Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM-kilpailu (WRE) Juvalla 11.9.2021

H45

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,1 km
Finish
3,2 km
 
1.   Petteri Muukkonen OK Trian  FIN  14:24:00   13:14 (1)  13:21  
2.   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:00:00   13:26 (2)  13:32  
3.   Raino Pesu Hiiltomiehet  FIN  14:20:00   13:54 (3)  14:00  
4.   Petri Noponen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  14:11:00   14:03 (4)  14:10  
5.   Jani Kiuru Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:05:00   14:06 (5)  14:12  
6.   Jani Virta OK Trian  FIN  14:23:00   14:11 (6)  14:18  
7.   Anders Åkerman Hiidenkiertäjät  SWE  14:09:00   14:12 (7)  14:19  
8.   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:17:00   14:23 (8)  14:30  
9.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:18:00   14:27 (9)  14:33  
10.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  14:19:00   14:35 (10)  14:42  
11.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  14:22:00   14:36 (11)  14:43  
12.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77  FIN  14:01:00   14:40 (12)  14:47  
13.   Miika Hernelahti Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:12:00   14:45 (13)  14:52  
14.   Jani Hämäläinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:59:00   14:47 (14)  14:53  
15.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:53:00   14:53 (15)  15:00  
16.   Hannu Nikkola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:14:00   14:55 (16)  15:02  
16.   Tuomas Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:15:00   14:55 (16)  15:02  
18.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:21:00   15:01 (18)  15:07  
19.   Jukka Hemminki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:07:00   15:04 (19)  15:11  
20.   Timo Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  14:16:00   15:06 (20)  15:13  
21.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:10:00   15:17 (21)  15:24  
22.   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN  13:50:00   15:20 (22)  15:27  
23.   Mika Häkkinen Hiiltomiehet  FIN  14:13:00   15:25 (23)  15:33  
24.   Kimmo Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:02:00   15:27 (24)  15:35  
25.   Markus Palokangas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:06:00   15:30 (25)  15:36  
26.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:58:00   15:42 (26)  15:49  
27.   Miko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:49:00   15:43 (27)  15:51  
27.   Marko Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:55:00   15:43 (27)  15:51  
29.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:08:00   15:52 (29)  15:58  
30.   Juha Meronen OC Puisto  FIN  14:04:00   16:18 (30)  16:25  
31.   David Farkas Helsingin Suunnistajat  HUN  13:45:00   16:19 (31)  16:27  
32.   Marko Rajala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:52:00   16:21 (32)  16:28  
33.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:54:00   16:24 (33)  16:32  
34.   Niklas Lindell IF Brahe  FIN  13:57:00   16:35 (34)  16:43  
35.   Jon Engström Pargas IF  FIN  13:56:00   16:44 (35)  16:51  
36.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:51:00   17:00 (36)  17:10  
37.   Tomi Huttunen Korven Honka  FIN  13:47:00   17:06 (37)  17:13  
38.   Sami Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  13:48:00   17:07 (38)  17:17  
39.   Pietari Hyvärinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:46:00   17:55 (39)  18:01  
   Tommi Kuronen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:03:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English