SM-pitkä matka, 4.–5.9.2021, RastiE4, Saarijärven Pullistus (WRE)

H18

Intermediate 4,1 km

1341Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN25:23
2350Santeri KirjavainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN26:17+54
3336Vinski MalinenNaviFIN26:47+1:24
4349Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN27:09+1:46
5333Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN27:30+2:07
6335Miska KuusikkoSK PohjantähtiFIN27:52+2:29
7339Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN28:08+2:45
8324Kalle TauraValkeakosken HakaFIN28:19+2:56
9340Alec StillOK TrianFIN28:33+3:10
10338Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN28:58+3:35
11346Jesper DonnerOK77FIN29:10+3:47
12329Valtteri RantalaValkeakosken HakaFIN29:29+4:06
13342Riku GröhnTampereen PyrintöFIN29:30+4:07
14345Valter JoensuuIF BraheFIN29:45+4:22
15337Antti SeppänenOlavin RastiFIN29:57+4:34
16348Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN30:04+4:41
17328Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:07+4:44
18332Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN30:32+5:09
19334Joona YliahoKooveeFIN30:37+5:14
20331Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN30:58+5:35
21347Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN31:10+5:47
22313Teemu PihlajamäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN31:12+5:49
23325Matias KoponenLynxFIN31:23+6:00
24344Jaakko SalomäkiSK UusiFIN31:39+6:16
25308Veeti PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN32:05+6:42
26317Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN32:40+7:17
27319Mikael KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN32:43+7:20
28330Aapo MaasiltaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:02+7:39
29309Juuso EkolaLapuan VirkiäFIN33:09+7:46
30303Kasperi TamminenLappeen RientoFIN33:58+8:35
31323Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN34:01+8:38
32343Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN34:36+9:13
33307Simon NordgrenOK TrianFIN35:10+9:47
34318Juuso KetonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN35:15+9:52
35320Oskari KalliokoskiTurun SuunnistajatFIN35:22+9:59
36314Vertti MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN35:23+10:00
37305Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN35:25+10:02
38327Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN35:30+10:07
39316Jami KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN35:43+10:20
40311Sverre HågensenPargas IFFIN35:51+10:28
41326Karim MbembelaLynxFIN36:12+10:49
42302Miika MuotkaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN36:56+11:33
43306Aleksi VälimaaTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:39+12:16
44304Benjamin KorentoOK77FIN38:47+13:24
45321Pietari JussinmäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN38:49+13:26
46301Jonatan AhlbäckPargas IFFIN39:57+14:34
47315Oskari RannilaLapuan VirkiäFIN40:08+14:45
48322Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN40:22+14:59
49312Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN41:14+15:51
50310Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN59:48+34:25
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English