Starting time | 3,4 km |
3,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toni Pikkarainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:34:00 | 14:30 (1) | |||
Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 9:58:00 | 15:04 (2) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:33:00 | 15:09 (3) | |||
Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 10:32:00 | 15:19 (4) | |||
Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:37:00 | 15:36 (5) | |||
Tommi Lavonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:47:00 | 15:37 (6) | |||
Antti Turpeinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 9:52:00 | 15:41 (7) | |||
Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:45:00 | 15:43 (8) | |||
Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:04:00 | 15:45 (9) | |||
Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:23:00 | 15:45 (9) | |||
Miika Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:19:00 | 15:54 (11) | |||
Hannu Korhonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 16:05 (12) | |||
Jussi Kivioja | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:01:00 | 16:09 (13) | |||
Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 10:36:00 | 16:09 (13) | |||
Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:54:00 | 16:15 (15) | |||
Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:29:00 | 16:15 (15) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:46:00 | 16:25 (17) | |||
Harri Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:31:00 | 16:30 (18) | |||
Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:07:00 | 16:33 (19) | |||
Matti Huttunen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:56:00 | 16:37 (20) | |||
Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:28:00 | 16:37 (20) | |||
Juha Järvenpää | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 | 16:46 (22) | |||
Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:24:00 | 16:47 (23) | |||
Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 16:48 (24) | |||
Matti Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:25:00 | 16:49 (25) | |||
Jarkko Rajala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:14:00 | 16:51 (26) | |||
Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:35:00 | 16:52 (27) | |||
Pertti Päärni | MS Parma | FIN | 9:53:00 | 16:55 (28) | |||
Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 | 17:11 (29) | |||
Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 17:13 (30) | |||
Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:02:00 | 17:15 (31) | |||
Markus Ritala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:20:00 | 17:22 (32) | |||
Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:57:00 | 17:29 (33) | |||
Sampsa Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 17:34 (34) | |||
Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:13:00 | 17:36 (35) | |||
Vesa Malila | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 | 17:40 (36) | |||
Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 | 17:43 (37) | |||
Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 9:48:00 | 17:56 (38) | |||
Kimmo Kärkkäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 17:58 (39) | |||
Heikki Korhonen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 9:59:00 | 18:14 (40) | |||
Ville Tuomaala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 18:21 (41) | |||
Antti Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:03:00 | 18:35 (42) | |||
Jarkko Orjala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 18:45 (43) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 19:46 (44) | |||
Jan Lindfors | IK Falken | FIN | 10:09:00 | 20:40 (45) | |||
Esa Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:05:00 | 21:51 (46) | |||
Tuomas Pyykkö | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 9:51:00 | 22:58 (47) | |||
Teemu Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:11:00 | 24:58 (48) |