SM-pitkä matka, 4.–5.9.2021, RastiE4, Saarijärven Pullistus (WRE)

H18

Intermediate 8,9 km

1341Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN54:24
2349Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN56:37+2:13
3350Santeri KirjavainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:57+2:33
4336Vinski MalinenNaviFIN58:43+4:19
5335Miska KuusikkoSK PohjantähtiFIN59:08+4:44
6342Riku GröhnTampereen PyrintöFIN59:33+5:09
7333Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:04+5:40
8346Jesper DonnerOK77FIN1:00:16+5:52
9339Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN1:00:25+6:01
10338Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:50+6:26
11324Kalle TauraValkeakosken HakaFIN1:01:45+7:21
12329Valtteri RantalaValkeakosken HakaFIN1:02:39+8:15
13347Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN1:02:42+8:18
14348Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:04+8:40
15345Valter JoensuuIF BraheFIN1:03:14+8:50
16340Alec StillOK TrianFIN1:04:04+9:40
17337Antti SeppänenOlavin RastiFIN1:04:07+9:43
18328Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:46+10:22
19313Teemu PihlajamäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:04:51+10:27
20334Joona YliahoKooveeFIN1:04:56+10:32
21317Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:21+10:57
22325Matias KoponenLynxFIN1:05:26+11:02
23332Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:05:46+11:22
24330Aapo MaasiltaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:03+11:39
25344Jaakko SalomäkiSK UusiFIN1:06:27+12:03
26327Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN1:07:53+13:29
27331Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:08:25+14:01
28319Mikael KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN1:09:28+15:04
29309Juuso EkolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:10:41+16:17
30314Vertti MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN1:11:08+16:44
31323Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:11+16:47
32321Pietari JussinmäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:11:57+17:33
33303Kasperi TamminenLappeen RientoFIN1:12:34+18:10
34343Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:12:40+18:16
35315Oskari RannilaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:13:07+18:43
36307Simon NordgrenOK TrianFIN1:13:53+19:29
37305Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:14:29+20:05
38308Veeti PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:14:49+20:25
39302Miika MuotkaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:15:35+21:11
40318Juuso KetonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:17:27+23:03
41326Karim MbembelaLynxFIN1:17:30+23:06
42322Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:07+23:43
43316Jami KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN1:18:44+24:20
44306Aleksi VälimaaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:19:19+24:55
45301Jonatan AhlbäckPargas IFFIN1:19:49+25:25
46311Sverre HågensenPargas IFFIN1:20:42+26:18
47312Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:22:47+28:23
48304Benjamin KorentoOK77FIN1:23:40+29:16
49320Oskari KalliokoskiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:24:14+29:50
50310Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:35:37+41:13
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English