1:17:23 | hylätty | |||||
3 Kaira Miikka | 1:12:26 | ei läht. | |||||
11 | OK77 | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Tolkki Timo | 1:15:10 | 29. | |||||
2 Isoherranen Sami | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Biström Jan | ei läht. |
(5,4+5,4+5,4)
1 | 32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:44:32 | |||
1 Parttimaa Timo | 39:55 | 11. | |||||
2 Emaldynov Juri | 33:05 | 2. | 1:12:59 | 5. | |||
3 Kaartinen Markku | 31:33 | 1. | 1:44:32 | 1. | |||
2 | 50 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:44:35 | |||
1 Äijälä Timo | 39:54 | 10. | |||||
2 Haanpää Tuomo | 33:01 | 1. | 1:12:54 | 4. | |||
3 Märkälä Janne | 31:41 | 2. | 1:44:35 | 2. | |||
3 | 47 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:44:39 | |||
1 Vainionpää Matti | 36:13 | 3. | |||||
2 Kurki Esa | 36:34 | 4. | 1:12:46 | 2. | |||
3 Ylikangas Esko | 31:53 | 3. | 1:44:39 | 3. | |||
4 | 33 | Delta | FIN | 1:47:49 | |||
1 Viskari Jukka | 36:22 | 5. | |||||
2 Loukkalahti Marko | 36:16 | 3. | 1:12:37 | 1. | |||
3 Suominen Manne | 35:12 | 5. | 1:47:49 | 4. | |||
5 | 40 | Navi | FIN | 1:51:50 | |||
1 Ukkonen Jukka | 36:05 | 2. | |||||
2 Nykänen Jouni | 39:29 | 7. | 1:15:33 | 6. | |||
3 Ahola Mika | 36:17 | 6. | 1:51:50 | 5. | |||
6 | 49 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:54:10 | |||
1 Yliluikki Matti | 36:02 | 1. | |||||
2 Kerkola Mika | 36:45 | 5. | 1:12:46 | 2. | |||
3 Parttimaa Sakari | 41:23 | 10. | 1:54:10 | 6. | |||
7 | 58 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:55:49 | |||
1 Holappa Arto | 36:18 | 4. | |||||
2 Heikka Markku | 44:55 | 17. | 1:21:13 | 12. | |||
3 Parkkinen Keijo | 34:37 | 4. | 1:55:49 | 7. | |||
8 | 55 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | FIN | 1:57:21 | |||
1 Ahola Arvo | 40:21 | 15. | |||||
2 Nurmela Timo | 38:40 | 6. | 1:19:01 | 9. | |||
3 Kuoppala Esa | 38:21 | 9. | 1:57:21 | 8. | |||
9 | 53 | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 2:00:14 | |||
1 Nurmi Pasi | 38:02 | 7. | |||||
2 Helin Timo | 39:35 | 8. | 1:17:36 | 7. | |||
3 Penttilä Timo | 42:37 | 11. | 2:00:14 | 9. | |||
10 | 45 | Rasti 88 | FIN | 2:02:29 | |||
1 Bister Reijo | 36:23 | 6. | |||||
2 Jaarinen Timo | 42:15 | 12. | 1:18:37 | 8. | |||
3 Hiukka Petri | 43:51 | 14. | 2:02:29 | 10. | |||
11 | 41 | OK77 | FIN | 2:03:42 | |||
1 Ray Tomas | 41:43 | 17. | |||||
2 Koskela Jarmo | 44:34 | 16. | 1:26:16 | 15. | |||
3 Jäppinen Jyrki | 37:25 | 8. | 2:03:42 | 11. | |||
12 | 34 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:04:22 | |||
1 Haaramo Panu | 43:52 | 20. | |||||
2 Jylhä Jouko | 43:43 | 15. | 1:27:34 | 17. | |||
3 Kaukonen Markus | 36:47 | 7. | 2:04:22 | 12. | |||
13 | 57 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 2:04:37 | |||
1 Tervakangas Tommi | 38:31 | 9. | |||||
2 Louekari Sami | 42:47 | 13. | 1:21:17 | 13. | |||
3 Palmen Henrik | 43:19 | 12. | 2:04:37 | 13. | |||
14 | 39 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:04:47 | |||
1 Ekström Thomas | 38:09 | 8. | |||||
2 Kujansuu Eero | 42:50 | 14. | 1:20:58 | 10. | |||
3 Ruohola Risto | 43:48 | 13. | 2:04:47 | 14. | |||
15 | 38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:06:02 | |||
1 Björkqvist Niklas | 40:15 | 13. | |||||
2 Ternola Mika | 40:52 | 11. | 1:21:06 | 11. | |||
3 Jalonen Eero | 44:55 | 16. | 2:06:02 | 15. | |||
16 | 48 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:13:16 | |||
1 Heinilä Hannu | 48:58 | 22. | |||||
2 Laiho Hannu | 39:57 | 10. | 1:28:54 | 19. | |||
3 Tervala Mika | 44:21 | 15. | 2:13:16 | 16. | |||
17 | 52 | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 2:15:49 | |||
1 Palo Ari | 43:20 | 19. | |||||
2 Mänty Markku | 39:40 | 9. | 1:22:59 | 14. | |||
3 Orell Marko | 52:49 | 19. | 2:15:49 | 17. | |||
18 | 43 | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 2:20:50 | |||
1 Tähtinen Vesa | 40:13 | 12. | |||||
2 Virkki Vesa | 46:55 | 20. | 1:27:07 | 16. | |||
3 Tanhua Heikki | 53:42 | 20. | 2:20:50 | 18. | |||
19 | 37 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:23:18 | |||
1 Borgenström Jussi | 42:05 | 18. | |||||
2 Turpiainen Janne | 45:32 | 19. | 1:27:36 | 18. | |||
3 Lind Raimo | 55:41 | 22. | 2:23:18 | 19. | |||
20 | 31 | Akilles OK | FIN | 2:24:36 | |||
1 Alden Jan | 53:10 | 25. | |||||
2 Tallberg Peter | 45:05 | 18. | 1:38:14 | 23. | |||
3 Lindahl Anders | 46:21 | 17. | 2:24:36 | 20. | |||
21 | 51 | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 2:24:44 | |||
1 Kuusinen Petri | 41:20 | 16. | |||||
2 Ojala Ari-Pekka | 47:53 | 21. | 1:29:12 | 21. | |||
3 Kopra Jyrki | 55:31 | 21. | 2:24:44 | 21. | |||
22 | 42 | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:32:35 | |||
1 Räbb Rainer | 44:35 | 21. | |||||
2 Brink Anders | 50:58 | 24. | 1:35:32 | 22. | |||
3 Karlsson Anders | 57:02 | 24. | 2:32:35 | 22. | |||
23 | 35 | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 2:33:45 | |||
1 Hanhela Mauno | 52:01 | 24. | |||||
2 Tienhaara Jukka | 50:25 | 23. | 1:42:25 | 24. | |||
3 Lehtosaari Jari | 51:19 | 18. | 2:33:45 | 23. | |||
24 | 56 | Rasti 88 2 | FIN | 2:40:38 | |||
1 Leskelä Timo | 53:18 | 26. | |||||
2 Tapper Aki | 51:11 | 25. | 1:44:28 | 25. | |||
3 Sinkkonen Juha | 56:09 | 23. | 2:40:38 | 24. | |||
25 | 54 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | FIN | 2:52:19 | |||
1 Hakala Rauno | 40:15 | 13. | |||||
2 Lindblom Petteri | 48:45 | 22. | 1:28:59 | 20. | |||
3 Anttila Jouni | 1:23:19 | 26. | 2:52:19 | 25. | |||
26 | 44 | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 3:51:59 | |||
1 Karppinen Juha | 1:19:49 | 28. | |||||
2 Launis Kasperi | 1:31:36 | 26. | 2:51:25 | 26. | |||
3 Piirainen Jyrki | 1:00:33 | 25. | 3:51:59 | 26. | |||
46 | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Partanen Juha | 49:20 | 23. | |||||
2 Partanen Timo | keskeytti | ||||||
3 Niskanen Petteri | ei läht. | ||||||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Kälviäinen Sami | 1:03:19 | 27. | |||||
2 Kyhäräinen Jukka | 43:39 | hylätty | |||||
3 Matilainen Kari | 39:36 | ei läht. |
(5,3+5,3+5,3)
1 | 60 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:45:04 | |||
1 Markki Tapio | 37:47 | 4. | |||||
2 Lindroos Jarmo | 35:36 | 2. | 1:13:22 | 2. | |||
3 Pyymäki Leo | 31:42 | 1. | 1:45:04 | 1. | |||
2 | 72 | OK Orient | FIN | 1:49:00 | |||
1 Nyholm Thomas | 37:40 | 3. | |||||
2 Simosas Ove | 34:43 | 1. | 1:12:22 | 1. | |||
3 Vuorinen Pekka | 36:38 | 4. | 1:49:00 | 2. | |||
3 | 66 | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:52:43 | |||
1 Lammi Mika | 36:09 | 2. | |||||
2 Elo Jussi | 39:00 | 5. | 1:15:08 | 3. | |||
3 Lammila Jyrki | 37:34 | 5. | 1:52:43 | 3. | |||
4 | 67 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:54:29 | |||
1 Virtanen Markku | 39:39 | 6. | |||||
2 Huostila Markku | 39:59 | 8. | 1:19:38 | 7. | |||
3 Vantaala Jouni | 34:51 | 2. | 1:54:29 | 4. | |||
5 | 71 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 1:56:41 | |||
1 Ala-Sankila Jari | 39:30 | 5. | |||||
2 Helminen Hannu | 38:44 | 4. | 1:18:13 | 4. | |||
3 Raukko Pasi | 38:27 | 6. | 1:56:41 | 5. | |||
6 | 80 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:58:01 | |||
1 Oikarinen Jarmo | 42:08 | 14. | |||||
2 Itkonen Raimo | 39:34 | 6. | 1:21:41 | 8. | |||
3 Noponen Pekka | 36:19 | 3. | 1:58:01 | 6. | |||
7 | 81 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:02:40 | |||
1 Heino Pasi | 44:17 | 16. | |||||
2 Harju Juha-Pekka | 39:34 | 6. | 1:23:50 | 10. | |||
3 Heinämäki Mikko | 38:49 | 7. | 2:02:40 | 7. | |||
8 | 79 | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 2:05:41 | |||
1 Kankkunen Raimo | 36:00 | 1. | |||||
2 Kukkola Pauli | 42:52 | 10. | 1:18:51 | 6. | |||
3 Parviainen Ari | 46:49 | 12. | 2:05:41 | 8. | |||
9 | 74 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:06:03 | |||
1 Rapakko Mikko | 44:14 | 15. | |||||
2 Kurkela Reino | 42:54 | 11. | 1:27:07 | 14. | |||
3 Määttä Kimmo | 38:55 | 8. | 2:06:03 | 9. | |||
10 | 70 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 2:08:07 | |||
1 Väisänen Juha | 41:57 | 13. | |||||
2 Nykänen Timo | 44:50 | 14. | 1:26:46 | 13. | |||
3 Nykänen Asko | 41:20 | 9. | 2:08:07 | 10. | |||
11 | 77 | Rastihaukat | FIN | 2:13:50 | |||
1 Sorri Esko | 41:16 | 9. | |||||
2 Sorri Pertti | 41:02 | 9. | 1:22:17 | 9. | |||
3 Witick Stephan | 51:32 | 16. | 2:13:50 | 11. | |||
12 | 61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:15:42 | |||
1 Kuusinen Mikko | 41:03 | 8. | |||||
2 Lampinen Raino | 51:33 | 16. | 1:32:35 | 15. | |||
3 Koivisto Ari-Pekka | 43:06 | 11. | 2:15:42 | 12. | |||
13 | 64 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 2:15:45 | |||
1 Vallbacka Heikki | 41:51 | 12. | |||||
2 Hautala Eero | 44:21 | 12. | 1:26:11 | 12. | |||
3 Hakala Heikki | 49:33 | 15. | 2:15:45 | 13. | |||
14 | 75 | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:17:12 | |||
1 Andersson Bror | 49:50 | 19. | |||||
2 Pahlman Svante | 44:58 | 15. | 1:34:47 | 16. | |||
3 Hoffman Linus | 42:24 | 10. | 2:17:12 | 14. | |||
15 | 82 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 2:29:35 | |||
1 Kottonen Harri | 48:44 | 18. | |||||
2 Ritakallio Timo | 51:42 | 17. | 1:40:25 | 17. | |||
3 Koivunen Lassi | 49:09 | 14. | 2:29:35 | 15. | |||
16 | 76 | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 2:33:36 | |||
1 Ijas Markku | 52:15 | 20. | |||||
2 Reini Kari | 54:01 | 18. | 1:46:15 | 18. | |||
3 Karjalainen Heikki | 47:20 | 13. | 2:33:36 | 16. | |||
17 | 68 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 2:35:38 | |||
1 Venho Kari | 41:20 | 10. | |||||
2 Köyvönen Kimmo | 44:32 | 13. | 1:25:51 | 11. | |||
3 Tikka Kari | 1:09:46 | 19. | 2:35:38 | 17. | |||
18 | 69 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:43:15 | |||
1 Keskitalo Markku | 46:49 | 17. | |||||
2 Salonen Ari | 1:01:46 | 19. | 1:48:34 | 19. | |||
3 Valtonen Kimmo | 54:40 | 17. | 2:43:15 | 18. | |||
19 | 78 | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 2:58:09 | |||
1 Ketonen Antti | 58:45 | 22. | |||||
2 Käyhkö Jaakko | 1:03:07 | 20. | 2:01:52 | 20. | |||
3 Honkasaari Jukka | 56:17 | 18. | 2:58:09 | 19. | |||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Molnar Geza | 41:42 | 11. | |||||
2 Valonen Kari | 36:43 | 3. | 1:18:24 | 5. | |||
3 Sorsa Juha-Antti | 54:50 | hylätty | |||||
73 | OK Raseborg | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Von Schoultz Roald | 40:20 | 7. | |||||
2 Haajanen Leif | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Höglund Ulf | ei läht. | ||||||
62 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Hassinen Kari | 54:54 | 21. | |||||
2 Lind Raimo | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Reinikka Kenneth | ei läht. |
(4,7+4,7+4,7)
1 | 106 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:38:47 | |||
1 Viilo Keijo | 36:56 | 7. | |||||
2 Ahonen Pekka | 32:49 | 1. | 1:09:44 | 2. | |||
3 Anjala Ari | 29:03 | 1. | 1:38:47 | 1. | |||
2 | 88 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:45:16 | |||
1 Asikainen Timo | 36:29 | 4. | |||||
2 Routsi Jyrki | 36:03 | 7. | 1:12:31 | 5. | |||
3 Helin Esa | 32:45 | 5. | 1:45:16 | 2. | |||
3 | 87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:30 | |||
1 Pajuoja Heikki | 37:59 | 10. | |||||
2 Karamo Jouko | 34:11 | 5. | 1:12:09 | 4. | |||
3 Malinen Jouko | 37:21 | 7. | 1:49:30 | 3. | |||
4 | 90 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:50:30 | |||
1 Autio Ossi | 46:16 | 23. | |||||
2 Kauppinen Tuomo | 33:43 | 4. | 1:19:58 | 11. | |||
3 Kattainen Ari | 30:31 | 2. | 1:50:30 | 4. | |||
5 | 95 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:52:28 | |||
1 Jokinen Pentti | 36:27 | 3. | |||||
2 Vänni Veli-Pekka | 33:01 | 2. | 1:09:27 | 1. | |||
3 Vänni Heikki | 43:00 | 13. | 1:52:28 | 5. | |||
5 | 101 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:52:28 | |||
1 Mäkelä Markku | 36:10 | 1. | |||||
2 Mannila Tapio | 33:36 | 3. | 1:09:45 | 3. | |||
3 Tommila Timo | 42:42 | 12. | 1:52:28 | 5. | |||
7 | 91 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:53:27 | |||
1 Heikkilä Ari | 36:33 | 6. | |||||
2 Kittilä Pekka | 37:12 | 10. | 1:13:44 | 7. | |||
3 Virkki Antti | 39:42 | 10. | 1:53:27 | 7. | |||
8 | 102 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:55:20 | |||
1 Nyberg Henry | 44:18 | 19. | |||||
2 Hämäläinen Markku | 35:40 | 6. | 1:19:57 | 10. | |||
3 Vestola Heikki | 35:22 | 6. | 1:55:20 | 8. | |||
9 | 108 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:56:10 | |||
1 Salonen Matti | 38:01 | 11. | |||||
2 Hintukainen Keijo | 40:44 | 12. | 1:18:44 | 9. | |||
3 Saksanen Pauli | 37:25 | 8. | 1:56:10 | 9. | |||
10 | 99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:56:44 | |||
1 Ojapalo Ilkka | 43:03 | 18. | |||||
2 Vuorio Kari | 41:21 | 13. | 1:24:23 | 15. | |||
3 Niemi Arto | 32:20 | 4. | 1:56:44 | 10. | |||
11 | 85 | Delta | FIN | 1:58:13 | |||
1 Hietaoja Timo | 36:15 | 2. | |||||
2 Toppari Mauri | 36:57 | 9. | 1:13:11 | 6. | |||
3 Moisander Jouni | 45:01 | 17. | 1:58:13 | 11. | |||
12 | 100 | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 2:00:30 | |||
1 Hanttu Ari | 44:20 | 20. | |||||
2 Nieminen Aki | 37:28 | 11. | 1:21:47 | 13. | |||
3 Leppänen Jarmo | 38:42 | 9. | 2:00:30 | 12. | |||
13 | 109 | Hiisirasti 2 | FIN | 2:02:15 | |||
1 Rooni Rein | 37:35 | 8. | |||||
2 Anttas Ari | 36:40 | 8. | 1:14:14 | 8. | |||
3 Rintala Hannu | 48:00 | 23. | 2:02:15 | 13. | |||
14 | 86 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 2:05:35 | |||
1 Liukkala Pekka | 40:37 | 16. | |||||
2 Paananen Erkki | 52:42 | 22. | 1:33:19 | 21. | |||
3 Rantio Jukka-Pekka | 32:16 | 3. | 2:05:35 | 14. | |||
15 | 92 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 2:06:04 | |||
1 Järvinen Jari | 40:23 | 14. | |||||
2 Lähteenmäki Hannu | 45:38 | 16. | 1:26:00 | 17. | |||
3 Vepsäläinen Pentti | 40:03 | 11. | 2:06:04 | 15. | |||
16 | 107 | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 2:09:19 | |||
1 Arki Hannu | 37:48 | 9. | |||||
2 Raula Jaakko | 44:10 | 14. | 1:21:57 | 14. | |||
3 Kaski Pekka | 47:21 | 21. | 2:09:19 | 16. | |||
17 | 105 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 2:10:46 | |||
1 Tamminen Hannu | 41:50 | 17. | |||||
2 Tamminen Heikki | 45:41 | 17. | 1:27:30 | 18. | |||
3 Tamminen Erkki | 43:15 | 14. | 2:10:46 | 17. | |||
18 | 97 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:11:40 | |||
1 Hulkkonen Heikki | 39:13 | 13. | |||||
2 Puustinen Tuomo | 45:56 | 18. | 1:25:08 | 16. | |||
3 Nevalainen Eero | 46:31 | 20. | 2:11:40 | 18. | |||
19 | 89 | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 2:16:21 | |||
1 Viinikainen Heikki | 36:30 | 5. | |||||
2 Fagerlund Lasse | 45:11 | 15. | 1:21:40 | 12. | |||
3 Loisa Kari | 54:40 | 25. | 2:16:21 | 19. | |||
20 | 104 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:18:08 | |||
1 Kallio Lasse | 40:24 | 15. | |||||
2 Sinnelä Mauri | 49:56 | 21. | 1:30:19 | 19. | |||
3 Laaksonen Lasse | 47:48 | 22. | 2:18:08 | 20. | |||
21 | 111 | Rasti-Nokia 2 | FIN | 2:22:39 | |||
1 Tähtinen Juha | 50:14 | 27. | |||||
2 Helenius Jyrki | 48:52 | 20. | 1:39:05 | 23. | |||
3 Nevala Jorma | 43:33 | 15. | 2:22:39 | 21. | |||
22 | 94 | Iisu | FIN | 2:25:33 | |||
1 Keltamäki Seppo | 38:17 | 12. | |||||
2 Udd Esko | 1:02:07 | 26. | 1:40:23 | 24. | |||
3 Halla-Aho Timo | 45:09 | 18. | 2:25:33 | 22. | |||
23 | 103 | Salon Viesti | FIN | 2:25:34 | |||
1 Grönholm Timo | 44:24 | 21. | |||||
2 Vigelius Kari | 48:13 | 19. | 1:32:36 | 20. | |||
3 Kurppa Pauli | 52:57 | 24. | 2:25:34 | 23. | |||
24 | 93 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:33:00 | |||
1 Palomäki Eero | 47:49 | 25. | |||||
2 Lähdekorpi Mauri | 1:01:19 | 24. | 1:49:07 | 25. | |||
3 Strandberg Stefan | 43:52 | 16. | 2:33:00 | 24. | |||
25 | 110 | Rastivarsat 2 | FIN | 2:35:22 | |||
1 Onnela Veli-Matti | 47:22 | 24. | |||||
2 Koskela Markku | 1:02:05 | 25. | 1:49:26 | 26. | |||
3 Mattila Jouni | 45:55 | 19. | 2:35:22 | 25. | |||
26 | 96 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:37:12 | |||
1 Mikkola Kari | 44:54 | 22. | |||||
2 Taimisto Jukka | 53:35 | 23. | 1:38:28 | 22. | |||
3 Alilonttinen Martti | 58:43 | 26. | 2:37:12 | 26. | |||
27 | 98 | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 2:53:47 | |||
1 Lahti Markku | 49:08 | 26. | |||||
2 Vainikka Jari | 1:03:13 | 27. | 1:52:21 | 27. | |||
3 Ikonen Arto | 1:01:26 | 27. | 2:53:47 | 27. |
(4,5+4,5+4,5)
1 | 130 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:41:28 | |||
1 Peippo Tapio | 33:26 | 2. | |||||
2 Karvonen Jorma | 35:22 | 7. | 1:08:47 | 1. | |||
3 Päivänranta Pertti | 32:40 | 3. | 1:41:28 | 1. | |||
2 | 120 | Lynx | FIN | 1:42:25 | |||
1 Engblom Christian | 37:47 | 9. | |||||
2 Laaksonen Tapio | 33:41 | 3. | 1:11:27 | 4. | |||
3 Saramäki Jukka | 30:57 | 1. | 1:42:25 | 2. | |||
3 | 114 | Delta | FIN | 1:43:43 | |||
1 Heikka Jarmo | 37:42 | 7. | |||||
2 Heinonen Veli-Matti | 33:45 | 4. | 1:11:26 | 3. | |||
3 Wessman Risto | 32:16 | 2. | 1:43:43 | 3. | |||
4 | 127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:43:51 | |||
1 Tervo Vesa | 35:53 | 4. | |||||
2 Nieminen Pertti | 33:06 | 2. | 1:08:58 | 2. | |||
3 Salmi Veijo | 34:52 | 5. | 1:43:51 | 4. | |||
5 | 132 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:48:18 | |||
1 Nurminen Jouko | 37:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Kiiskinen Arto | 36:35 | 8. | 1:14:01 | 9. | |||
3 Kerkola Pekka | 34:16 | 4. | 1:48:18 | 5. | |||
6 | 133 | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:49:53 | |||
1 Helkkula Rauli | 35:21 | 3. | |||||
2 Pakarinen Heino | 38:06 | 11. | 1:13:26 | 8. | |||
3 Ritanotko Markku | 36:26 | 8. | 1:49:53 | 6. | |||
7 | 116 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:50:38 | |||
1 Kaukiainen Raimo | 38:02 | 14. | |||||
2 Pitkänen Reijo | 34:17 | 6. | 1:12:18 | 7. | |||
3 Sani Mikko | 38:19 | 10. | 1:50:38 | 7. | |||
8 | 115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:52:13 | |||
1 Viirto Kari | 44:01 | 17. | |||||
2 Pulkkinen Heimo | 31:52 | 1. | 1:15:52 | 10. | |||
3 Lehto Esa | 36:20 | 7. | 1:52:13 | 8. | |||
9 | 124 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:54:08 | |||
1 Helkkula Simo | 33:19 | 1. | |||||
2 Lassila Heikki | 38:20 | 12. | 1:11:38 | 5. | |||
3 Tarvainen Juhani | 42:29 | 14. | 1:54:08 | 9. | |||
10 | 119 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 2:00:33 | |||
1 Pasanen Eero | 37:46 | 8. | |||||
2 Määttä Asko | 38:24 | 13. | 1:16:09 | 12. | |||
3 Matikainen Veikko | 44:23 | 15. | 2:00:33 | 10. | |||
11 | 113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:02:28 | |||
1 Kallio Risto | 38:00 | 13. | |||||
2 Halme Tapio | 34:04 | 5. | 1:12:03 | 6. | |||
3 Aaltonen Juhani | 50:24 | 22. | 2:02:28 | 11. | |||
12 | 121 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:02:35 | |||
1 Tuomola Kari | 42:44 | 16. | |||||
2 Mäkeläinen Tarmo | 38:43 | 14. | 1:21:26 | 13. | |||
3 Etu-Huitti Arto | 41:08 | 11. | 2:02:35 | 12. | |||
13 | 131 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:04:10 | |||
1 Suominen Risto | 37:57 | 11. | |||||
2 Sinnelä Reino | 38:05 | 10. | 1:16:01 | 11. | |||
3 Salminen Esko | 48:08 | 20. | 2:04:10 | 13. | |||
14 | 122 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:05:30 | |||
1 Röytiö Lauri | 38:54 | 15. | |||||
2 Virtanen Jari | 48:23 | 18. | 1:27:16 | 15. | |||
3 Sipponen Markku | 38:13 | 9. | 2:05:30 | 14. | |||
15 | 137 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:09:50 | |||
1 Savonen Esko | 37:47 | 9. | |||||
2 Vainio Jarmo | 46:24 | 17. | 1:24:10 | 14. | |||
3 Lastunen Jorma | 45:39 | 17. | 2:09:50 | 15. | |||
16 | 123 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:11:13 | |||
1 Karhumäki Lauri | 51:23 | 21. | |||||
2 Parkkonen Reima | 37:47 | 9. | 1:29:09 | 17. | |||
3 Savolainen Veikko | 42:03 | 13. | 2:11:13 | 16. | |||
17 | 117 | IK Falken | FIN | 2:12:56 | |||
1 Nylund Henrik | 51:25 | 22. | |||||
2 Hattar Allan | 45:48 | 16. | 1:37:12 | 19. | |||
3 Björklund Håkan | 35:43 | 6. | 2:12:56 | 17. | |||
18 | 125 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 2:17:36 | |||
1 Hirvelä Reijo | 37:20 | 5. | |||||
2 Mäkiniemi Esko | 51:29 | 21. | 1:28:48 | 16. | |||
3 Laakso Antero | 48:47 | 21. | 2:17:36 | 18. | |||
19 | 134 | Turun Visat | FIN | 2:21:37 | |||
1 Laakso Pekka | 50:20 | 19. | |||||
2 Jokinen Matti | 43:29 | 15. | 1:33:48 | 18. | |||
3 Välimäki Heimo | 47:48 | 19. | 2:21:37 | 19. | |||
20 | 118 | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 2:22:35 | |||
1 Hirsimäki Raimo | 50:30 | 20. | |||||
2 Kumpulainen Olli | 50:04 | 20. | 1:40:34 | 21. | |||
3 Rautanen Pauli | 42:01 | 12. | 2:22:35 | 20. | |||
21 | 128 | Rasti 88 | FIN | 2:35:58 | |||
1 Tuomola Touko | 46:06 | 18. | |||||
2 Järvenmäki Matti | 53:03 | 22. | 1:39:08 | 20. | |||
3 Savo Kalle | 56:49 | 24. | 2:35:58 | 21. | |||
22 | 136 | Pihkaniskat 2 | FIN | 2:44:01 | |||
1 Repo Seppo | 37:58 | 12. | |||||
2 Mäkisara Kai | 1:20:33 | 24. | 1:58:31 | 22. | |||
3 Jumppanen Heimo | 45:30 | 16. | 2:44:01 | 22. | |||
23 | 129 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 2:53:07 | |||
1 Koskialho Jouko | 1:18:03 | 24. | |||||
2 Tuittila Antti | 48:50 | 19. | 2:06:53 | 24. | |||
3 Eklund Ralf | 46:14 | 18. | 2:53:07 | 23. | |||
24 | 126 | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 2:53:13 | |||
1 Laukka Ville | 57:50 | 23. | |||||
2 Launis Kari | 1:04:23 | 23. | 2:02:13 | 23. | |||
3 Ahlqvist Hannu | 51:00 | 23. | 2:53:13 | 24. | |||
135 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Pihlajamaa Martti | 43:44 | hylätty | |||||
2 Antikainen Raimo | 50:06 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Pöyhönen Hannu | 52:35 | ei läht. |
(3,8+3,8+3,8)
1 | 141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:15 | |||
1 Liljeström Åge | 35:43 | 13. | |||||
2 Turku Vesa | 30:08 | 3. | 1:05:50 | 2. | |||
3 Savelainen Jouni | 29:25 | 1. | 1:35:15 | 1. | |||
2 | 160 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:37:38 | |||
1 Aunula Jukka | 33:21 | 5. | |||||
2 Kytöjoki Juhani | 31:50 | 5. | 1:05:10 | 1. | |||
3 Nippala Juhani | 32:28 | 5. | 1:37:38 | 2. | |||
3 | 171 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 1:39:28 | |||
1 Hörkkö Jaakko | 34:52 | 10. | |||||
2 Peltola Timo | 31:10 | 4. | 1:06:01 | 3. | |||
3 Peltola Tuomo | 33:27 | 7. | 1:39:28 | 3. | |||
4 | 148 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 1:39:51 | |||
1 Töyrylä Hannu | 33:19 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuominen Seppo | 35:14 | 13. | 1:08:32 | 6. | |||
3 Peltonen Heikki | 31:18 | 4. | 1:39:51 | 4. | |||
5 | 143 | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:40:34 | |||
1 Tammisaari Pentti | 32:21 | 2. | |||||
2 Rautarae Veikko | 34:27 | 11. | 1:06:47 | 4. | |||
3 Salmenoja Pertti | 33:47 | 8. | 1:40:34 | 5. | |||
6 | 149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:42:35 | |||
1 Korhonen Mauno | 33:29 | 6. | |||||
2 Kajava Viljo | 35:42 | 15. | 1:09:10 | 9. | |||
3 Partanen Aimo | 33:25 | 6. | 1:42:35 | 6. | |||
7 | 142 | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:43:21 | |||
1 Viitasaari Jussi | 33:33 | 7. | |||||
2 Oja Jorma | 35:43 | 16. | 1:09:15 | 10. | |||
3 Halkosaari Severi | 34:06 | 9. | 1:43:21 | 7. | |||
8 | 150 | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:43:50 | |||
1 Leppäkorpi Eero | 36:40 | 18. | |||||
2 Jokela Erkki | 32:49 | 6. | 1:09:28 | 11. | |||
3 Tolvanen Mauri | 34:22 | 10. | 1:43:50 | 8. | |||
9 | 165 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:45:19 | |||
1 Visa Jouko | 36:06 | 16. | |||||
2 Kataja Lasse | 38:23 | 20. | 1:14:28 | 18. | |||
3 Karvonen Raimo | 30:51 | 2. | 1:45:19 | 9. | |||
10 | 152 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:46:36 | |||
1 Rapakko Timo | 38:36 | 28. | |||||
2 Vesterinen Paavo | 29:37 | 1. | 1:08:12 | 5. | |||
3 Virtanen Juhani | 38:24 | 19. | 1:46:36 | 10. | |||
11 | 154 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:46:53 | |||
1 Grönroos Timo | 34:52 | 10. | |||||
2 Viljanen Olli | 35:35 | 14. | 1:10:26 | 12. | |||
3 Vannas Hannu | 36:27 | 14. | 1:46:53 | 11. | |||
12 | 168 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:47:42 | |||
1 Haaja Reijo | 36:04 | 15. | |||||
2 Jalkanen Erkki | 40:46 | 24. | 1:16:49 | 22. | |||
3 Hillo Heikki | 30:53 | 3. | 1:47:42 | 12. | |||
13 | 163 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:48:27 | |||
1 Pitkänen Heikki | 39:56 | 31. | |||||
2 Railimo Matti | 33:25 | 7. | 1:13:20 | 16. | |||
3 Inkinen Paavo | 35:07 | 12. | 1:48:27 | 13. | |||
14 | 147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:27 | |||
1 Kujala Asko | 44:19 | 34. | |||||
2 Jokinen Leo | 30:05 | 2. | 1:14:24 | 17. | |||
3 Juola Eero | 35:04 | 11. | 1:49:27 | 14. | |||
15 | 174 | Suunta-Sepot 2 | FIN | 1:52:43 | |||
1 Ketamo Juhani | 36:40 | 18. | |||||
2 Saari Tauno | 34:21 | 9. | 1:11:00 | 13. | |||
3 Lakkinen Keijo | 41:42 | 22. | 1:52:43 | 15. | |||
16 | 140 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:53:41 | |||
1 Nurminen Matti | 33:54 | 8. | |||||
2 Hakala Esko | 40:50 | 25. | 1:14:43 | 19. | |||
3 Sillanpää Pekka | 38:57 | 20. | 1:53:41 | 16. | |||
17 | 153 | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:53:48 | |||
1 Romula Tuomo | 36:43 | 20. | |||||
2 Reijula Tapio | 34:26 | 10. | 1:11:08 | 14. | |||
3 Penttinen Juha | 42:39 | 24. | 1:53:48 | 17. | |||
18 | 158 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:55:21 | |||
1 Pajunen Heikki | 32:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Grönholm Hannu | 41:12 | 26. | 1:13:18 | 15. | |||
3 Hellström Roy | 42:02 | 23. | 1:55:21 | 18. | |||
19 | 139 | Delta | FIN | 1:55:31 | |||
1 Lakanen Ensio | 38:14 | 24. | |||||
2 Laine Juhani | 39:16 | 21. | 1:17:29 | 24. | |||
3 Saarinen Olli | 38:01 | 18. | 1:55:31 | 19. | |||
20 | 166 | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:56:18 | |||
1 Mäkelä Harri | 38:05 | 23. | |||||
2 Hiirijoki Pentti | 40:23 | 22. | 1:18:27 | 25. | |||
3 Siuko Hannu | 37:50 | 17. | 1:56:18 | 20. | |||
21 | 156 | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:56:22 | |||
1 Kaarnijärvi Seppo | 38:16 | 25. | |||||
2 Hahto Matti | 42:09 | 28. | 1:20:24 | 27. | |||
3 Jarva Risto | 35:57 | 13. | 1:56:22 | 21. | |||
22 | 162 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:57:21 | |||
1 Euren Pertti | 36:18 | 17. | |||||
2 Mäkivaara Olavi | 40:26 | 23. | 1:16:43 | 21. | |||
3 Varheensalo Altti | 40:37 | 21. | 1:57:21 | 22. | |||
23 | 138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:02:47 | |||
1 Mäkinen Jaakko | 47:44 | 35. | |||||
2 Vuorinen Lasse | 38:18 | 19. | 1:26:01 | 29. | |||
3 Laine Erkki | 36:45 | 15. | 2:02:47 | 23. | |||
24 | 161 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 2:02:49 | |||
1 Varjonen Heikki | 37:55 | 22. | |||||
2 Virtanen Kalle | 47:50 | 29. | 1:25:44 | 28. | |||
3 Kärkkäinen Antero | 37:04 | 16. | 2:02:49 | 24. | |||
25 | 155 | Närpes OK | FIN | 2:06:40 | |||
1 Alexandersson Yngve | 40:55 | 32. | |||||
2 Norrgrann Karl-Gustav | 36:11 | 17. | 1:17:06 | 23. | |||
3 Forsén Björn | 49:34 | 29. | 2:06:40 | 25. | |||
26 | 172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 2:11:15 | |||
1 Kyckling Veli-Matti | 34:22 | 9. | |||||
2 Sane Kari | 34:35 | 12. | 1:08:56 | 7. | |||
3 Erkiö Hannu | 1:02:18 | 32. | 2:11:15 | 26. | |||
27 | 151 | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 2:12:32 | |||
1 Hongisto Heimo | 32:23 | 3. | |||||
2 Viljanen Keijo | 55:38 | 32. | 1:28:00 | 30. | |||
3 Kuosa Harri | 44:31 | 26. | 2:12:32 | 27. | |||
28 | 169 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | FIN | 2:12:33 | |||
1 Löyttyjärvi Kari | 38:35 | 27. | |||||
2 Kanerva Unto | 41:31 | 27. | 1:20:05 | 26. | |||
3 Kettunen Seppo | 52:27 | 30. | 2:12:33 | 28. | |||
29 | 164 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 2:12:53 | |||
1 Ryytty Urho | 39:38 | 30. | |||||
2 Tiira Timo | 49:58 | 30. | 1:29:35 | 32. | |||
3 Veijalainen Pertti | 43:17 | 25. | 2:12:53 | 29. | |||
30 | 170 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 | FIN | 2:23:15 | |||
1 Immanen Pertti | 37:13 | 21. | |||||
2 Lindsted Tapio | 52:19 | 31. | 1:29:31 | 31. | |||
3 Kopra Valto | 53:43 | 31. | 2:23:15 | 30. | |||
31 | 173 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | FIN | 2:24:52 | |||
1 Visa Rauno | 38:30 | 26. | |||||
2 Mäkirinne Matti | 57:25 | 33. | 1:35:55 | 33. | |||
3 Virta Aare | 48:57 | 28. | 2:24:52 | 31. | |||
32 | 145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:55:31 | |||
1 Sompi Eero | 54:39 | 36. | |||||
2 Valta Matti | 1:13:39 | 35. | 2:08:18 | 35. | |||
3 Pitkänen Heikki | 47:13 | 27. | 2:55:31 | 32. | |||
167 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Malmivirta Paavo | 35:32 | 12. | |||||
2 Paldanius Jorma | 33:36 | 8. | 1:09:07 | 8. | |||
3 Moisio Kalevi | 37:22 | hylätty | |||||
159 | Pargas IF | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Engström Berndt | 36:01 | 14. | |||||
2 Friman Rauno | 1:00:05 | 34. | 1:36:05 | 34. | |||
3 Westerlund Bengt | 53:11 | hylätty | |||||
146 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Ruotsalainen Reino | 38:37 | 29. | |||||
2 Sirola Risto | 38:04 | 18. | 1:16:40 | 20. | |||
3 Tanttu Unto | 33:31 | hylätty | |||||
157 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Holster Paavo | 43:24 | 33. | |||||
2 Toivonen Klaus | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Karvinen Antero | ei läht. |
(3,7+3,7+3,7)
1 | 181 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:44:43 | |||
1 Suominen Mauno | 35:12 | 3. | |||||
2 Jylhä Keijo | 36:48 | 7. | 1:11:59 | 4. | |||
3 Helminen Pentti | 32:43 | 2. | 1:44:43 | 1. | |||
2 | 183 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:47:16 | |||
1 Karjalainen Seppo | 35:18 | 4. | |||||
2 Karppinen Eino | 39:24 | 14. | 1:14:41 | 7. | |||
3 Ruuskanen Seppo | 32:34 | 1. | 1:47:16 | 2. | |||
3 | 193 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:48:31 | |||
1 Nurmi Pekka | 35:24 | 5. | |||||
2 Kuusisto Seppo | 36:35 | 6. | 1:11:58 | 3. | |||
3 Eilu Kalevi | 36:32 | 9. | 1:48:31 | 3. | |||
4 | 186 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:49:04 | |||
1 Jokinen Juhani | 32:43 | 1. | |||||
2 Nissi Raimo | 35:12 | 2. | 1:07:54 | 1. | |||
3 Karsikas Raimo | 41:09 | 17. | 1:49:04 | 4. | |||
5 | 199 | Maarian Mahti 2 | FIN | 1:50:53 | |||
1 Hedenström Rauno | 35:55 | 8. | |||||
2 Havia Pertti | 36:11 | 4. | 1:12:05 | 5. | |||
3 Nurmi Veijo | 38:47 | 13. | 1:50:53 | 5. | |||
6 | 194 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:52:20 | |||
1 Mattila Kalervo | 41:00 | 16. | |||||
2 Jonkka Arvo | 38:28 | 11. | 1:19:27 | 11. | |||
3 Tiitola Tero | 32:52 | 3. | 1:52:20 | 6. | |||
7 | 196 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:53:22 | |||
1 Koiranen Juhani | 37:52 | 13. | |||||
2 Urhonen Seppo | 37:04 | 9. | 1:14:55 | 8. | |||
3 Vaininen Urpo | 38:26 | 12. | 1:53:22 | 7. | |||
8 | 184 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:53:52 | |||
1 Salo Markku | 37:44 | 11. | |||||
2 Savolainen Jukka | 34:03 | 1. | 1:11:46 | 2. | |||
3 Luukko Jukka | 42:05 | 19. | 1:53:52 | 8. | |||
9 | 190 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:53:57 | |||
1 Lahti Esko | 37:41 | 10. | |||||
2 Kivistö Erkki | 39:08 | 13. | 1:16:48 | 9. | |||
3 Hämäläinen Reijo | 37:08 | 10. | 1:53:57 | 9. | |||
10 | 191 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 1:55:55 | |||
1 Viinikainen Kauko | 45:52 | 21. | |||||
2 Salmela Kosti | 36:56 | 8. | 1:22:47 | 15. | |||
3 Sorri Seppo | 33:07 | 4. | 1:55:55 | 10. | |||
11 | 188 | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:56:02 | |||
1 Mikkilä Mauno | 40:43 | 15. | |||||
2 Koskenkorva Lauri | 38:50 | 12. | 1:19:33 | 12. | |||
3 Linna Esko | 36:29 | 8. | 1:56:02 | 11. | |||
12 | 198 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | FIN | 1:56:44 | |||
1 Palomäki Mikko | 37:48 | 12. | |||||
2 Punkero Toivo | 36:32 | 5. | 1:14:19 | 6. | |||
3 Niinimäki Jukka | 42:24 | 20. | 1:56:44 | 12. | |||
13 | 179 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:57:25 | |||
1 Koivula Keijo | 46:30 | 22. | |||||
2 Partanen Paavo | 35:21 | 3. | 1:21:50 | 14. | |||
3 Nikkinen Yrjö | 35:34 | 5. | 1:57:25 | 13. | |||
14 | 176 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:58:11 | |||
1 Kokkonen Viljo | 40:02 | 14. | |||||
2 Vänttinen Seppo | 37:39 | 10. | 1:17:41 | 10. | |||
3 Elomaa Pekka | 40:30 | 16. | 1:58:11 | 14. | |||
15 | 180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:01:16 | |||
1 Erkkilä Olavi | 37:20 | 9. | |||||
2 Virtanen Ilari | 48:12 | 22. | 1:25:31 | 18. | |||
3 Hovikorpi Aarno | 35:44 | 6. | 2:01:16 | 15. | |||
16 | 200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 2:04:20 | |||
1 Peitsala Osmo | 44:56 | 19. | |||||
2 Tiura Tapio | 39:51 | 15. | 1:24:46 | 16. | |||
3 Latvasto Erkki | 39:33 | 15. | 2:04:20 | 16. | |||
17 | 189 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:06:56 | |||
1 Erkkilä Ahti | 43:00 | 17. | |||||
2 Kalve Risto | 42:04 | 17. | 1:25:03 | 17. | |||
3 Sonkki Juhani | 41:52 | 18. | 2:06:56 | 17. | |||
18 | 192 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:07:06 | |||
1 Kurki Teuvo | 44:52 | 18. | |||||
2 Latvala Matti | 43:25 | 18. | 1:28:16 | 19. | |||
3 Rosti Heikki | 38:49 | 14. | 2:07:06 | 18. | |||
19 | 201 | Rastikarhut 2 | FIN | 2:13:24 | |||
1 Aronen Osmo | 45:24 | 20. | |||||
2 Heikkilä Manu | 50:14 | 23. | 1:35:37 | 22. | |||
3 Mikkola Pentti | 37:46 | 11. | 2:13:24 | 19. | |||
20 | 182 | Kimito SF | FIN | 2:15:38 | |||
1 Holmström Bengt | 47:17 | 23. | |||||
2 Nordell Rolf | 44:58 | 19. | 1:32:14 | 20. | |||
3 Mattsson Per-Åke | 43:23 | 21. | 2:15:38 | 20. | |||
21 | 195 | Someron Esa | FIN | 2:17:24 | |||
1 Kiiski Osmo | 34:52 | 2. | |||||
2 Nuotio Olli | 46:38 | 21. | 1:21:29 | 13. | |||
3 Penttilä Pekka | 55:54 | 24. | 2:17:24 | 21. | |||
22 | 185 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 2:19:36 | |||
1 Juhonsalo Matti | 53:08 | 24. | |||||
2 Sukki Martti | 41:44 | 16. | 1:34:51 | 21. | |||
3 Salo Pentti | 44:44 | 22. | 2:19:36 | 22. | |||
23 | 177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:33:13 | |||
1 Isoherranen Seppo | 1:12:00 | 25. | |||||
2 Junttila Olavi | 45:12 | 20. | 1:57:12 | 23. | |||
3 Valtee Pertti | 36:01 | 7. | 2:33:13 | 23. | |||
24 | 178 | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 2:53:03 | |||
1 Salminen Kalevi | 35:38 | 7. | |||||
2 Grönholm Olavi | 1:31:22 | 24. | 2:07:00 | 24. | |||
3 Viiri Jyrki | 46:03 | 23. | 2:53:03 | 24. | |||
187 | Mesikämmenet | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Pohjola Eino | 35:28 | 6. | |||||
2 Tolonen Kalle | 36:37 | hylätty | |||||
3 Mäkinen Matti | 1:38:11 | ei läht. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 207 | IF Femman | FIN | 1:13:17 | |||
1 Sabel Per-Erik | 23:31 | 1. | |||||
2 Hjerpe Lars | 25:16 | 1. | 48:46 | 1. | |||
3 Storm Sven-Olof | 24:30 | 6. | 1:13:17 | 1. | |||
2 | 210 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:17:04 | |||
1 Tamminen Heikki | 26:30 | 5. | |||||
2 Joonas Risto | 27:16 | 8. | 53:45 | 5. | |||
3 Laaksonen Auvo | 23:19 | 3. | 1:17:04 | 2. | |||
3 | 203 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:21:05 | |||
1 Rantala Heikki | 28:25 | 8. | |||||
2 Hakala Rauno | 27:24 | 9. | 55:48 | 7. | |||
3 Koppelomäki Mikko | 25:17 | 7. | 1:21:05 | 3. | |||
4 | 208 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:21:25 | |||
1 Suutari Veikko | 23:45 | 2. | |||||
2 Kakkola Eero | 26:53 | 5. | 50:37 | 3. | |||
3 Luukkonen Matti | 30:48 | 14. | 1:21:25 | 4. | |||
5 | 209 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:21:28 | |||
1 Klinga Esa | 28:46 | 10. | |||||
2 Haapaniemi Aimo | 26:54 | 6. | 55:39 | 6. | |||
3 Martikainen Erkki | 25:49 | 8. | 1:21:28 | 5. | |||
6 | 213 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:39 | |||
1 Ryyppö Toivo | 23:51 | 3. | |||||
2 Majoinen Arvo | 33:32 | 14. | 57:22 | 8. | |||
3 Salmi Tarmo | 24:17 | 5. | 1:21:39 | 6. | |||
7 | 220 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | FIN | 1:22:13 | |||
1 Pohjanpelto Pekka | 27:03 | 6. | |||||
2 Ranta Esko | 26:41 | 3. | 53:43 | 4. | |||
3 Avikainen Heino | 28:30 | 11. | 1:22:13 | 7. | |||
8 | 206 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:23:34 | |||
1 Lammensalo Jaakko | 34:30 | 16. | |||||
2 Collin Matti | 27:07 | 7. | 1:01:36 | 10. | |||
3 Valtonen Teuvo | 21:58 | 1. | 1:23:34 | 8. | |||
9 | 212 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:25:08 | |||
1 Franzén Bo-Gustaf | 28:12 | 7. | |||||
2 Danielsson Stig | 30:18 | 10. | 58:29 | 9. | |||
3 Jansson Nils | 26:38 | 9. | 1:25:08 | 9. | |||
10 | 211 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:25:30 | |||
1 Saario Seppo | 24:41 | 4. | |||||
2 Heikkilä Mikko | 25:26 | 2. | 50:06 | 2. | |||
3 Kaitio Risto | 35:23 | 16. | 1:25:30 | 10. | |||
11 | 205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:56 | |||
1 Ruokonen Keijo | 34:20 | 15. | |||||
2 Juntunen Olli | 33:01 | 13. | 1:07:20 | 16. | |||
3 Haarlaa Rihko | 23:36 | 4. | 1:30:56 | 11. | |||
12 | 214 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:31:09 | |||
1 Mäki-Lohiluoma Tuomo | 32:33 | 14. | |||||
2 Eklund Lars | 35:20 | 17. | 1:07:52 | 17. | |||
3 Haanpää Pentti | 23:17 | 2. | 1:31:09 | 12. | |||
13 | 215 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:32:00 | |||
1 Siivonen Jukka | 29:44 | 11. | |||||
2 Mattila Pertti | 32:05 | 11. | 1:01:48 | 12. | |||
3 Vapanen Jukka | 30:11 | 13. | 1:32:00 | 13. | |||
13 | 217 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 1:32:00 | |||
1 Vuorinen Pentti | 28:26 | 9. | |||||
2 Sissala Toivo | 34:43 | 15. | 1:03:08 | 13. | |||
3 Haavisto Jouko | 28:52 | 12. | 1:32:00 | 13. | |||
15 | 218 | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:32:27 | |||
1 Honkanen Kari | 34:53 | 17. | |||||
2 Pelli Heikki | 26:44 | 4. | 1:01:36 | 10. | |||
3 Reunanen Raimo | 30:51 | 15. | 1:32:27 | 15. | |||
16 | 219 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 1:34:06 | |||
1 Väyrynen Heikki | 32:11 | 13. | |||||
2 Koskinen Lennart | 35:01 | 16. | 1:07:11 | 15. | |||
3 Salminen Pekka | 26:55 | 10. | 1:34:06 | 16. | |||
17 | 221 | Rastikarhut 2 | FIN | 2:07:21 | |||
1 Heino Pentti | 30:50 | 12. | |||||
2 Helariutta Eero | 32:26 | 12. | 1:03:15 | 14. | |||
3 Harju Seppo | 1:04:05 | 17. | 2:07:21 | 17. | |||
204 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Pajuoja Reino | 28:43 | hylätty | |||||
2 Haaramo Matti | 24:55 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Koponen Pentti | 23:45 | ei läht. |
(2,1+2,1+2,1)
1 | 229 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:30 | |||
1 Markku Kalevi | 26:43 | 2. | |||||
2 Pystynen Paavo | 23:08 | 1. | 49:50 | 1. | |||
3 Mikkola Heimo | 26:40 | 2. | 1:16:30 | 1. | |||
2 | 230 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:26:37 | |||
1 Koivunen Matti | 29:17 | 3. | |||||
2 Koivunen Rauno | 25:42 | 3. | 54:58 | 2. | |||
3 Varamäki Veikko | 31:39 | 6. | 1:26:37 | 2. | |||
3 | 224 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:27:25 | |||
1 Mikola Oiva | 31:18 | 4. | |||||
2 Huhtala Olavi | 27:11 | 4. | 58:28 | 4. | |||
3 Koskinen Jukka | 28:57 | 5. | 1:27:25 | 3. | |||
4 | 227 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:29:01 | |||
1 Lempiäinen Yrjö | 31:58 | 5. | |||||
2 Keskitalo Antti | 29:25 | 5. | 1:01:22 | 5. | |||
3 Laine Antti | 27:39 | 3. | 1:29:01 | 4. | |||
5 | 228 | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 1:32:28 | |||
1 Salmi Jorma | 24:35 | 1. | |||||
2 Loiva Teuvo | 32:37 | 6. | 57:11 | 3. | |||
3 Miettinen Raimo | 35:17 | 7. | 1:32:28 | 5. | |||
6 | 223 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:33:14 | |||
1 Korpijaakko Pekka | 44:01 | 8. | |||||
2 Saarentalo Matti | 23:18 | 2. | 1:07:18 | 6. | |||
3 Laurila Pertti | 25:56 | 1. | 1:33:14 | 6. | |||
7 | 226 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 2:07:42 | |||
1 Helin Raimo | 33:49 | 7. | |||||
2 Sainio Aarto | 1:05:21 | 9. | 1:39:09 | 8. | |||
3 Lappi Ensio | 28:32 | 4. | 2:07:42 | 7. | |||
8 | 225 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:52:33 | |||
1 Kiuru Aulis | 1:17:06 | 9. | |||||
2 Enqvist Eino | 32:46 | 7. | 1:49:51 | 9. | |||
3 Kalteenmäki Pekka | 1:02:41 | 8. | 2:52:33 | 8. | |||
231 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Lind Lasse | 32:40 | 6. | |||||
2 Manninen Pentti | 46:33 | 8. | 1:19:12 | 7. | |||
3 Karlsson Kaj | keskeytti |
(4,5+4,5+4,5)
1 | 245 | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:51:11 | |||
1 Mattsson Ingela | 36:01 | 1. | |||||
2 Eskolin Tatjana | 39:04 | 4. | 1:15:04 | 1. | |||
3 Nymalm Sanna | 36:07 | 5. | 1:51:11 | 1. | |||
2 | 246 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:52:57 | |||
1 Francke Astra | 43:18 | 14. | |||||
2 Salonen Heidi | 36:40 | 1. | 1:19:58 | 6. | |||
3 Kulmala Päivi | 33:00 | 2. | 1:52:57 | 2. | |||
3 | 247 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:53:24 | |||
1 Ala-Kasari Outi | 38:44 | 4. | |||||
2 Nieminen Tuula | 37:43 | 2. | 1:16:26 | 2. | |||
3 Kollanen Teresa | 36:57 | 6. | 1:53:24 | 3. | |||
4 | 233 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:57:30 | |||
1 Haataja Mirka | 38:49 | 8. | |||||
2 Rantamäki Pernilla | 44:06 | 8. | 1:22:54 | 7. | |||
3 Pekkala Sini | 34:36 | 3. | 1:57:30 | 4. | |||
5 | 251 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:57:40 | |||
1 Joutsen Marja | 41:47 | 11. | |||||
2 Haanpää Kati | 43:09 | 7. | 1:24:55 | 9. | |||
3 Haapasalo Heidi | 32:45 | 1. | 1:57:40 | 5. | |||
6 | 234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:59:08 | |||
1 Erola Larissa | 38:56 | 10. | |||||
2 Liljeström Petra | 44:45 | 9. | 1:23:40 | 8. | |||
3 Malmi Päivi | 35:28 | 4. | 1:59:08 | 6. | |||
7 | 236 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:01:23 | |||
1 Ketola Mervi | 38:47 | 6. | |||||
2 Niittymäki Katri | 41:07 | 6. | 1:19:53 | 5. | |||
3 Siltanen Riitta | 41:29 | 10. | 2:01:23 | 7. | |||
8 | 235 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:05:08 | |||
1 Vesterinen Kirsi | 38:29 | 3. | |||||
2 Borgenström Elina | 40:50 | 5. | 1:19:18 | 4. | |||
3 Friman Kaisa | 45:49 | 15. | 2:05:08 | 8. | |||
9 | 238 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 2:06:14 | |||
1 Laukkanen Merja | 38:44 | 4. | |||||
2 Wartiainen Piritta | 37:53 | 3. | 1:16:36 | 3. | |||
3 Pyymäki Katri | 49:37 | 17. | 2:06:14 | 9. | |||
10 | 241 | Lynx | FIN | 2:07:30 | |||
1 Kivilaakso Kirsi | 44:05 | 16. | |||||
2 Heikkilä Annamari | 45:22 | 11. | 1:29:26 | 10. | |||
3 Vihavainen Meri | 38:03 | 7. | 2:07:30 | 10. | |||
11 | 243 | OK77 | FIN | 2:10:57 | |||
1 Westberg-Arrakosk Annika | 43:48 | 15. | |||||
2 Isoherranen Kirsi | 46:10 | 12. | 1:29:57 | 11. | |||
3 Ray Carola | 40:59 | 9. | 2:10:57 | 11. | |||
12 | 250 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:14:05 | |||
1 Lepo Tarja | 46:48 | 18. | |||||
2 Kaario Katja | 45:14 | 10. | 1:32:01 | 12. | |||
3 Vaismaa Taina | 42:03 | 12. | 2:14:05 | 12. | |||
13 | 252 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:16:57 | |||
1 Koskivaara Eija | 42:59 | 13. | |||||
2 Louhi Katri | 49:42 | 14. | 1:32:40 | 14. | |||
3 Valkonen Sanna | 44:16 | 14. | 2:16:57 | 13. | |||
14 | 248 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 2:19:25 | |||
1 Heerman-Saarenpää Maria | 49:42 | 19. | |||||
2 Juhola Piia | 49:37 | 13. | 1:39:18 | 18. | |||
3 Teini Heli | 40:06 | 8. | 2:19:25 | 14. | |||
15 | 237 | IK Falken | FIN | 2:21:00 | |||
1 Backman Yvonne | 44:19 | 17. | |||||
2 Barkar Marina | 54:41 | 16. | 1:38:59 | 17. | |||
3 Björndahl Lilian | 42:00 | 11. | 2:21:00 | 15. | |||
16 | 249 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:23:32 | |||
1 Kerkola Tiina | 38:55 | 9. | |||||
2 Hakala Merja | 57:04 | 19. | 1:35:59 | 16. | |||
3 Mellin Ulla | 47:33 | 16. | 2:23:32 | 16. | |||
17 | 242 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 2:33:54 | |||
1 Bengtsson Åsa | 36:33 | 2. | |||||
2 Westerlund Angela | 55:31 | 17. | 1:32:03 | 13. | |||
3 Åsten Salme | 1:01:50 | 19. | 2:33:54 | 17. | |||
18 | 254 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | FIN | 2:35:49 | |||
1 Taipalus Maarika | 41:59 | 12. | |||||
2 Ojala Leena | 50:48 | 15. | 1:32:46 | 15. | |||
3 Mäki-Neste-Mäkelä Päivi | 1:03:02 | 20. | 2:35:49 | 18. | |||
19 | 244 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:46:01 | |||
1 Torvinen Sirpa | 50:36 | 20. | |||||
2 Viitanen Kirsi | 56:43 | 18. | 1:47:18 | 19. | |||
3 Väärälä Marita | 58:42 | 18. | 2:46:01 | 19. | |||
20 | 240 | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 2:46:11 | |||
1 Matintalo Terhi | 38:48 | 7. | |||||
2 Vaano Kristiina | 1:25:06 | 21. | 2:03:54 | 20. | |||
3 Yli-Sipilä Kati | 42:17 | 13. | 2:46:11 | 20. | |||
253 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Jylhä Sirpa | 52:06 | 21. | |||||
2 Ikonen Eeva-Kaisa | 1:17:23 | 20. | 2:09:29 | 21. | |||
3 Koistinen Marjo | 59:10 | hylätty |
(3,8+3,8+3,8)
1 | 260 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:31:40 | |||
1 Kukonlehto Marja | 34:11 | 4. | |||||
2 Toivonen Sirra | 29:14 | 1. | 1:03:24 | 1. | |||
3 Pietilä-Annala Jaana | 28:16 | 1. | 1:31:40 | 1. | |||
2 | 266 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:32:50 | |||
1 Dahlman-Tervala Maarit | 34:14 | 5. | |||||
2 Orava Päivi | 30:03 | 2. | 1:04:16 | 2. | |||
3 Mihailko Irina | 28:34 | 2. | 1:32:50 | 2. | |||
3 | 264 | Lynx | FIN | 1:40:26 | |||
1 Tilli Virpi | 34:26 | 6. | |||||
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparan Nina | 36:35 | 4. | 1:11:00 | 3. | |||
3 Boström Kirsi | 29:25 | 3. | 1:40:26 | 3. | |||
4 | 268 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:47:44 | |||
1 Saarijärvi Sari | 33:58 | 3. | |||||
2 Eerola Riikka | 41:52 | 7. | 1:15:49 | 6. | |||
3 Viilo Annika | 31:54 | 4. | 1:47:44 | 4. | |||
5 | 259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:28 | |||
1 Myllys Leena | 38:22 | 10. | |||||
2 Matilainen Mirja | 36:30 | 3. | 1:14:51 | 5. | |||
3 Kekäläinen Kaija | 34:36 | 5. | 1:49:28 | 5. | |||
6 | 262 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:53:56 | |||
1 Holm Riikka | 33:35 | 1. | |||||
2 Kukkola Sinikka | 43:02 | 10. | 1:16:37 | 8. | |||
3 Airaksinen Merja | 37:19 | 6. | 1:53:56 | 6. | |||
7 | 261 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:54:29 | |||
1 Koski Anja | 34:34 | 7. | |||||
2 Juga Liisa | 37:22 | 5. | 1:11:55 | 4. | |||
3 Sarkki Sirkka | 42:33 | 9. | 1:54:29 | 7. | |||
8 | 267 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:58:51 | |||
1 Lahtinen Ulla | 38:08 | 9. | |||||
2 Kankaanranta Marja | 42:11 | 8. | 1:20:18 | 9. | |||
3 Oikarinen Sirkka | 38:32 | 7. | 1:58:51 | 8. | |||
9 | 256 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:00:45 | |||
1 Nurmi Anne | 33:50 | 2. | |||||
2 Havia-Kinnala Helena | 42:41 | 9. | 1:16:30 | 7. | |||
3 Reiman Anu | 44:14 | 11. | 2:00:45 | 9. | |||
10 | 269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 2:08:11 | |||
1 Molnar Pia | 34:36 | 8. | |||||
2 Hervonen Johanna | 50:29 | 11. | 1:25:04 | 10. | |||
3 Lankinen Hanna | 43:06 | 10. | 2:08:11 | 10. | |||
11 | 263 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 2:26:38 | |||
1 Rokka Susanna | 45:32 | 11. | |||||
2 Klemelä Päivi | 40:50 | 6. | 1:26:21 | 11. | |||
3 Simola Tarja | 1:00:16 | 13. | 2:26:38 | 11. | |||
12 | 258 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:46:49 | |||
1 Heinaro Mervi | 53:36 | 12. | |||||
2 Linko Rita | 58:57 | 12. | 1:52:33 | 12. | |||
3 Palmen Virpi | 54:16 | 12. | 2:46:49 | 12. | |||
13 | 265 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:57:08 | |||
1 Ahonen Liisa | 1:14:00 | 13. | |||||
2 Korsimo Tuovi | 1:04:27 | 13. | 2:18:27 | 13. | |||
3 Sipponen Eija | 38:40 | 8. | 2:57:08 | 13. |
(3,7+3,7+3,7)
1 | 273 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:02:39 | |||
1 Virtanen Marjo | 46:17 | 1. | |||||
2 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi | 41:20 | 4. | 1:27:36 | 2. | |||
3 Saari Marita | 35:02 | 4. | 2:02:39 | 1. | |||
2 | 277 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:05:52 | |||
1 Virekunnas Päivi | 57:43 | 8. | |||||
2 Marila Satu | 34:14 | 2. | 1:31:56 | 4. | |||
3 Kymäläinen Maritta | 33:55 | 3. | 2:05:52 | 2. | |||
3 | 272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:08:08 | |||
1 Lankinen Pauliina | 58:34 | 9. | |||||
2 Mänttäri Ulla | 37:48 | 3. | 1:36:21 | 6. | |||
3 Otsamo Riikka | 31:46 | 1. | 2:08:08 | 3. | |||
4 | 275 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:10:39 | |||
1 Rajalampi Liisa | 49:41 | 4. | |||||
2 Äijälä Tiina | 33:53 | 1. | 1:23:33 | 1. | |||
3 Laurila Saija | 47:05 | 7. | 2:10:39 | 4. | |||
5 | 276 | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:12:12 | |||
1 Penger Carola | 52:25 | 5. | |||||
2 Henriksson Ann-Catherine | 42:21 | 6. | 1:34:45 | 5. | |||
3 Karppinen Heli | 37:26 | 5. | 2:12:12 | 5. | |||
6 | 271 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 2:12:23 | |||
1 Toivonen Merja | 57:18 | 6. | |||||
2 Maijala Sari | 42:03 | 5. | 1:39:20 | 7. | |||
3 Pelto-Huikko Anne | 33:02 | 2. | 2:12:23 | 6. | |||
7 | 274 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 2:20:06 | |||
1 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | 47:58 | 3. | |||||
2 Lahtinen Terttu | 43:17 | 7. | 1:31:14 | 3. | |||
3 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena | 48:51 | 8. | 2:20:06 | 7. | |||
8 | 278 | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 2:29:54 | |||
1 Laine Kirsi | 57:27 | 7. | |||||
2 Ritasalo Maaria | 50:39 | 8. | 1:48:05 | 9. | |||
3 Helin-Luotonen Hanna | 41:48 | 6. | 2:29:54 | 8. | |||
9 | 279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 2:39:32 | |||
1 Harju Ulla | 46:17 | 1. | |||||
2 Kiiskinen Gunnevi | 57:21 | 9. | 1:43:37 | 8. | |||
3 Kuittinen Soili | 55:54 | 9. | 2:39:32 | 9. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 286 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:11:29 | |||
1 Taimisto Sinikka | 24:28 | 1. | |||||
2 Lång Gun-Viol | 23:51 | 1. | 48:18 | 1. | |||
3 Laasonen Kirsi | 23:11 | 7. | 1:11:29 | 1. | |||
2 | 284 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:14:41 | |||
1 Anttila Sisko | 26:54 | 6. | |||||
2 Kukkonen Sirpa | 26:32 | 3. | 53:25 | 2. | |||
3 Montonen Outi | 21:16 | 2. | 1:14:41 | 2. | |||
3 | 290 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:14:59 | |||
1 Mikkolainen Mirja | 26:59 | 7. | |||||
2 Korpio Aulikki | 26:40 | 4. | 53:38 | 3. | |||
3 Nurminen Arja | 21:21 | 3. | 1:14:59 | 3. | |||
4 | 285 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:18:16 | |||
1 Moilanen Kirsti | 28:43 | 8. | |||||
2 Kylämäki Hilkka | 26:57 | 5. | 55:39 | 4. | |||
3 Eisanen Tea | 22:37 | 5. | 1:18:16 | 4. | |||
5 | 288 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:21:34 | |||
1 Kerkola Maija | 25:07 | 2. | |||||
2 Laukkanen Raija | 36:08 | 8. | 1:01:14 | 8. | |||
3 Lusa Sirpa | 20:20 | 1. | 1:21:34 | 5. | |||
6 | 282 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:22:47 | |||
1 Hakomäki Kirsi | 34:51 | 10. | |||||
2 Kokkila Marita | 26:23 | 2. | 1:01:13 | 7. | |||
3 Linjama Mirja | 21:34 | 4. | 1:22:47 | 6. | |||
7 | 287 | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:24:23 | |||
1 Huttunen Kristiina | 25:55 | 4. | |||||
2 Soininen Ulla | 34:10 | 7. | 1:00:04 | 6. | |||
3 Puolakka Päivi | 24:19 | 8. | 1:24:23 | 7. | |||
8 | 283 | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:25:13 | |||
1 Fagerlund Pirjo | 25:36 | 3. | |||||
2 Järvenranta Pirjo | 37:00 | 9. | 1:02:35 | 9. | |||
3 Salmenoja Hely | 22:38 | 6. | 1:25:13 | 8. | |||
9 | 281 | Delta | FIN | 1:26:32 | |||
1 Kangasaho Sirpa | 26:13 | 5. | |||||
2 Honkavaara Paula | 29:51 | 6. | 56:03 | 5. | |||
3 Vapalahti Sisko | 30:28 | 9. | 1:26:32 | 9. | |||
289 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | ||||
1 Hovirinta Marjo | 32:04 | 9. | |||||
2 Kontio Pirkko-Liisa | 39:04 | 10. | 1:11:07 | 10. | |||
3 Mannonen Jaana | ei läht. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 301 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:51 | |||
1 Laakso Mirjami | 24:24 | 1. | |||||
2 Juvonen Marja | 27:14 | 3. | 51:37 | 2. | |||
3 Tikka Eija | 22:13 | 3. | 1:13:51 | 1. | |||
2 | 292 | Delta | FIN | 1:16:28 | |||
1 Lakanen Sirpa | 24:36 | 4. | |||||
2 Laine Irmeli | 26:51 | 2. | 51:26 | 1. | |||
3 Illaru Sinikka | 25:02 | 6. | 1:16:28 | 2. | |||
3 | 299 | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:17:11 | |||
1 Alexandersson Gia | 25:44 | 9. | |||||
2 Söderblom Anne | 29:45 | 4. | 55:28 | 3. | |||
3 Lönnberg Susanna | 21:42 | 2. | 1:17:11 | 3. | |||
4 | 304 | Rasti-Lukko 2 | FIN | 1:17:18 | |||
1 Nurmi Raija | 24:37 | 5. | |||||
2 Verha Maija | 31:03 | 8. | 55:39 | 4. | |||
3 Suomela Margit | 21:39 | 1. | 1:17:18 | 4. | |||
5 | 295 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja | FIN | 1:20:24 | |||
1 Kurvinen Ulla | 24:48 | 7. | |||||
2 Beilman Mare | 30:52 | 6. | 55:40 | 5. | |||
3 Suomalainen Marja | 24:45 | 5. | 1:20:24 | 5. | |||
6 | 296 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:20:28 | |||
1 Suna Eija | 30:12 | 12. | |||||
2 Peltola Kati | 26:25 | 1. | 56:36 | 9. | |||
3 Veijalainen Liisa | 23:52 | 4. | 1:20:28 | 6. | |||
7 | 298 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:23:53 | |||
1 Sipponen Airi | 24:32 | 2. | |||||
2 Hellström Kaisu | 31:56 | 10. | 56:27 | 8. | |||
3 Mannervesi Helena | 27:26 | 9. | 1:23:53 | 7. | |||
8 | 297 | Navi | FIN | 1:24:36 | |||
1 Pesonen Vuokko | 24:45 | 6. | |||||
2 Pöntinen Tuula | 30:59 | 7. | 55:43 | 6. | |||
3 Heimonen Arja | 28:53 | 11. | 1:24:36 | 8. | |||
9 | 303 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:24:50 | |||
1 Niemi Tuire | 25:37 | 8. | |||||
2 Leppänen Eija-Riitta | 31:47 | 9. | 57:23 | 10. | |||
3 Lankia Hilkka | 27:27 | 10. | 1:24:50 | 9. | |||
10 | 293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:07 | |||
1 Hämäläinen Anneli | 25:46 | 10. | |||||
2 Savelainen Marketta | 30:23 | 5. | 56:08 | 7. | |||
3 Hämäläinen Riitta | 28:59 | 12. | 1:25:07 | 10. | |||
11 | 302 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:33:42 | |||
1 Koskialho Elisabeth | 28:58 | 11. | |||||
2 Kainulainen Pirjo | 38:11 | 11. | 1:07:08 | 11. | |||
3 Korpinen Paula | 26:34 | 8. | 1:33:42 | 11. | |||
12 | 294 | IF Femman | FIN | 1:38:57 | |||
1 Lähdekorpi Kaija | 31:04 | 13. | |||||
2 Nojonen Svea | 42:15 | 12. | 1:13:19 | 13. | |||
3 Fred Bodil | 25:38 | 7. | 1:38:57 | 12. | |||
13 | 300 | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:42:21 | |||
1 Ahlqvist Kristiina | 24:32 | 2. | |||||
2 Kanerva Marja | 47:30 | 13. | 1:12:01 | 12. | |||
3 Reponen Sirpa | 30:20 | 13. | 1:42:21 | 13. |
(2,1+2,1+2,1)
1 | 311 | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:06:26 | |||
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina | 23:02 | 2. | |||||
2 Eskola Pirkko | 23:32 | 1. | 46:33 | 1. | |||
3 Hellsten Leena | 19:53 | 1. | 1:06:26 | 1. | |||
2 | 312 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:14 | |||
1 Salmela Juulia | 22:57 | 1. | |||||
2 Syväterä Hillevi | 26:35 | 5. | 49:32 | 4. | |||
3 Reeni Eva | 21:43 | 3. | 1:11:14 | 2. | |||
3 | 314 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:12:09 | |||
1 Hurskainen Seija | 25:39 | 5. | |||||
2 Törrö Maria-Leena | 23:45 | 2. | 49:23 | 3. | |||
3 Koskinen Marja-Terttu | 22:46 | 4. | 1:12:09 | 3. | |||
4 | 308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:31 | |||
1 Koivula Åsa | 24:49 | 4. | |||||
2 Latvasto Pirkko | 27:52 | 6. | 52:40 | 6. | |||
3 Etholen Rose-Marie | 20:51 | 2. | 1:13:31 | 4. | |||
5 | 309 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:44 | |||
1 Mononen Ritva | 23:33 | 3. | |||||
2 Kajava Ritva | 23:54 | 3. | 47:26 | 2. | |||
3 Ahonen Ulla | 26:18 | 8. | 1:13:44 | 5. | |||
6 | 313 | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:16:34 | |||
1 Eskola Marjaana | 26:49 | 6. | |||||
2 Vigelius Seija | 25:19 | 4. | 52:08 | 5. | |||
3 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | 24:27 | 7. | 1:16:34 | 6. | |||
7 | 310 | Navi | FIN | 1:24:18 | |||
1 Aarniosalo Anneli | 32:44 | 8. | |||||
2 Särkkä Liisa | 28:31 | 7. | 1:01:14 | 7. | |||
3 Muikku Rauni | 23:04 | 5. | 1:24:18 | 7. | |||
8 | 306 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:37:56 | |||
1 Mikkonen Ritva | 34:58 | 9. | |||||
2 Kokkonen Riitta | 38:44 | 8. | 1:13:41 | 9. | |||
3 Paatero Leena | 24:15 | 6. | 1:37:56 | 8. | |||
9 | 307 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:41:17 | |||
1 Helppolainen Anni | 28:19 | 7. | |||||
2 Saarinen Tuula | 42:28 | 9. | 1:10:46 | 8. | |||
3 Puro-Salomaa Pirkko | 30:30 | 9. | 1:41:17 | 9. |
(2,1+2,1+2,1)
1 | 318 | Iisu | FIN | 1:16:48 | |||
1 Vilppola Anneli | 22:57 | 1. | |||||
2 Hankonen Anna-Liisa | 31:34 | 3. | 54:30 | 1. | |||
3 Mattila Anneli | 22:18 | 2. | 1:16:48 | 1. | |||
2 | 317 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:16 | |||
1 Isoherranen Kaarina | 26:05 | 2. | |||||
2 Torp Tytti | 34:25 | 4. | 1:00:29 | 3. | |||
3 Karvinen Tuulikki | 23:47 | 4. | 1:24:16 | 2. | |||
3 | 316 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:26:24 | |||
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta | 33:24 | 4. | |||||
2 Ruisaho Eila | 30:54 | 2. | 1:04:17 | 4. | |||
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | 22:07 | 1. | 1:26:24 | 3. | |||
4 | 320 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:33:51 | |||
1 Määttänen Seija | 30:01 | 3. | |||||
2 Tulokas Tuula | 30:20 | 1. | 1:00:20 | 2. | |||
3 Lähde Milja | 33:31 | 5. | 1:33:51 | 4. | |||
5 | 319 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:47:59 | |||
1 Jalava Aune | 36:13 | 5. | |||||
2 Vehmanen Marjatta | 48:58 | 5. | 1:25:10 | 5. | |||
3 Pekkarinen Eila | 22:48 | 3. | 1:47:59 | 5. |