Starting time | 2,2 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna-Lea Rantalainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:19:00 | 12:24 (1) | |||
Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:14:00 | 12:52 (2) | |||
Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 14:20:00 | 12:57 (3) | |||
Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:10:00 | 13:05 (4) | |||
Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 13:48:00 | 13:16 (5) | |||
Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:17:00 | 13:26 (6) | |||
Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 14:18:00 | 13:27 (7) | |||
Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:11:00 | 13:35 (8) | |||
Paula Savolainen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:12:00 | 13:35 (8) | |||
Eija Rantala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:16:00 | 13:36 (10) | |||
Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:09:00 | 13:42 (11) | |||
Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:05:00 | 13:44 (12) | |||
Mari Torri-Tuominen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:52:00 | 13:54 (13) | |||
Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:13:00 | 14:01 (14) | |||
Paula Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:55:00 | 14:29 (15) | |||
Pirjo Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 14:15:00 | 14:31 (16) | |||
Leena Myllys | Lynx | FIN | 14:08:00 | 14:32 (17) | |||
von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 14:04:00 | 14:36 (18) | |||
Ulla Lahtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:01:00 | 14:42 (19) | |||
Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:51:00 | 14:49 (20) | |||
Pia Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:06:00 | 14:53 (21) | |||
Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:03:00 | 14:57 (22) | |||
Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:54:00 | 15:45 (23) | |||
Taina Shemeikka | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 13:56:00 | 15:45 (23) | |||
Anu Seppälä | Epilän Esa | FIN | 14:02:00 | 15:47 (25) | |||
Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:50:00 | 16:01 (26) | |||
Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:57:00 | 16:03 (27) | |||
Ulla Moilanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:41:00 | 16:04 (28) | |||
Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 13:58:00 | 16:34 (29) | |||
Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 13:59:00 | 16:46 (30) | |||
Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:45:00 | 16:59 (31) | |||
Taina Juote | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:42:00 | 17:32 (32) | |||
Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 13:44:00 | 17:36 (33) | |||
Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:47:00 | 18:06 (34) | |||
Eija Piispanen | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 13:49:00 | 18:12 (35) | |||
Satu Leppänen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 13:43:00 | 18:22 (36) | |||
Lea Martikainen | Navi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:27 (37) | |||
Liisa Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 13:53:00 | 20:55 (38) | |||
Sirpa Liukkonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:46:00 | 21:16 (39) | |||
Päivi Pelkonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 13:40:00 | 23:17 (40) |