SM-keskimatka H/D21 A-finaalit (WRE) Merimaskussa 6.6.2021

H21A

Intermediate 5,3 km

131Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:15
244Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN34:42+27
350Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:43+28
445Joonas AholaNaviFIN34:54+39
48Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN34:54+39
636Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN35:05+50
749Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:06+51
827Oleksandr KratovKooveeFIN35:17+1:02
926Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN35:36+1:21
1023Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:09+1:54
1142Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN36:11+1:56
1246Samu HeiskaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN36:32+2:17
1333Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN36:34+2:19
1414Tobias HenrikssonPaimion RastiFIN36:59+2:44
1537Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN37:29+3:14
1615Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:36+3:21
174Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFIN38:01+3:46
1820Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN38:06+3:51
1951Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN38:13+3:58
2052Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFIN38:14+3:59
2141Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:20+4:05
2239Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:25+4:10
2332Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN38:31+4:16
2422Lauri OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:36+4:21
2543Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN38:57+4:42
2647Mårten BoströmSwedenSWE39:10+4:55
2724Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN39:22+5:07
2830Pauli LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:33+5:18
2929Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN39:57+5:42
3019Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN40:13+5:58
3128Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN40:20+6:05
3240Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN40:22+6:07
3321Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöFIN40:31+6:16
3412Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN40:56+6:41
3510Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN41:00+6:45
3617Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN41:07+6:52
25Miika SuominenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:07+6:52
3811Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:16+7:01
3935Topi PenttinenMS ParmaFIN41:26+7:11
4013Aki SaariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:39+7:24
4118Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN41:46+7:31
428Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN41:58+7:43
432Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN42:04+7:49
449Toni SaariPaimion RastiFIN42:08+7:53
455Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:13+7:58
461Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN42:25+8:10
477Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFIN43:55+9:40
4834Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN44:37+10:22
493Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN46:26+12:11
506Erik HaajanenOK77FIN48:48+14:33
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English