(5,8+5,8+6,3)
1 | 304 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:48:43 | ||||
1 Teemu Oksanen | 35:55 | 1. | |||||
2 Eetu Savolainen | 34:26 | 1. | 1:10:21 | 1. | |||
3 Mikko Knuuttila | 38:21 | 6. | 1:48:43 | 1. | |||
2 | 301 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:52:40 | ||||
1 Otto Simosas | 35:59 | 2. | |||||
2 Aleksi Sorsa | 35:57 | 3. | 1:11:56 | 2. | |||
3 Anton Kuukka | 40:44 | 19. | 1:52:40 | 2. | |||
3 | 317 | Kalevan Rasti 2 2 | 1:52:45 | ||||
1 Guilhem Haberkorn | 38:15 | 19. | |||||
2 Jarkko Huovila | 36:26 | 6. | 1:14:41 | 3. | |||
3 Jan Petrzela | 38:03 | 4. | 1:52:45 | 3. | |||
4 | 350 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:53:52 | ||||
1 Touko Seppä | 36:06 | 6. | |||||
2 Justus Vuori | 38:41 | 13. | 1:14:47 | 6. | |||
3 Ferenc Jonas | 39:05 | 12. | 1:53:52 | 4. | |||
5 | 302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:54:26 | ||||
1 Lauri Syrjäläinen | 38:42 | 22. | |||||
2 Veli Kangas | 36:01 | 4. | 1:14:43 | 4. | |||
3 Tuomas Heikkilä | 39:43 | 17. | 1:54:26 | 5. | |||
6 | 310 | Kalevan Rasti | 1:54:48 | ||||
1 Roope Koskinen | 37:17 | 11. | |||||
2 Jere Pajunen | 39:59 | 28. | 1:17:17 | 15. | |||
3 Lauri Nenonen | 37:31 | 3. | 1:54:48 | 6. | |||
7 | 319 | Lynx | 1:54:57 | ||||
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 36:03 | 3. | |||||
2 Aapo Leskinen | 40:17 | 30. | 1:16:21 | 11. | |||
3 Janne Mänkärlä | 38:36 | 8. | 1:54:57 | 7. | |||
8 | 303 | Koovee | 1:55:18 | ||||
1 Jasper Alajoutsi | 38:18 | 20. | |||||
2 Jarno Parkkinen | 37:59 | 11. | 1:16:17 | 10. | |||
3 Topi Anjala | 39:01 | 11. | 1:55:18 | 8. | |||
9 | 307 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:55:22 | ||||
1 Esa Huttunen | 43:04 | 53. | |||||
2 Jussi Suna | 35:55 | 2. | 1:18:59 | 24. | |||
3 Samu Heiska | 36:22 | 1. | 1:55:22 | 9. | |||
10 | 316 | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:55:23 | ||||
1 Antton Sankelo | 37:58 | 15. | |||||
2 Lauri Koivumäki | 39:20 | 20. | 1:17:18 | 16. | |||
3 Mikko Poutanen | 38:04 | 5. | 1:55:23 | 10. | |||
11 | 336 | MS Parma | 1:56:39 | ||||
1 Artem Popov | 40:23 | 37. | |||||
2 Topi Penttinen | 36:56 | 7. | 1:17:19 | 17. | |||
3 Eero Heinonen | 39:20 | 15. | 1:56:39 | 11. | |||
12 | 309 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:56:42 | ||||
1 Mikko Patana | 40:09 | 28. | |||||
2 Oskari Liukkonen | 37:10 | 8. | 1:17:20 | 18. | |||
3 Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 39:21 | 16. | 1:56:42 | 12. | |||
13 | 333 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | 1:56:44 | ||||
1 Yannick Michiels | 40:18 | 33. | |||||
2 Tapani Mäkinen | 37:51 | 10. | 1:18:09 | 22. | |||
3 Marek Minar | 38:34 | 7. | 1:56:44 | 13. | |||
14 | 321 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 1:58:11 | ||||
1 Tuomo Lahtinen | 38:04 | 16. | |||||
2 Aki Saari | 40:55 | 33. | 1:18:59 | 23. | |||
3 Juha Sorvisto | 39:12 | 13. | 1:58:11 | 14. | |||
15 | 338 | Kangasala SK 2 | 1:58:17 | ||||
1 Kristo Heinmann | 37:57 | 14. | |||||
2 Topias Tiainen | 39:28 | 22. | 1:17:25 | 20. | |||
3 Eevert Toivonen | 40:51 | 21. | 1:58:17 | 15. | |||
16 | 326 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:58:35 | ||||
1 Arttu Lindqvist | 38:13 | 18. | |||||
2 Akseli Virtanen | 38:03 | 12. | 1:16:16 | 9. | |||
3 Eetu Korhonen | 42:18 | 24. | 1:58:35 | 16. | |||
17 | 311 | Espoon Suunta | 1:58:44 | ||||
1 Rinat Gabitov | 38:11 | 17. | |||||
2 Lari Pernu | 37:41 | 9. | 1:15:52 | 8. | |||
3 Antti Sorsa | 42:51 | 27. | 1:58:44 | 17. | |||
18 | 318 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:58:44 | ||||
1 Topias Helminen | 40:37 | 43. | |||||
2 Samuli Peltola | 38:54 | 16. | 1:19:31 | 26. | |||
3 Lassi Vaismaa | 39:13 | 14. | 1:58:44 | 18. | |||
19 | 322 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 1:58:47 | ||||
1 Antti Saikko | 36:05 | 5. | |||||
2 Anssi Huostila | 39:17 | 19. | 1:15:22 | 7. | |||
3 Olli Mustajoki | 43:24 | 29. | 1:58:47 | 19. | |||
20 | 305 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:58:50 | ||||
1 Mikael Fabritius | 43:11 | 55. | |||||
2 Pauli Leinonen | 38:43 | 14. | 1:21:55 | 35. | |||
3 Petteri Huikko | 36:55 | 2. | 1:58:50 | 20. | |||
21 | 312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 1:58:55 | ||||
1 Ollipekka Heikkilä | 37:17 | 10. | |||||
2 Tommi Oksanen | 39:13 | 18. | 1:16:30 | 12. | |||
3 Ilari Haltia | 42:24 | 26. | 1:58:55 | 21. | |||
22 | 359 | Hiisirasti | 1:58:58 | ||||
1 Joona Huila | 39:15 | 26. | |||||
2 Juha Tommila | 40:56 | 35. | 1:20:12 | 31. | |||
3 Andrei Hramov | 38:46 | 9. | 1:58:58 | 22. | |||
23 | 323 | IF Femman | 1:58:59 | ||||
1 Hannes Holmback | 37:54 | 13. | |||||
2 Otto Sund | 42:19 | 42. | 1:20:13 | 32. | |||
3 Victor Lövdal | 38:46 | 9. | 1:58:59 | 23. | |||
24 | 369 | MS Parma 2 | 2:00:12 | ||||
1 Tuukka Mäkinen | 40:12 | 30. | |||||
2 Aaro Julkunen | 39:48 | 26. | 1:20:00 | 29. | |||
3 Aaro Ruohola | 40:11 | 18. | 2:00:12 | 24. | |||
25 | 308 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:00:20 | ||||
1 Antti Väyrynen | 38:21 | 21. | |||||
2 Daniel Koivisto | 36:24 | 5. | 1:14:45 | 5. | |||
3 Matti Suutari | 45:35 | 35. | 2:00:20 | 25. | |||
26 | 315 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:00:26 | ||||
1 Markku Elo | 40:30 | 40. | |||||
2 Petja Ylikylä | 39:09 | 17. | 1:19:39 | 27. | |||
3 Jere Kommio | 40:47 | 20. | 2:00:26 | 26. | |||
27 | 306 | Paimion Rasti | 2:00:50 | ||||
1 Loic Capbern | 37:10 | 7. | |||||
2 Jere Sipponen | 39:35 | 24. | 1:16:45 | 14. | |||
3 Jonas Jern | 44:05 | 32. | 2:00:50 | 27. | |||
28 | 324 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | 2:00:53 | ||||
1 Juho Ylinen | 37:49 | 12. | |||||
2 Konsta Vanhanen | 39:32 | 23. | 1:17:22 | 19. | |||
3 Andrew Barnett | 43:31 | 30. | 2:00:53 | 28. | |||
29 | 313 | Kangasala SK | 2:02:24 | ||||
1 Jere Ahonen | 36:04 | 4. | |||||
2 Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 43:59 | 47. | 1:20:04 | 30. | |||
3 Samu Lehtola | 42:20 | 25. | 2:02:24 | 29. | |||
30 | 345 | Lynx 2 | 2:02:39 | ||||
1 Aleksi Leskinen | 40:26 | 39. | |||||
2 Juuso Viskari | 40:18 | 31. | 1:20:45 | 33. | |||
3 Marko Närvä | 41:53 | 22. | 2:02:39 | 30. | |||
31 | 358 | Hiisirasti 2 | 2:04:43 | ||||
1 Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 37:12 | 8. | |||||
2 Sergei Detkov | 39:25 | 21. | 1:16:37 | 13. | |||
3 Maxim Sychev | 48:05 | 44. | 2:04:43 | 31. | |||
32 | 328 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 2:04:48 | ||||
1 Lauri Linnainmaa | 39:21 | 27. | |||||
2 Tomi Närvä | 42:16 | 41. | 1:21:37 | 34. | |||
3 Jaakko Laine | 43:11 | 28. | 2:04:48 | 32. | |||
33 | 370 | MS Parma 3 | 2:08:50 | ||||
1 Tomás Lima | 43:14 | 56. | |||||
2 Aleksi Karttila | 40:55 | 34. | 1:24:09 | 43. | |||
3 Eero Lapila | 44:40 | 34. | 2:08:50 | 33. | |||
34 | 340 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | 2:09:03 | ||||
1 Valters Reneslacis | 43:22 | 57. | |||||
2 Janne Weckman | 41:46 | 37. | 1:25:09 | 45. | |||
3 Eero Inkeri | 43:53 | 31. | 2:09:03 | 34. | |||
35 | 342 | OK Trian | 2:09:09 | ||||
1 Kristian Salo | 43:55 | 60. | |||||
2 Petteri Muukkonen | 43:02 | 45. | 1:26:57 | 48. | |||
3 Jörgen Wickholm | 42:11 | 23. | 2:09:09 | 35. | |||
36 | 360 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | 2:09:29 | ||||
1 Juha Luoma | 40:10 | 29. | |||||
2 Vesa Taanila | 39:46 | 25. | 1:19:57 | 28. | |||
3 Hermanni Sankelo | 49:32 | 49. | 2:09:29 | 36. | |||
37 | 374 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 2:09:35 | ||||
1 Oskari Nummelin | 40:14 | 32. | |||||
2 Mikko Huhtinen | 42:19 | 43. | 1:22:33 | 40. | |||
3 Juho Rajaniemi | 47:01 | 39. | 2:09:35 | 37. | |||
38 | 339 | Rasti-Kurikka | 2:09:40 | ||||
1 Eero Markkila | 40:30 | 41. | |||||
2 Juha Fränti | 44:53 | 48. | 1:25:23 | 46. | |||
3 Jari Välikorpi | 44:17 | 33. | 2:09:40 | 38. | |||
39 | 365 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | 2:09:43 | ||||
1 Jussi Soini | 40:21 | 35. | |||||
2 Jukka Tani | 42:14 | 40. | 1:22:36 | 41. | |||
3 Patrik Väisänen | 47:07 | 40. | 2:09:43 | 39. | |||
40 | 348 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 | 2:09:49 | ||||
1 Máté Baumholczer | 40:22 | 36. | |||||
2 Valtteri Kinnunen | 41:57 | 38. | 1:22:19 | 38. | |||
3 Ari Hämäläinen | 47:30 | 41. | 2:09:49 | 40. | |||
41 | 331 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:10:50 | ||||
1 Kasperi Hämäläinen | 43:33 | 58. | |||||
2 Santeri Kirjavainen | 38:48 | 15. | 1:22:22 | 39. | |||
3 Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 48:28 | 46. | 2:10:50 | 41. | |||
42 | 343 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | 2:11:56 | ||||
1 Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 39:00 | 25. | |||||
2 Olli Koivumäki | 40:02 | 29. | 1:19:02 | 25. | |||
3 Juuso Ekola | 52:53 | 57. | 2:11:56 | 42. | |||
43 | 375 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | 2:11:56 | ||||
1 Juho Pousi | 40:20 | 34. | |||||
2 Tuomas Mattila | 41:44 | 36. | 1:22:05 | 36. | |||
3 Henri Kukkonen | 49:51 | 50. | 2:11:56 | 43. | |||
44 | 330 | Anttolan Urheilijat | 2:13:28 | ||||
1 Juha Hyyryläinen | 38:58 | 24. | |||||
2 Joonatan Kivelä | 43:41 | 46. | 1:22:39 | 42. | |||
3 Kalle Manninen | 50:49 | 52. | 2:13:28 | 44. | |||
45 | 347 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 2:15:40 | ||||
1 Miika Vehmas | 42:22 | 51. | |||||
2 Mikko Määttälä | 42:04 | 39. | 1:24:26 | 44. | |||
3 Mikael Rautio | 51:14 | 55. | 2:15:40 | 45. | |||
46 | 356 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | 2:16:21 | ||||
1 Eemeli Suominen | 41:22 | 46. | |||||
2 Lauri Sorsa | 48:04 | 55. | 1:29:26 | 53. | |||
3 Dmitrii Iurev | 46:54 | 38. | 2:16:21 | 46. | |||
47 | 332 | Lappeen Riento | 2:16:41 | ||||
1 Miika Husu | 43:59 | 62. | |||||
2 Oskari Niemi | 46:43 | 52. | 1:30:42 | 55. | |||
3 Aaro Nurmiainen | 45:59 | 37. | 2:16:41 | 47. | |||
48 | 329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 2:16:44 | ||||
1 Ville Lampinen | 40:44 | 44. | |||||
2 Mikko Laakso | 48:01 | 54. | 1:28:46 | 51. | |||
3 Oskari Pesola | 47:57 | 43. | 2:16:44 | 48. | |||
49 | 366 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | 2:18:44 | ||||
1 Aatu Hirvikallio | 40:24 | 38. | |||||
2 Joona Tynys | 50:27 | 61. | 1:30:51 | 57. | |||
3 Pyry Mattila | 47:53 | 42. | 2:18:44 | 49. | |||
50 | 320 | OK 77 2 | 2:19:00 | ||||
1 Antti Järvenpää | 50:30 | 67. | |||||
2 Jonathan Ray | 42:33 | 44. | 1:33:04 | 58. | |||
3 Eljas Talja | 45:56 | 36. | 2:19:00 | 50. | |||
51 | 371 | OK 77 3 | 2:19:13 | ||||
1 Caj Snickars | 40:13 | 31. | |||||
2 Matias Kankkunen | 50:32 | 62. | 1:30:46 | 56. | |||
3 Mikael Donner | 48:27 | 45. | 2:19:13 | 51. | |||
52 | 372 | OK Trian 2 | 2:19:30 | ||||
1 Oskari Reijonen | 42:17 | 49. | |||||
2 Jani Virta | 39:53 | 27. | 1:22:11 | 37. | |||
3 Johan Koskinen | 57:19 | 63. | 2:19:30 | 52. | |||
53 | 344 | Espoon Akilles | 2:19:58 | ||||
1 Markus Hjulgren | 38:43 | 23. | |||||
2 Petrus Hanhijärvi | 46:54 | 53. | 1:25:38 | 47. | |||
3 Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 54:20 | 58. | 2:19:58 | 53. | |||
54 | 362 | Kangasala SK 3 | 2:20:09 | ||||
1 Jarkko Liuha | 40:35 | 42. | |||||
2 Antti Rantala | 48:24 | 58. | 1:28:59 | 52. | |||
3 Petri Ikävalko | 51:09 | 54. | 2:20:09 | 54. | |||
55 | 368 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 | 2:21:21 | ||||
1 Teemu Pihlajamäki | 42:19 | 50. | |||||
2 Pietari Jussinmäki | 48:21 | 57. | 1:30:40 | 54. | |||
3 Juha Nivukoski | 50:40 | 51. | 2:21:21 | 55. | |||
56 | 346 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 2:23:15 | ||||
1 Aleksi Ilmonen | 42:24 | 52. | |||||
2 Roope Sormunen | 45:20 | 49. | 1:27:45 | 49. | |||
3 Hannu Malinen | 55:30 | 59. | 2:23:15 | 56. | |||
57 | 352 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 2:24:29 | ||||
1 Nico Kerkola | 43:04 | 54. | |||||
2 Joel Hakala | 45:35 | 51. | 1:28:40 | 50. | |||
3 Sami Mänty | 55:49 | 60. | 2:24:29 | 57. | |||
58 | 367 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 | 2:25:04 | ||||
1 Tatu Leirimaa | 41:03 | 45. | |||||
2 Henri Määttä | 54:50 | 69. | 1:35:54 | 62. | |||
3 Jani Hämäläinen | 49:09 | 48. | 2:25:04 | 58. | |||
59 | 357 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 | 2:25:09 | ||||
1 Perttu Sorsa | 44:57 | 64. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 48:19 | 56. | 1:33:16 | 59. | |||
3 Harri Räty | 51:52 | 56. | 2:25:09 | 59. | |||
60 | 349 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | 2:25:19 | ||||
1 Viljami Pätäri | 51:08 | 69. | |||||
2 Petri Noponen | 45:22 | 50. | 1:36:30 | 64. | |||
3 Arto Lilja | 48:49 | 47. | 2:25:19 | 60. | |||
61 | 335 | SK Uusi | 2:28:56 | ||||
1 Tommi Hakuli | 41:59 | 47. | |||||
2 Markus Airila | 55:59 | 70. | 1:37:59 | 67. | |||
3 Mikko Hulkkonen | 50:57 | 53. | 2:28:56 | 61. | |||
62 | 353 | Espoon Akilles 2 | 2:32:53 | ||||
1 Ville Vierimaa | 43:37 | 59. | |||||
2 Tuomas Aalto | 52:55 | 64. | 1:36:33 | 65. | |||
3 Henrik Tarkkio | 56:20 | 61. | 2:32:53 | 62. | |||
63 | 364 | Kangasala SK 4 | 2:33:00 | ||||
1 Panu Teittinen | 45:26 | 66. | |||||
2 Miika Vennelä | 48:47 | 59. | 1:34:14 | 60. | |||
3 Antti Hyytiäinen | 58:46 | 64. | 2:33:00 | 63. | |||
64 | 373 | SK Uusi 2 | 2:40:49 | ||||
1 Matti Kallio | 50:33 | 68. | |||||
2 Antti Sainio | 53:18 | 65. | 1:43:51 | 69. | |||
3 Olli Malinen | 56:57 | 62. | 2:40:49 | 64. | |||
65 | 355 | Hauhon Sisu | 2:50:57 | ||||
1 Mikko Lepistö | 54:18 | 71. | |||||
2 Jukka Pohjola | 53:36 | 66. | 1:47:55 | 70. | |||
3 Pasi Lehtonen | 1:03:02 | 65. | 2:50:57 | 65. | |||
66 | 327 | Koovee 2 | 2:51:10 | ||||
1 Mikko Kurkela | 53:57 | 70. | |||||
2 Tero Mamia | 49:40 | 60. | 1:43:37 | 68. | |||
3 Jarmo Mauriala | 1:07:33 | 66. | 2:51:10 | 66. | |||
361 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 | DNF | |||||
1 Henri Taanila | 43:56 | 61. | |||||
2 Jari Niemenmaa | 51:56 | 63. | 1:35:52 | 61. | |||
3 Iivo Kotamäki | DNS | ||||||
354 | Espoon Suunta 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Mikko Tervakangas | 42:16 | 48. | |||||
2 Ville Kokkila | 53:47 | 68. | 1:36:04 | 63. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
351 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Jani Nissinen | 44:05 | 63. | |||||
2 Juha Vartiainen | 53:43 | 67. | 1:37:48 | 66. | |||
3 | DNS | ||||||
334 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Daniil Kashin | 37:15 | 9. | |||||
2 Gleb Tikhonov | 40:50 | 32. | 1:18:05 | 21. | |||
3 Juha Suntila | DNS | ||||||
341 | Rasti-Jussit | DNF | |||||
1 Jaakko Höök | 59:04 | DQ | |||||
2 Ville Pitkänen | 51:00 | DNS | |||||
3 Jarkko Rajala | 57:07 | DNS | |||||
337 | Lappeen Riento 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Matti Maajärvi | 45:13 | 65. | |||||
2 Jani Myllärinen | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
325 | Suunta Jyväskylä | DNF | |||||
1 Marko Tölli | 40:31 | DQ | |||||
2 Tuukka Senttula | 38:51 | DNS | |||||
3 Lauri Pohjola | 44:33 | DNS | |||||
314 | OK 77 | DNF | |||||
1 Jonny Donner | 37:23 | DQ | |||||
2 Emil Sevelius | 38:55 | DNS | |||||
3 Tobias Jern | 51:36 | DNS |